Name Starts Wins Second Third Winnings
Manjri Horse Brds Farm Pvt Ltd11221477438
Dr M A M Ramaswamy ChettiarCCT11213384750
SKJ Racing & Breeding Pvt Ltd8210308813
DT Racing & Breeders LLP14311259494
Mr S. M. Ruia2010220000
J. M. Livestock Pvt Ltd6200174625
B. S. & Services Pvt. Ltd.2100153000
Mr Vijay B. Shirke13231139188
Mrs Bakhtawar B. Chenoy10112131251
Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd7111113125
Updated upto 23/10/2021

SPONSORS

POONAWALLA GROUPYeravada-Stud-&-Agricultural-Farm