Name Starts Wins Second Third Winnings
Dr M A M Ramaswamy ChettiarCCT272536676869
Poonawalla Racing & Brdg P.Ltd154216006621
Mr Mehernosh H. Deboo93213311699
Mrs Auzita M. Deboo83213211699
Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd52013171250
Mrs Liane Luthria92302912227
Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd193542879125
DT Racing & Breeders LLP428762302042
Mr Mukul Sonawala337642030270
Miss Ameeta Mehra31101873816
Updated upto 23/01/2022

SPONSORS

ARIONrattonsey123BROADACRES_MAHINDRABTCCSPDRCFORBESHOMIMEHTAHRCICNAGREEMGOCULDASMRCMyRCNMIRANIPoonawalla-groupRCTCRUSIPATELRWITCSHAPOORJISPARTANSTAYERSTAIULTRAUSHAZSP