Name Starts Wins Second Third Winnings
Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd4691256532697
Poonawalla Racing & Brdg P.Ltd144143035000
Villoo Poonawalla Rac & Brd247332682060
J. M. Livestock Pvt Ltd434132354950
DT Racing & Breeders LLP3212521965917
Mr Jatin L. Trivedi407431839869
Mr Nitin H. Jain407431839869
Mr Geoffrey B. Nagpal174121836083
Manjri Horse Brds Farm Pvt Ltd445331700542
Dr M A M Ramaswamy ChettiarCCT371431636000
Updated upto 25/09/2022

SPONSORS

DRCMYSORE-NEWNOSHIRRAPTKOSSOUTHERN COMMANDSRS-LogoSAPOONAWALLATRUFFITvaishaliVILLOOYerawada-Stud-&-Agri-FarmyohanzavarayO-HOTEL