| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ARCADIA Kingda Ka-Shane(GER) | 59.00 | (58) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 436 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. PRICELESS GOLD Excellent Art-Priceless Glory | 58.50 | (57) | Rajesh Narredu | S. John | 499 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. ATHULYA Phoenix Tower-Java Bleue(IRE) | 56.50 | (53) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya - 1.5 | 403 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. REDOUBTABLE Leitir Mor-Miss Mystique | 52.50 | (45) | Prasanna Kumar | Akshay Kumar | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. HIGH PRIESTESS Multidimensional-Xisca | 51.50 | (43) | S. Padmanabhan | Dashrath Singh | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. JUSTIFIED Multidimensional-Secret Garden | 51.00 | (42) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. Zervan | 433 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MY OPINION Dailed In-Love Me Good(USA) | 60.00 | (111) | B. Suresh | A. Imran Khan | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. PSYCHIC FORCE Multidimensional-Psychic Light | 60.00 | (120) | Aashay Doctor | Akshay Kumar | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. CAPRISCA Steinbeck-Xisca | 56.00 | (100) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 459 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. SALAZAAR Burden of Proof-Saddle Star | 55.00 | (113) | Irfan Ghatala | A. Sandesh | 490 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. WIZARD OF STOCKS Speaking of Which-Margarita Rita(USA) | 50.00 | (102) | P. Shroff | T. S. Jodha | 471 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. APSARA STAR Win Legend-Actuate | 46.50 | (76) | J. E. Mckeown | K. Nazil | - | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. TRAFALGAR Western Aristocrat-Bluegrass Phenom(USA) | 59.00 | (117) | J. E. Mckeown | S. John | 512 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. WELL CONNECTED Arazan-Guest Connections | 57.50 | (105) | S. Padmanabhan | P. Trevor | 450 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. BRONX China Visit-Blue Ridge | 54.00 | (102) | Nosher Cama | K. Nazil | 492 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. COSMIC RAY Burden Of Proof-Corsican Gal | 53.00 | (110) | S. S.Attaollahi | A. Sandesh | 482 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. NORTHERN ALLIANCE Gusto-Allonia | 53.00 | (105) | Neil B. Devaney | to be declared later | 465 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. TRULY EPIC Mull of Kintyre-Sun Control | 53.00 | (93) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 477 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. FLYING VISIT China Visit-Ooh Aah Camara(IRE) | 52.50 | (103) | Imtiaz A. Sait | T. S. Jodha | 484 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. SULTAN SULEIMAN Arazan-Saffron Dancer(IRE) | 52.50 | (88) | Altaf Hussain | Akshay Kumar | 527 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
9. VICTORIOUS SERMON Whatsthescript-Crystal | 52.50 | (107) | Vishal Gaikwad | S. Zervan | 500 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. SHESMYSCRIPT Whatsthescript-So Charm(IRE) | 49.50 | (94) | Irfan Ghatala | Dashrath Singh | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ALFAYIZ Kingda Ka-Sinetta(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | Vishal Gaikwad | Akshay | 483 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. ARC DE TRIOMPHE Kingda Ka-Aquamarine | 56.00 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | S. Zervan | 485 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. CHARMING STAR Kingda Ka-Charmstone(USA) | 56.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. HELLBENT Speaking of Which-Heaven is Here | 56.00 | (NR) | A. M. Jadhav | T. S. Jodha | 468 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. RASPUTIN Multidimensional-Anywaysmile(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | 448 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. STOCKBRIDGE Speaking of Which-Sheryl | 56.00 | (NR) | A. Mangalorkar | to be declared later | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. SUPREME RUNNER Excellent Art-Keukenhof | 56.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | Akshay Kumar | 512 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. ZARAK Royal Gladiator-Miss Rising | 56.00 | (NR) | S. Waheed | Dashrath Singh | 428 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
9. BEASTIA Corporate Jungle-Miss Gally(IRE) | 54.50 | (NR) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 513 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. EASY RIDER Quasar-Arusha | 54.50 | (NR) | Nosher Cama | K. Nazil | 493 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
11. FELICIDAD Ampere-Concept(GB) | 54.50 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 460 | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AHEAD OF HIS TIME Excellent Art-Equine Lover | 56.00 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 495 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. BUCKLEY Phoenix Tower-Athens | 56.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | Dashrath Singh | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. COLUMBIAN Air Support-Celebrity | 56.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 449 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
4. FARRELL Air Support-Crown Empress | 56.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Sandesh | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. INDIO Roderic O'Connor-Elena | 56.00 | (NR) | A. M. Jadhav | Antony Raj S. | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. MOGUL Excellent Art-Vittoria | 56.00 | (NR) | Vishal Gaikwad | S. Zervan | 450 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. ABISHOLA Dandy Man-Marhaba(GB) | 54.50 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | J. Chinoy | 411 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. CAMILLE David Livingston-Let There Be Light | 54.50 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj | 432 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. GINSBURG Win Legend-War Machine | 54.50 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | C. S. Jodha | 455 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. HELA Multidimensional-Fond Fantasy | 54.50 | (NR) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
11. HUNTING GODDESS Territories-Regency(JPN) | 54.50 | (NR) | P. Shroff | to be declared later | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
12. KEYSTONE Win Legend-Ashleen(#) | 54.50 | (NR) | R H Sequeira | Akshay Kumar | - | A | 14 | ||||||||||
13. LIT Excellent Art-Classic Sky | 54.50 | (NR) | A. M. Jadhav | K. Nazil | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
14. MY TREASURE Planetaire-Wonder Smile | 54.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | T. S. Jodha | - | A | 13 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ANSALDO Multidimensional-Ave Maria | 57.00 | (45) | Prasanna Kumar | Antony Raj S. | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. ASHWA BRAVO Leitir Mor-Shadow Roll(IRE) | 57.00 | (65) | Srinivas Reddy | A. Imran Khan | 499 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. LAGARDE Kingda Ka-La Terrasse | 57.00 | (80) | S. S.Attaollahi | Akshay Kumar | 496 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
4. NORTH STAR Admiralty-Viola | 57.00 | (66) | P. Shroff | T. S. Jodha | 428 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. PISSARRO Kingda Ka-Laserre | 57.00 | (32) | S. S.Attaollahi | ---- WDRN ---- | 482 | A | - | ||||||||||
6. ROARING TIGER Kitten's Joy-Jazzy Jordan(USA) | 57.00 | (65) | P. Shroff | Y. S. Srinath | 471 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. SPORTING MEMORIES Leitir Mor-Priceless Memories | 57.00 | (90) | S. Padmanabhan | S. John | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. STORM TRIGGER Ivory Touch-Skipperess(USA) | 57.00 | (60) | Adhiraj S Jodha | C. S. Jodha | 490 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. TAIMUR Multidimensional-Tammy O | 57.00 | (62) | Karthik G. | A. Sandesh | 455 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
10. ALLURING SILVER Leitir Mor-Personal Allure(USA) | 55.50 | (68) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 462 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. FOREST FLAME Leitir Mor-Memory Bay | 55.50 | (74) | S. S.Attaollahi | P. Trevor | 468 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
12. IMMORTALITY Multidimensional-Psychic Light | 55.50 | (80) | P. Shroff | to be declared later | 460 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
13. SUCCESSOR Leitir Mor-Sweeping Success | 55.50 | (50) | D. Todywalla | J. Chinoy | 475 | A | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. TIGRIO Phoenix Tower-Tigresse Noire | 59.00 | (58) | P. Shroff | Y. S. Srinath | 439 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. MAKHTOOB Speaking of Which-Adara | 58.50 | (57) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 508 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. ONE WISH Arazan-Rhapsidion Snow | 58.50 | (57) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Sandesh | 495 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. GIANT STAR Excellent Art-Sweeping Star | 58.00 | (56) | M. Narredu | to be declared later | 449 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. SCRAMJET Air Support-Scarlette | 56.50 | (53) | K.S.V. Prasad | S. John | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. SHERWIN Burden of Proof-Showin'off | 55.00 | (50) | A. Mangalorkar | Antony Raj S. | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. EXOTIQUE Speaking of Which-Victoria Falls | 54.50 | (49) | P. Shroff | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | - | A | 12 | ||||||||||
8. LIVE BY NIGHT Arazan-Isn't She Special | 54.00 | (48) | S. K. Sunderji | S. Zervan | 451 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. TANHAIYAAN Phoenix Tower-Shining Glory(GB) | 53.00 | (46) | Faisal A. Abbas | P. S. Chouhan | 437 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
10. ASHWA SHEHANSHAH China Visit-Grand Madame | 52.00 | (44) | Sajid Qureshi | K. Nazil | 451 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
11. THE SOVEREIGN ORB Excellent Art-First And Only One | 51.00 | (42) | S. S.Attaollahi | P. Trevor | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
12. RAYS OF SUN Leitir Mor-Mint Approach | 50.50 | (41) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 469 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. WILD FIRE Varenar-Generous Grey | 60.00 | (44) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 415 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. ENDEAVOUR Strong Suit-Starring | 59.50 | (43) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Y. S. Srinath | 469 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. FUHRER Leitir Mor-Awarding | 59.50 | (43) | Altaf Hussain | P. Trevor | 539 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
4. SHIVALIK QUEEN Saamidd-Queen of Normandy(USA) | 59.50 | (43) | Shazaan Shah | P. Vinod - 5 | 431 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. SUPER GIRL Arazan-Mauna Kea | 59.50 | (43) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 455 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
6. DESERT FIRE Arazan-Lady Angharad(IRE) | 58.00 | (40) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 427 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. JETFIRE Total Gallery-Daffodils | 57.50 | (39) | A. M. Jadhav | A. Imran Khan | 446 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. DECAPRIO Quasar-Monopoly | 56.50 | (37) | M. Narredu | Vishal N. Bunde - 3.5 | 499 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. MIGHTY WARRIOR Roderic O'Connor-Fun Time(GB) | 56.00 | (36) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 470 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
10. ENIGMA Phoenix Tower-Maisha | 54.00 | (32) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 444 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. EXCELERATOR Excellent Art-Queen's Guest | 53.00 | (30) | A. M. Jadhav | A. Prakash - 5 | 495 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
12. POWER OF NEATH Phoenix Tower-Neath | 53.00 | (30) | S. N. Joshi | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 449 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
13. GOLD CHARM Varenar-Charmstone(USA) | 50.50 | (25) | Adhiraj S Jodha | M. S. Deora - 5 | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
14. ANOUSHKA Leitir Mor-Aemilia | 50.00 | (24) | Faisal A. Abbas | Dashrath Singh | 453 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4, |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |