| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MOMENT OF MADNESS Net Whizz-Crosspatch(IRE) | 59.00 | (26) | Rehanullah Khan | Haridas Gore - 5 | 470 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. MARIELLA Planetaire-Caressed(GB) | 58.50 | (25) | Shazaan Shah | S. Zervan | 379 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. RECIPROCITY Sussex-Maznavi | 58.00 | (24) | H. J. Antia | R. Shelar | 450 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. AURELE Tenth Star-Pretty Lights | 57.50 | (23) | S. Waheed | M. Ayyar | 435 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. DAULAT MAI Phoenix Tower-Costa Smeralda | 57.00 | (22) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | 401 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. ZACAPA Ampere-Zazou | 55.50 | (19) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 402 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. ALLIED ATTACK Sedgefield-Melody Queen | 55.00 | (18) | Himmat Singh | P. Shinde - 5 | 403 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. DOWSABEL Kingda Ka-Arta | 55.00 | (18) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. Prakash - 3.5 | 416 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. NUSRAT Dean's Kitten-Aahaygran(USA) | 50.00 | (8) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 459 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BOLD LEGEND Win Legend-Bold Reply | 59.00 | (72) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. SUCCESSOR Leitir Mor-Sweeping Success | 57.00 | (68) | D. Todywalla | N. S. Parmar | 475 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. THE BAWAJI Dawn Approach-Caught On Camera(GB) | 55.50 | (65) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 459 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 4 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DESERT FIRE Arazan-Lady Angharad(IRE) | 59.50 | (65) | Narendra Lagad | A. K. Aniket - 3.5 | 429 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. EXCELLENT GOLD Excellent Art-Only For Gold | 55.00 | (56) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | 414 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. RED MERLOT Surfrider-Mateus Rose | 55.00 | (56) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 433 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. POLYNEICES Mull of Kintyre-Perfect Polly(GB) | 52.50 | (51) | Nosher Cama | S. Zervan | 473 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. MAJESTIC WARRIOR Leitir Mor-One Magic Moment | 51.00 | (48) | Narendra Lagad | Mustakim Alam - 5 | 462 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. EXCLUSIVE Excellent Art-Skyelady(GB) | 50.00 | (46) | Altaf Hussain | N. S. Parmar | 444 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SUFIYAH Arazan-Equine Love | 59.00 | (40) | Rehanullah Khan | Haridas Gore - 5 | 511 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. GUSTY GIRL Gusto-Carma | 58.50 | (39) | D. Todywalla | P. Vinod - 5 | 394 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. WAVERUNNER Chevalier-Shockwave | 57.00 | (36) | H. J. Antia | S. A. Amit | 543 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. NORTHERN SINGER Chinese Whisper-Octagleam(GB) | 54.00 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | A. K. Aniket - 3.5 | 434 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. CIPHER Excellent Art-Mooring(GB) | 51.50 | (25) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 398 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. KARDASHIAN David Livingston-Joleene | 51.00 | (24) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. Prakash - 3.5 | 404 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. WORLD IS ONE Arazan-Miss Danehill(IRE) | 50.50 | (23) | Altaf Hussain | K. Nazil | 497 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SUNRISE Phoenix Tower-Sugar Mint(IRE) | 61.00 | (44) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 476 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. RUBIK STAR Corporate Jungle-Olympic Skater(IRE) | 59.50 | (41) | Karthik G. | C. S. Jodha | 482 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. MOONSHOT Multidimensional-One Giant Leap(IRE) | 59.00 | (40) | M. K. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 501 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. FASSBINDER Varenar-Ajaweed(IRE) | 58.50 | (39) | Vinesh | R. S. Bhati | 448 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. MAJORELLA BLUE Oath-Starynessey | 58.00 | (38) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 419 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. SANDMAN Kingda Ka-Sultry Me | 58.00 | (38) | N. Karanjawala | Vishal N. Bunde | 512 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. FULL OF GRACE Phoenix Tower-Closing Speed(USA) | 56.50 | (35) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. Zervan | 447 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. MULTIENCRYPTED Multidimensional-Secrecy | 55.50 | (33) | M. K. Jadhav | S. A. Amit | 472 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. COLD PURSUIT Excellent Art-Grey Allure | 55.00 | (32) | D. Todywalla | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 472 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
10. RUE ST HONORE' Ampere-Silk Road(GB) | 53.50 | (29) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | 441 | A | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. TASMAN Arazan-Attractress | 61.00 | (29) | Sanjay Kolse | K. Nazil | 459 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. TOOFAAN Kingda Ka-Nawazish | 61.00 | (29) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 466 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
3. KING OF KATNI Tenth Star-Radical Attraction | 60.50 | (28) | Imtiaz A. Sait | R. S. Bhati | 493 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. PERCIVALE Kingda Ka-High Days(IRE) | 60.00 | (27) | Altamaash Ahmed | Shrikant Kamble | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. WILLY WONKAA Smuggler's Cove-Enchanted Forest | 60.00 | (27) | S. Waheed | S. Zervan | 517 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
6. CANDESCENT STAR Saamidd-Circus Star | 59.50 | (26) | Shazaan Shah | Kirtish Bhagat - 2.5 | - | A | 13 | ||||||||||
7. FLEUR DE LYS Arazan-Priceless Memories | 59.00 | (25) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Raghuveer Singh | 437 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
8. GALLOPING GLORY Oiseau de Feu-Candela | 59.00 | (25) | Vinesh | A. Prakash - 3.5 | 421 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. THE FLUTIST Burden of Proof-Angel Child | 59.00 | (25) | Himmat Singh | T. S. Jodha | 479 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
10. BRAZOS Authorized-Mitsina(GB) | 56.50 | (20) | M. K. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 440 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
11. ANGELS TRUMPET Planetaire-Mink Glove(IRE) | 54.50 | (16) | Subhag Singh | N. B. Kuldeep | 467 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
12. CAMILLE David Livingston-Let There Be Light | 53.50 | (14) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 425 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
13. SCOTLAND Corporate Jungle-Welltold(IRE) | 53.50 | (14) | Imtiaz A. Sait | M. Ayyar | 432 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
14. DAWNSTAR Royal Gladiator-Double or Quits | 50.00 | (7) | H. J. Antia | S. A. Amit | 423 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DUFY Kingda Ka-Magdalena | 56.00 | (NR) | Faisal A. Abbas | T. S. Jodha | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. ZBOROWSKI Nathaniel-Fine Threads(GB) | 56.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | H. Zeeshan | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. BALENCIAGA Aclaim-Eskdale(GB) | 54.50 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | Vishal N. Bunde | 428 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. CHAT Kingda Ka-Yellow Diamond | 54.50 | (NR) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil | 450 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. DISTINCTION Multidimensional-Daffodil | 54.50 | (NR) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 454 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. KIRKINES New Bay-Kirkinola(GB) | 54.50 | (NR) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | 440 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. LIBERATION Multidimensional-Botswana | 54.50 | (NR) | Karthik G. | C. S. Jodha | 416 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. WHATSINANAME Admiralty-Sylvette(GB) | 54.50 | (NR) | Asad Siddiqui | N. S. Parmar | 413 | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FINCH Ampere-Pointillist(IRE) | 61.00 | (30) | Vinesh | P. Vinod - 5 | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. JUICED Multidimensional-Margarita Rita(USA) | 60.50 | (29) | M. K. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 442 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. BOLD ADVANCE Arazan-Yesteryear(GB) | 60.00 | (28) | Narendra Lagad | M. Ayyar | 441 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. REMY RED Varenar-Luminous One(IRE) | 60.00 | (28) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | 472 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. SIM SIM Kingda Ka-Aristeia(GB) | 60.00 | (28) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. Prakash - 3.5 | 466 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. COGNOSCO Sudirman-Concept(GB) | 59.50 | (27) | S. Waheed | Neeraj Rawal | 463 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. M'SARRAT Top Class-Diamonite | 59.50 | (27) | Rehanullah Khan | Haridas Gore - 5 | 430 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. BETWEEN FRIENDS Western Aristocrat-Ivana | 58.50 | (25) | S. S. Shah | C. S. Jodha | 448 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. SCOTTISH SCHOLAR Tenth Star-La Chicaluna(GB) | 58.50 | (25) | Faisal A. Abbas | N. K. Ashish - 5 | 385 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | 1,3,4,5,6,7,8 |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |