|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 GALLOPING GLORY | b/m | 6 | 61.5 | 26 | Oiseau de Feu-Candela | Vinesh |
Oiseau de Feu-Candela | Vinesh | |||||
2 MIDAS TOUCH | b/m | 6 | 60 | 23 | Saamidd-Springbrakemistake[USA] | Karthik G. |
Saamidd-Springbrakemistake[USA] | Karthik G. | |||||
3 TYRONE BLACK | b/g | 5 | 60 | 23 | Top Class[USA]-Eternal | Narendra Lagad |
Top Class[USA]-Eternal | Narendra Lagad | |||||
4 LIGHT OF LIFE | ch/c | 4 | 59.5 | 22 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Ray of Light | M. Narredu |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Ray of Light | M. Narredu | |||||
5 ZARAFAT | ch/g | 4 | 59.5 | 22 | Sedgefield[USA]-Another Star[USA] | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Sedgefield[USA]-Another Star[USA] | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
6 NEILINA | b/f | 4 | 54.5 | 12 | Fiero[JPN]-Oasis Gold | S. Waheed |
Fiero[JPN]-Oasis Gold | S. Waheed | |||||
7 MARIELLA | b/m | 6 | 51.5 | 6 | Planetaire-Caressed[GB] | Shazaan Shah |
Planetaire-Caressed[GB] | Shazaan Shah | |||||
8 MARLBORO MAN | ch/g | 7 | 51.5 | 6 | Royal Gladiator-Moneypenny[IRE] | Subhag Singh |
Royal Gladiator-Moneypenny[IRE] | Subhag Singh | |||||
9 LEO THE LION | dk b/g | 5 | 51 | 5 | Ampere[FR]-Cogito Ergo Sum | Narendra Lagad |
Ampere[FR]-Cogito Ergo Sum | Narendra Lagad | |||||
10 FANTASTIC FLARE | b/m | 5 | 49 | 1 | Perfect Stride[GB]-Verbier | Narendra Lagad |
Perfect Stride[GB]-Verbier | Narendra Lagad |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 MULTIVERSE | b/g | 4 | 60.5 | 46 | Speaking of Which[IRE]-Manifold | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Speaking of Which[IRE]-Manifold | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
2 KIMIKO | dk b/m | 5 | 59.5 | 44 | Win Legend[JPN]-Hauhaiwunai | Karthik G. |
Win Legend[JPN]-Hauhaiwunai | Karthik G. | |||||
3 TREASURE GOLD | b/g | 7 | 59.5 | 44 | Phoenix Tower-Tropical Blue | Bezan Chenoy |
Phoenix Tower-Tropical Blue | Bezan Chenoy | |||||
4 MARIANA | b/f | 4 | 56.5 | 38 | Admiralty-Age of Elegance[IRE] | P. Shroff |
Admiralty-Age of Elegance[IRE] | P. Shroff | |||||
5 STUNNING VISUAL | b/m | 5 | 54 | 33 | El Kabeir-Musically[GB] | Hosidar Daji |
El Kabeir-Musically[GB] | Hosidar Daji | |||||
6 LION KING | b/g | 8 | 53.5 | 32 | Win Legend[JPN]-Sunshine Nell[USA] | Shazaan Shah |
Win Legend[JPN]-Sunshine Nell[USA] | Shazaan Shah | |||||
7 BEYOND MEASURE | ch/g | 5 | 52 | 29 | Australia-Magali[GER] | M. Narredu |
Australia-Magali[GER] | M. Narredu | |||||
8 GOLDIVA | b/m | 5 | 52 | 29 | Multidimensional[IRE]-Goldie's Pet | D. Todywalla |
Multidimensional[IRE]-Goldie's Pet | D. Todywalla | |||||
9 COIN EMPRESS | b/f | 4 | 51.5 | 28 | Speaking of Which[IRE]-Usha | Narendra Lagad |
Speaking of Which[IRE]-Usha | Narendra Lagad | |||||
10 ALEXANDROS | b/c | 4 | 50 | 25 | Moonlight Magic[GB]-Alexandra Pearl[USA] | P. Shroff |
Moonlight Magic[GB]-Alexandra Pearl[USA] | P. Shroff | |||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 STAR PROSPERITY | ch/c | 4 | 60.5 | 66 | Excellent Art[GB]-Stravella[IRE] | M. Narredu |
Excellent Art[GB]-Stravella[IRE] | M. Narredu | |||||
2 MURWARA PRINCESS | b/m | 6 | 57.5 | 60 | Tenth Star-Radical Attraction | Faisal A. Abbas |
Tenth Star-Radical Attraction | Faisal A. Abbas | |||||
3 WAIKIKI | b/f | 4 | 56.5 | 58 | Leitir Mor[IRE]-Mauna Kea | M. K. Jadhav |
Leitir Mor[IRE]-Mauna Kea | M. K. Jadhav | |||||
4 EL GRECO | dk b/g | 4 | 55 | 55 | Multidimensional[IRE]-Alice Springs | P. Shroff |
Multidimensional[IRE]-Alice Springs | P. Shroff | |||||
5 OPUS DEI | ch/g | 4 | 54 | 53 | Planetaire[GB]-Surprise Party | Imtiaz A. Sait |
Planetaire[GB]-Surprise Party | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
6 FONTANA | b/f | 4 | 53.5 | 52 | Multidimensional[IRE]-Botswana | P. Shroff |
Multidimensional[IRE]-Botswana | P. Shroff | |||||
7 SAIGON | b/g | 4 | 51 | 47 | Speaking of Which[IRE]-Scarborough Fair | Aravind G. |
Speaking of Which[IRE]-Scarborough Fair | Aravind G. | |||||
8 BRAVE BEAUTY | ch/m | 5 | 50.5 | 46 | Territories-Bravia[GB] | Hosidar Daji |
Territories-Bravia[GB] | Hosidar Daji | |||||
9 EMPOWER | b/g | 6 | 50 | 45 | Leitir Mor-Elouana[IRE] | Nazzak B Chenoy |
Leitir Mor-Elouana[IRE] | Nazzak B Chenoy | |||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 BASHIR | dk b/g | 3 | 56 | - | Dali[USA]-Burnished Gold | Karthik G. |
Dali[USA]-Burnished Gold | Karthik G. | |||||
2 CELESTIAL | b/c | 3 | 56 | - | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Sweeping Star | P. Shroff |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Sweeping Star | P. Shroff | |||||
3 STORM CLOUD | b/c | 3 | 56 | - | Leitir Mor[IRE]-Priceless Art | Narendra Lagad |
Leitir Mor[IRE]-Priceless Art | Narendra Lagad | |||||
4 TURN AND BURN | b/g | 3 | 56 | - | Western Aristocrat[USA]-Celestrella | M. K. Jadhav |
Western Aristocrat[USA]-Celestrella | M. K. Jadhav | |||||
5 AFFLUENCE | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Win Legend[JPN]-Fashion High | Altamaash Ahmed |
Win Legend[JPN]-Fashion High | Altamaash Ahmed | |||||
6 ASHWA SUPREMO | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Highland Reel-Stagehand[GB] | M. Narredu |
Highland Reel-Stagehand[GB] | M. Narredu | |||||
7 CHELSEA | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Western Aristocrat[USA]-Knockenduff[GB] | S. K. Sunderji |
Western Aristocrat[USA]-Knockenduff[GB] | S. K. Sunderji | |||||
8 DAZZLING DUCHESS | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Western Aristocrat[USA]-Nimfea | Dallas Todywalla |
Western Aristocrat[USA]-Nimfea | Dallas Todywalla | |||||
9 ESCAPE VELOCITY | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Leitir Mor[IRE]-Flaming Martini | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Leitir Mor[IRE]-Flaming Martini | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
10 SCARLET SENSATION | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Scionic | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Scionic | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
11 TOUCH OF GOLD | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Ivory Touch[USA]-Gold Bag | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Ivory Touch[USA]-Gold Bag | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
12 TRIGGER | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Gusto[GB]-Keevah | Faisal A. Abbas |
Gusto[GB]-Keevah | Faisal A. Abbas |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 DEXA | b/g | 5 | 59 | 74 | Planetaire[GB]-My Pension[FR] | Imtiaz A. Sait |
Planetaire[GB]-My Pension[FR] | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
2 MISS AMERICAN PIE | b/f | 4 | 58.5 | 73 | Gleneagles-Reine Australe[IRE] | M. K. Jadhav |
Gleneagles-Reine Australe[IRE] | M. K. Jadhav | |||||
3 ROYAL MYSORE | b/r | 4 | 58.5 | 73 | Gusto[GB]-Daffodils | Prasanna Kumar |
Gusto[GB]-Daffodils | Prasanna Kumar | |||||
4 CHARLIE | dk b/h | 6 | 57 | 70 | Planetaire-Miracle of Love | Vinesh |
Planetaire-Miracle of Love | Vinesh | |||||
5 VINCENT VAN GOGH | b/g | 5 | 56 | 68 | Multidimensional[IRE]-Irises | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Multidimensional[IRE]-Irises | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
6 ALPINE STAR | gr/g | 5 | 55.5 | 67 | Surfrider[IRE]-Snowing | Narendra Lagad |
Surfrider[IRE]-Snowing | Narendra Lagad | |||||
7 RAMBLER | b/g | 7 | 55.5 | 67 | Leitir Mor-Stravella[IRE] | Shazaan Shah |
Leitir Mor-Stravella[IRE] | Shazaan Shah | |||||
8 ELPENOR | b/g | 4 | 54.5 | 65 | Excellent Art[GB]-Elena | S. S. Attaollahi |
Excellent Art[GB]-Elena | S. S. Attaollahi | |||||
9 BELIEVE | b/g | 4 | 53.5 | 63 | Planetaire[GB]-Noble Lady | S. Waheed |
Planetaire[GB]-Noble Lady | S. Waheed | |||||
10 ATAASH | b/m | 5 | 53 | 62 | Speaking of Which[IRE]-Sacred Fire | Nazzak B Chenoy |
Speaking of Which[IRE]-Sacred Fire | Nazzak B Chenoy | |||||
11 REMINISCENCE | b/f | 4 | 53 | 62 | Leitir Mor[IRE]-Memory Bay | P. Shroff |
Leitir Mor[IRE]-Memory Bay | P. Shroff | |||||
12 MISTY | b/f | 4 | 51 | 58 | Cougar Mountain[IRE]-Smoke Ring[IRE] | Hosidar Daji |
Cougar Mountain[IRE]-Smoke Ring[IRE] | Hosidar Daji | |||||
Weights raised by 3 kg at Handicap stage. |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 TIME AND TIDE | dk b/c | 4 | 59 | 118 | Dali[USA]-Starlet | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Dali[USA]-Starlet | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
2 MAGILETO | b/g | 5 | 56.5 | 112 | Sedgefield[USA]-Providence | Aman Altaf Hussain |
Sedgefield[USA]-Providence | Aman Altaf Hussain | |||||
3 SIEGE COURAGEOUS | b/h | 5 | 56.5 | 117 | Top Class[USA]-Golden Queen | Prasanna Kumar |
Top Class[USA]-Golden Queen | Prasanna Kumar | |||||
4 JOAQUIN | b/g | 7 | 55.5 | 105 | Saamidd-Phoenix | Shazaan Shah |
Saamidd-Phoenix | Shazaan Shah | |||||
5 MARKET KING | b/g | 7 | 55 | 112 | Leitir Mor-Only For Gold | S. K. Sunderji |
Leitir Mor-Only For Gold | S. K. Sunderji | |||||
6 CELLINI | b/g | 8 | 51.5 | 95 | Arazan-Yomalo[IRE] | Bezan Chenoy |
Arazan-Yomalo[IRE] | Bezan Chenoy | |||||
7 SON OF A GUN | b/h | 5 | 51.5 | 112 | Top Class[USA]-Indian Serenade | Narendra Lagad |
Top Class[USA]-Indian Serenade | Narendra Lagad | |||||
8 THE PROTECTOR | b/g | 6 | 51.5 | 103 | Excellent Art-Mauna Kea | Faisal A. Abbas |
Excellent Art-Mauna Kea | Faisal A. Abbas | |||||
Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 BUBBLY BOY | dk b/g | 4 | 60 | 66 | Fiero[JPN]-Bubbly Bellini | M. Narredu |
Fiero[JPN]-Bubbly Bellini | M. Narredu | |||||
2 PORTOFINO BAY | b/f | 4 | 55 | 56 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Star of Venus | D. Todywalla |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Star of Venus | D. Todywalla | |||||
3 FIGHTON | b/g | 4 | 54.5 | 55 | U S Navy Flag-Starletina[IRE] | M. K. Jadhav |
U S Navy Flag-Starletina[IRE] | M. K. Jadhav | |||||
4 CIPHER | b/m | 8 | 52 | 50 | Excellent Art-Mooring[GB] | Faisal A. Abbas |
Excellent Art-Mooring[GB] | Faisal A. Abbas | |||||
5 MAJESTIC WARRIOR | dk b/g | 8 | 51 | 48 | Leitir Mor-One Magic Moment | Narendra Lagad |
Leitir Mor-One Magic Moment | Narendra Lagad | |||||
6 ULTIMO | b/g | 4 | 50.5 | 47 | Surfrider[IRE]-Honey Dew | S. K. Sunderji |
Surfrider[IRE]-Honey Dew | S. K. Sunderji | |||||
7 MAYSARA | b/f | 4 | 50 | 46 | Surfrider[IRE]-Circus Ring | H. J. Antia |
Surfrider[IRE]-Circus Ring | H. J. Antia | |||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
TREBLE POOL RACES | 4,5,6 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6,7 |