| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GUSTY GIRL Gusto-Carma | 59.50 | (29) | D. Todywalla | M. Ayyar - 3.5 | 402 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. SUFIYAH Arazan-Equine Love | 59.50 | (29) | Rehanullah Khan | A. Sandesh | 500 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. MULTIMOMENT Multidimensional-Classic Moment | 58.50 | (27) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. ROYAL CASTLE Arazan-Balmoral Castle | 57.50 | (25) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 440 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. MARLBORO MAN Royal Gladiator-Moneypenny(IRE) | 56.50 | (23) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 438 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
6. TRINKET Corporate Jungle-Tourmalet(GB) | 56.50 | (23) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 414 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. SUITED ACES Arazan-Placervilles Glory | 55.00 | (20) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 420 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
8. WHO DARES WINS Win Legend-Eastern Summit | 54.50 | (19) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Nirmal Jodha | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. ALLEGRIA Chevalier-Splendid Monarchy | 52.50 | (15) | Zadmal Singh | P. S. Chouhan | 505 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. THEA'S PET Rebuttal-Celtic Memories(IRE) | 50.00 | (10) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 452 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. HIOCTANE Kingda Ka-Portia | 59.00 | (27) | P. Shroff | Kirtish Bhagat - 5 | 434 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. MARRAKESH Kingda Ka-Loveofmylife | 59.00 | (27) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 457 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. MEMORABLE MOMENTS Leitir Mor-Meohmy(GB) | 58.00 | (25) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | 455 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. SCOTLAND Corporate Jungle-Welltold(IRE) | 58.00 | (25) | Imtiaz A. Sait | M. Ayyar - 3.5 | 446 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. AADHYA Leitir Mor-Mawaheb(IRE) | 56.50 | (22) | Imtiaz A. Sait | H. Zeeshan | 456 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. PATRIOTS DAY Zoffany-Perseida(IRE) | 54.00 | (17) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 464 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. ADONIJAH Burden of Proof-Angel Child | 52.50 | (14) | Vijay Kasbekar | T. S. Jodha | 475 | S | 4 | ||||||||||
8. LOVELY FAIRY Ace-Fairy Tale | 49.00 | (2) | C. Rajendra | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 383 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. IRON AGE Strong Suit-Intrigue | 65.00 | (112) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Kirtish Bhagat - 5 | 463 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. SILVER FLAMES Leitir Mor-First And Only One | 57.50 | (97) | Altaf Hussain | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 504 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. MYSTIC BAY Leitir Mor-Memory Bay | 55.00 | (92) | M. Narredu | C. S. Jodha | 473 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. HIDDEN GOLD Leitir Mor-Coccinella | 50.00 | (82) | D. Todywalla | S. Zervan | 469 | A | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RAMBUNCTIOUS Kingda Ka-Circle of Bliss | 59.00 | (56) | P. Shroff | Kirtish Bhagat - 5 | 442 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. SHAMSHIR SWORD Phoenix Tower-First At Summer(USA) | 57.00 | (52) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 428 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. MISHKA'S PRIDE Total Gallery-Tsesebe | 56.50 | (51) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | 454 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. SUMMER NIGHT Night of Thunder-Ghar Shoop(IRE) | 56.50 | (51) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 445 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. SPEED AIR Kingda Ka-Victorian | 53.00 | (44) | M. Narredu | A. Sandesh | 441 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. FLEUR DE LYS Arazan-Priceless Memories | 50.00 | (38) | Imtiaz A. Sait | H. Zeeshan | 426 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RED MERLOT Surfrider-Mateus Rose | 57.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 432 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. CONSTANT VARIABLE Sedgefield-Tatbeeq(IRE) | 54.00 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Santosh G. | 416 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. COUNT OF SAVOY Roderic O'Connor-Lombardia | 54.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. THE AWAKENING Multidimensional-Winds of Fortune | 54.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 461 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. ARCTIC BAY Ivory Touch-Dandia(GB) | 52.50 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | S. A. Amit | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. EMILIANA Win Legend-Romantic Sunset | 52.50 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. ENJOY Nathaniel-Dear Lavinia(USA) | 52.50 | (NR) | Altamaash Ahmed | S. Zervan | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. LOVE WARRIOR David Livingston-Magic Vision | 52.50 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | P. S. Chouhan | 453 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 4 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DEMETRIUS Sussex-Double or Quits | 56.00 | (NR) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 441 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. LOADED DICE Perfect Stride-Cincinnati | 56.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | - | A | 12 | ||||||||||
3. MOONSHOT Multidimensional-One Giant Leap(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | M. K. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. NISHK Top Class-Eternal | 56.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. WHISTLE BLOWER Smuggler's Cove-Amulet | 56.00 | (NR) | M. K. Jadhav | Prashant P. Dhebe | 451 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
6. ANASTASIA Multidimensional-Clementi | 54.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | Kiran Naidu | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. CHAMPERS ON ICE Phoenix Tower-Ageless | 54.50 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | S. A. Amit | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. DIVINE SOUL Roderic O'Connor-Touch My Soul(FR) | 54.50 | (NR) | S. S. Shah | M. Ayyar | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. FETE ACCOMPLI Surfrider-Festive Cheer | 54.50 | (NR) | Altamaash Ahmed | N. Nadeem | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. GALLOPING GLORY Oiseau de Feu-Candela | 54.50 | (NR) | Vinesh | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 14 | ||||||||||
11. HILMA KLINT Excellent Art-Praise of Folly(GB) | 54.50 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 401 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
12. IMPERMANENCE Anjaal-Close Link(IRE) | 54.50 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
13. MARVELLOUS Speaking of Which-Amelia | 54.50 | (NR) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
14. MYSTERIOUS GIRL Roderic O'Connor-Aviette | 54.50 | (NR) | Hosidar Daji | S. Zervan | - | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. HILAD Speaking of Which-Highraz | 60.00 | (30) | Rehanullah Khan | Shahrukh Khan | 472 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. VICTORIA PEAK Strong Suit-Victoria Harbour | 60.00 | (30) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. COUNT THE WINS Win Legend-Terra Nova | 59.50 | (29) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Raghuveer Singh - 3.5 | 463 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. STICK TO THE PLAN Tariq-Balance de Power | 59.50 | (29) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya - 1.5 | 420 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. ON VA DANSER Varenar-Snowy Day In La(IRE) | 59.00 | (28) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 455 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. PERFECT PERFECTO Lord Admiral-Prophetic(IRE) | 59.00 | (28) | S. Waheed | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 446 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. GRAND ARCHITECT Dean's Kitten-Sacred Law | 58.50 | (27) | Bezan Chenoy | M. Ayyar - 3.5 | 418 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. HISTORIC Carnival Dancer-Pebble Beach | 58.50 | (27) | Shazaan Shah | H. Zeeshan | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. STREEK Kingda Ka-Jahanara(IRE) | 58.50 | (27) | Hosidar Daji | S. Zervan | 419 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
10. REGAL PRINCE Varenar-Narmina(IRE) | 57.50 | (25) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 455 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
11. SPICE Ivory Touch-Saffron | 57.00 | (24) | Adhiraj S Jodha | M. S. Deora - 5 | 494 | S | 8 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CELLINI Arazan-Yomalo(IRE) | 62.00 | (46) | Bezan Chenoy | Aniket Karande - 5 | 499 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
2. JUDY BLUE EYES Western Aristocrat-Penny Lane | 61.00 | (44) | Nosher Cama | S. J. Sunil | 486 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. OUI SAUVAGE Sedgefield-Kanthara | 61.00 | (44) | Adhiraj S Jodha | A. Sandesh | 430 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
4. SLAM DUNK Sussex-Escalating | 59.50 | (41) | H. J. Antia | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 502 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. ARC SHINE Pinson-Scholarship | 59.00 | (40) | S. N. Joshi | Amyn Merchant | 421 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
6. DIVINE GLORY Arazan-Forever Glory | 59.00 | (40) | Altaf Hussain | Bhawani Singh | 497 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. JETFIRE Total Gallery-Daffodils | 57.50 | (37) | A. M. Jadhav | Prashant P. Dhebe | 439 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. UNTITLED Sussex-Overdrive | 57.50 | (37) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 480 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. COLLEGIUM Varenar-Alma Mater | 57.00 | (36) | S. Waheed | Satish Nayak | 457 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. AME Diffident-Premier Connection | 55.50 | (33) | M. K. Jadhav | T. S. Jodha | 428 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
11. SENIORITY Speaking of Which-Skylight Express | 53.50 | (29) | Imtiaz A. Sait | M. Ayyar - 3.5 | 445 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
12. DILBAR Ivory Touch-Circus Ring | 51.50 | (25) | H. J. Antia | S. A. Amit | 488 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
13. AIRMAX Air Support-Aprillia | 50.00 | (22) | Adil Dajee | H. Zeeshan | 455 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
14. SUAREZ Excellent Art-Pandora | 50.00 | (22) | Vinesh | Vishal N. Bunde - 3.5 | 433 | A | 10 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |