| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. COMMANDMENT Speaking of Which-Adiella | 61.00 | (29) | Nazzak B Chenoy | Y. S. Srinath | 475 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. DOC MARTIN Quasar-Zana | 61.00 | (29) | Nosher Cama | S. Zervan | 475 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. JACK BAUER Kingda Ka-Arta | 61.00 | (29) | S. Waheed | Kirtish Bhagat - 2.5 | 516 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. MAD LOVE Kingda Ka-Laserre | 61.00 | (29) | Faisal A. Abbas | P. Trevor | 419 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. HELA Multidimensional-Fond Fantasy | 60.00 | (27) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 398 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. CHARMING STAR Kingda Ka-Charmstone(USA) | 59.00 | (25) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 509 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. TOUSSAINT Buratino-Kay Es Jay(FR) | 58.00 | (23) | Sanjay Kolse | N. S. Parmar | 456 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. CAPRIFLA Speaking of Which-Enchufla(GB) | 55.00 | (17) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Prakash - 2.5 | 431 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. SONG SONG BLUE Sussex-Royal Sword | 54.00 | (15) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 391 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. SPECIAL SITUATION Smuggler's Cove-Precious Replica | 53.50 | (14) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 412 | S | 12 | ||||||||||
11. ALPHA GENE Smuggler's Cove-Beldon Hill(USA) | 53.00 | (13) | Ivor Fernandes | P. S. Kaviraj - 1.5 | 457 | S | 11 | ||||||||||
12. SONISHA Varenar-Gruezi | 50.00 | (7) | S. N. Joshi | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 464 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MONTGOMERY Excelebration-Age of Elegance(IRE) | 56.00 | (32) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 395 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. NELSON RIVER Planetaire-Midnight Wind | 56.00 | (30) | Rehanullah Khan | R. Ajinkya | 446 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. CHAMPAGNE SMILE Roderic O'Connor-Chase the Sun | 54.50 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. LADY CADET Kingda Ka-Al Khazneh | 54.50 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Santosh G. | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. LIGHTNING BLAZE Phoenix Tower-Bernsteinkuste(USA) | 54.50 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | Prashant P. Dhebe | 408 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. STARRY SPIRIT Speaking of Which-Starry Brook | 54.50 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | N. S. Parmar | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. TURECI Perfect Stride-Verbier | 54.50 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | T. S. Jodha | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. ZIP ALONG Strong Suit-Zipping | 54.50 | (24) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 446 | A | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MULTISTARRER Multidimensional-Glorious Colours | 59.50 | (61) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 438 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. FLAMING LAMBORGINI Planetaire-Ruby Royal | 56.50 | (55) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Y. S. Srinath | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. REGAL COMMAND Saamidd-Reina de Mexico(GB) | 56.50 | (55) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 430 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. ARABIAN PHOENIX Tenth Star-Zahour Al Yasmeen | 56.00 | (54) | Hosidar Daji | A. Prakash - 2.5 | 445 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. WELLINGTON Phoenix Tower-My Meltemi(IRE) | 55.50 | (53) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Santosh G. | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. PURE Excellent Art-Equine Love | 55.00 | (52) | A. M. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 465 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. MANDEVILLE Multidimensional-Ambrosia | 54.50 | (51) | P. Shroff | Kirtish Bhagat - 2.5 | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. BUCKLEY Phoenix Tower-Athens | 54.00 | (50) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Sandesh | 465 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. ALASTAIR Speaking of Which-Alice Springs | 53.00 | (48) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 449 | A | 7 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SUMMER NIGHT Night of Thunder-Ghar Shoop(IRE) | 59.00 | (78) | S. K. Sunderji | Dashrath Singh | 442 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. PETRONIA Kingda Ka-Smoke Ring(IRE) | 57.50 | (75) | Hosidar Daji | P. Trevor | 443 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. COUNT OF SAVOY Roderic O'Connor-Lombardia | 56.00 | (72) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 458 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. IN CONTENTION Leitir Mor-Remembrance of You | 56.00 | (72) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya | 444 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. RAMBLER Leitir Mor-Stravella(IRE) | 54.00 | (68) | Shazaan Shah | S. Zervan | 459 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. PRIDE'S ANGEL Multidimensional-Tammy O | 53.00 | (66) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | 488 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. ALICIA Western Aristocrat-Heather | 52.50 | (65) | P. Shroff | C. Umesh | 490 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. KINNARA Kingman-Mujadil Draw(IRE) | 51.00 | (62) | P. Shroff | P. S. Kaviraj - 1.5 | 401 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. HOUSE OF LORDS Excellent Art-Mufradat(IRE) | 56.00 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | P. Trevor | 440 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. FAIRUZA Fiero-Velocita | 54.50 | (NR) | Nosher Cama | S. Zervan | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. GOLDEN LIONESS Kingda Ka-Besame Mucho | 54.50 | (29) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 522 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. HIGH SPIRIT Roderic O'Connor-Evatina | 54.50 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 432 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. KAITLAN Roderic O'Connor-Aviette | 54.50 | (31) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Sandesh | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. MOON BELLE Planetaire-Focus On Us(IRE) | 54.50 | (27) | Karthik G. | Vishal N. Bunde | 395 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. SWEET EMOTION Speaking of Which-Analeah | 54.50 | (NR) | A. M. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. TOUCH OF FURY Ivory Touch-Alafzara(IRE) | 54.50 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Nirmal Jodha | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. WERONIKA Roderic O'Connor-Heiress | 54.50 | (26) | D. Todywalla | P. S. Kaviraj | 408 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GANGSTER Quasar-Rosie Sunshine | 60.50 | (43) | Behram Cama | S. Zervan | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. KAMARIA David Livingston-Ridawana(IRE) | 60.50 | (43) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 462 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. ZARAK Royal Gladiator-Miss Rising | 60.00 | (42) | S. Waheed | A. Prakash - 2.5 | 434 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
4. SHE IS ON FIRE Speaking of Which-Sacred Fire | 57.00 | (36) | N. Karanjawala | M. S. Deora - 3.5 | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. LETO Roderic O'Connor-Devoted Eyes | 56.00 | (34) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | 419 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. ROYAL ALAMDAAR Kingda Ka-Cyrene | 56.00 | (34) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 457 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. SKY STORM Roderic O'Connor-Divine Impact | 56.00 | (34) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 433 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. SOUZA Shalaa-Kaiserwurde(GER) | 53.50 | (29) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 431 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. AMPED Speaking of Which-Ambrosia | 52.50 | (27) | A. M. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 454 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. GALLOPING GLORY Oiseau de Feu-Candela | 49.50 | (21) | Vinesh | P. S. Kaviraj - 1.5 | 440 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
11. BRAZOS Authorized-Mitsina(GB) | 49.00 | (18) | M. K. Jadhav | Prashant P. Dhebe | 434 | A | 10 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MAGILETO Sedgefield-Providence | 60.50 | (45) | Altaf Hussain | M. S. Deora - 3.5 | 458 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
2. ALMAS Charm Spirit-No Song(GB) | 59.00 | (42) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya | - | A | 13 | ||||||||||
3. SOVEREIGN MASTER Strong Suit-Sky High | 59.00 | (42) | Nazzak B Chenoy | R. Shelar | 486 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. ESPERANZA Phoenix Tower-Anacapri | 58.50 | (41) | Shazaan Shah | S. Zervan | 442 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. FORTUNE TELLER Excellent Art-Star Goddess | 58.00 | (40) | Faisal A. Abbas | T. S. Jodha | 456 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
6. MOMENT OF MADNESS Net Whizz-Crosspatch(IRE) | 56.50 | (37) | Rehanullah Khan | Nirmal Jodha | 470 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
7. ENLIGHTENED Leitir Mor-Mazeej(USA) | 56.00 | (36) | Nazzak B Chenoy | Y. S. Srinath | 465 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. CHAMPERS ON ICE Phoenix Tower-Ageless | 55.00 | (34) | D. Todywalla | A. Prakash - 2.5 | 429 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. HILMA KLINT Excellent Art-Praise of Folly(GB) | 54.00 | (32) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 1.5 | 434 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. TRINKET Corporate Jungle-Tourmalet(GB) | 54.00 | (32) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 429 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. AHREN Planetaire-Sciunfona(IRE) | 53.00 | (30) | Rehanullah Khan | Haridas Gore - 5 | 453 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
12. GILT EDGE Sedgefield-Willow Point(USA) | 52.50 | (29) | Vijay Kasbekar | S. G. Prasad | 442 | S | 2 | ||||||||||
13. INDIAN CROWN Planetaire-My Pension(FR) | 52.50 | (29) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Raghuveer Singh | 411 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
14. PERIWINKLE Dean's Kitten-Peritomoreno | 50.00 | (24) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil | 438 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RAGNAR David Livingston-Ask For Love(IRE) | 59.00 | (30) | Karthik G. | R. Rupesh | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. MYRCELLA Dean's Kitten-Caressed(GB) | 58.50 | (29) | Shazaan Shah | H. Zeeshan | 435 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. PERFECT MAN Perfect Stride-Peoria | 58.50 | (29) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 463 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. COGNOSCO Sudirman-Concept(GB) | 58.00 | (28) | S. Waheed | K. Nazil | 465 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
5. M'SARRAT Top Class-Diamonite | 57.00 | (26) | Rehanullah Khan | Haridas Gore - 5 | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. NORTHERN SINGER Chinese Whisper-Octagleam(GB) | 57.00 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 445 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
7. RED DUST Roderic O'Connor-Only For Gold | 57.00 | (26) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. Prakash - 2.5 | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. TOOFAAN Kingda Ka-Nawazish | 56.50 | (25) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | 478 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
9. INTENSE BELIEF David Livingston-Dhahab(USA) | 55.00 | (22) | D. Todywalla | P. Vinod - 5 | 424 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. DAULAT MAI Phoenix Tower-Costa Smeralda | 54.00 | (20) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | 395 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
11. SCOTTISH SCHOLAR Tenth Star-La Chicaluna(GB) | 53.50 | (19) | Faisal A. Abbas | N. K. Ashish - 5 | 387 | S | 6 | ||||||||||
12. TAIL EVENT Tale of a Champion-Flaming Bay | 53.00 | (18) | S. N. Joshi | S. G. Prasad | 435 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
13. DIVINE SOUL Roderic O'Connor-Touch My Soul(FR) | 52.50 | (17) | S. S. Shah | M. Ayyar | 400 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
14. SUPREME BEING Stern Opinion-Chamakchallo(USA) | 49.00 | (3) | Ivor Fernandes | Raghuveer Singh | 424 | S | 1 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 3 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |