| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SAFDAR Ace-Flaming Glory | 61.00 | (28) | Rehanullah Khan | Shahrukh Khan | 501 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. ISTANBUL Total Gallery-Satine | 59.00 | (24) | Faisal A. Abbas | Zameer Sayyed | 423 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. ABOUT THE CLOUD Hymn-Shining Force(USA) | 56.00 | (18) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Santosh G. - 1.5 | 430 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. SMART CHOICE Intense Focus-Cashel Queen(USA) | 54.50 | (15) | Vijay Kasbekar | N. B. Kuldeep - 3.5 | 442 | S | 1 | ||||||||||
5. ARABIAN STORM Admiralofthefleet-Arabian Rose | 54.00 | (14) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 430 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. FOREVER FREE Ontario-Born Free(GB) | 53.50 | (13) | Adil Dajee | M. S. Deora - 5 | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. COLOSSEUM Excellent Art-Strawberry Fields | 53.00 | (12) | Faisal A. Abbas | Dashrath Singh | 427 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. THEA'S PET Rebuttal-Celtic Memories(IRE) | 51.50 | (9) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 441 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. WAR OF ATTRITION Dean's Kitten-La Genereuse(GB) | 49.50 | (5) | Shazaan Shah | H. Zeeshan | 421 | A | 7 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. EXCELLENT GOLD Excellent Art-Only For Gold | 59.00 | (75) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 426 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. BAKHTAWAR Multidimensional-Almandine | 55.00 | (67) | S. Waheed | K. Nazil | 466 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. MAJESTIC WARRIOR Leitir Mor-One Magic Moment | 55.00 | (67) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 475 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. BELLATOR Western Aristocrat-Nickel Chrome | 50.00 | (57) | S. S.Attaollahi | P. Trevor | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RISING BRAVE Ace-Palazzio | 62.00 | (30) | Rehanullah Khan | Bhawani Singh | 511 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. SENIORITY Speaking of Which-Skylight Express | 61.50 | (29) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Aniket Karande - 5 | 446 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. REGAL PRINCE Varenar-Narmina(IRE) | 60.50 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 453 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. VERDANDI Knight's Tour-Sierra | 60.50 | (27) | N. Karanjawala | Vishal N. Bunde - 3.5 | 369 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. OFFICER IN COMMAND Hymn-Blue Jay | 59.50 | (25) | Adhiraj S Jodha | M. S. Deora - 5 | 478 | S | 7 | ||||||||||
6. PEZULA Phoenix Tower-Neath | 58.00 | (22) | Bezan Chenoy | Prashant P. Dhebe | 452 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. FENDI Saamidd-Christmas Fever(USA) | 57.50 | (21) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Sunil | 396 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. ISINIT Arabian Gulf-Soul Sister(FR) | 57.50 | (21) | S. N. Joshi | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 465 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. DOWSABEL Kingda Ka-Arta | 57.00 | (20) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | 418 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
10. DIVIJA Speaking of Which-Congrats | 55.00 | (16) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 454 | A | 9 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. TWELFTH EARL Phoenix Tower-Meydana(GER) | 61.50 | (30) | D. Todywalla | S. Mosin | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. MOON RIVER Speaking of Which-Moonlight Romance | 60.50 | (28) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 457 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. TOUCH OF FAITH Air Support-Scarlet O'Hara | 60.50 | (28) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Imran Khan | 433 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. NAXOS Smuggler's Cove-Mykonos | 59.50 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. ACCENTURE Win Legend-Hauhaiwunai | 59.00 | (25) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | 390 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. KAMARIA David Livingston-Ridawana(IRE) | 58.50 | (24) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 465 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. SILVER STORM Sedgefield-Sweet Essence(USA) | 58.50 | (24) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Santosh G. - 1.5 | 482 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. PATRIOTS DAY Zoffany-Perseida(IRE) | 56.00 | (19) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 458 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. SHADOWS Royal Gladiator-Rainbow Fog | 50.00 | (7) | H. J. Antia | S. A. Amit | 489 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BEEJAY Sedgefield-Blue Jay | 59.00 | (38) | Adhiraj S Jodha | C. S. Jodha | 469 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. THE BAWAJI Dawn Approach-Caught On Camera(GB) | 59.00 | (38) | P. Shroff | Prashant P. Dhebe | 453 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. VINCENZO Ravel-Confiance | 57.50 | (35) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Sandesh | 448 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. BLAZING BAY Saamidd-Maria T(USA) | 57.00 | (34) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 466 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. BOLD ADVANCE Arazan-Yesteryear(GB) | 56.50 | (33) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 467 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. ARABIAN PHOENIX Tenth Star-Zahour Al Yasmeen | 56.00 | (32) | Vishal Gaikwad | S. Zervan | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. QUARENCIA Phoenix Tower-Siempre Lista(USA) | 56.00 | (32) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 413 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. TIMELESS DEEDS Varenar-Elegante | 55.50 | (31) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 443 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. GILT EDGE Sedgefield-Willow Point(USA) | 55.00 | (30) | Altaf Hussain | K. Nazil | 474 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. BAKU Arazan-Shardia(IRE) | 54.00 | (28) | Asad Siddiqui | Amyn Merchant | 491 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MINX Sea The Moon-Sylvette(GB) | 61.50 | (30) | P. Shroff | Kirtish Bhagat - 5 | 414 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. SOVEREIGN STAR Planetaire-Flyingangel | 61.00 | (29) | M. Narredu | Vishal N. Bunde - 3.5 | 398 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
3. AIRA Varenar-Sayuri(USA) | 60.00 | (27) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 480 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. MELISANDRE Phoenix Tower-Sweet Ober Melissa(USA) | 59.00 | (25) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 448 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. DAWNSTAR Royal Gladiator-Double or Quits | 57.50 | (22) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 446 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. TWINKLING STAR Tenth Star-Tamarai | 57.50 | (22) | Narendra Lagad | M. Ayyar - 3.5 | 396 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. MYTHICAL POWER Western Aristocrat-Catherine Linton(IRE) | 56.50 | (20) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 452 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. GENAU Varenar-Gruezi | 56.00 | (19) | S. N. Joshi | Akshay | 467 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. GREY FALCON Kingda Ka-Trisara | 55.50 | (18) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 417 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. IRISH EYES Varenar-Aliwiyya(IRE) | 55.00 | (17) | S. Waheed | K. Nazil | 421 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
11. SO SPLENDID Net Whizz-Mullagh(IRE) | 54.50 | (16) | Shazaan Shah | N. B. Kuldeep - 3.5 | 456 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
12. CHEZZA Phoenix Tower-Java Bleue(IRE) | 50.50 | (8) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | 396 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SANDALPHON Serious Spender-Sans Pareil | 62.00 | (46) | Himmat Singh | T. S. Jodha | 498 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. GOSHAWK Lope de Vega-Lady Marmelade(ITY) | 59.50 | (41) | M. K. Jadhav | Aniket Karande - 5 | 459 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. MERNEITH Chevalier-Wild Anzille(CAN) | 57.50 | (37) | S. Waheed | K. Nazil | 479 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
4. RON Sedgefield-Saffron | 57.00 | (36) | Adhiraj S Jodha | A. Imran Khan | 458 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. LAGERTHA Arazan-Nora | 56.50 | (35) | Asad Siddiqui | Amyn Merchant | 511 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. SHAE Mull of Kintyre-Landmine(IRE) | 56.50 | (35) | Nosher Cama | P. S. Chouhan | 516 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. FLYING DRAGON Tariq-Divine Elegance | 55.50 | (33) | S. S. Shah | M. Ayyar - 3.5 | 443 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. BLACK CHERRY Kingda Ka-Maun Vrat(IRE) | 55.00 | (32) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 482 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. FENCING Sedgefield-Saffron | 54.50 | (31) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Santosh G. - 1.5 | 430 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. TASMAN Arazan-Attractress | 54.50 | (31) | Sanjay Kolse | P. Trevor | 473 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
11. PRIDE'S ANGEL Multidimensional-Tammy O | 54.00 | (30) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 478 | A | 9 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RED MERLOT Surfrider-Mateus Rose | 57.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 438 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. STUNNING FORCE Lord Admiral-Czarina | 57.00 | (NR) | S. S. F. Hassan | Akshay Kumar | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. BABY BAZOOKA Kingda Ka-Bullseye | 55.50 | (NR) | Vishal Gaikwad | S. Zervan | 443 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. CIRCUS QUEEN Surfrider-Circus Ring | 55.50 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 462 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. VIKTORINA Excellent Art-Polished Chrome | 55.50 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 436 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. AIR POWER Air Support-Isotta(GER) | 54.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | S. A. Amit | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. ALASTAIR Speaking of Which-Alice Springs | 54.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 456 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. HEIDMAR Tenth Star-Riverbank(GB) | 54.00 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Dashrath Singh | 430 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. LEX LUTHOR Tenth Star-Smoking Bell | 54.00 | (NR) | Rehanullah Khan | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
10. ESFIR Surfrider-Agility | 52.50 | (NR) | Sanjay Kolse | D. R. Shubham | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
11. LADY MIMI Speaking of Which-Set Ablaze | 52.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | T. S. Jodha | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 4 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. IMMEASURABLE Multidimensional-Pricewise | 61.50 | (30) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. LUCKY TWENTY ONE Planetaire-Court Dancer | 61.50 | (30) | M. Narredu | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. RUBIK STAR Corporate Jungle-Olympic Skater(IRE) | 61.50 | (30) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 474 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. FASSBINDER Varenar-Ajaweed(IRE) | 61.00 | (29) | Vishal Gaikwad | S. Zervan | 458 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. CRYSTAL NOIR Hurricane Center-R Valid Girl(USA) | 60.00 | (27) | S. N. Joshi | Akshay | 432 | S | 8 | ||||||||||
6. LUSCUS CENTAURUS Tenth Star-Eliza Gilbert(GB) | 60.00 | (27) | Imtiaz A. Sait | M. Ayyar - 3.5 | 437 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. HIOCTANE Kingda Ka-Portia | 59.50 | (26) | P. Shroff | Kirtish Bhagat - 5 | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
8. TRIDENT Sedgefield-Kanthara | 59.50 | (26) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Santosh G. - 1.5 | 441 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
9. DALASAN Sedgefield-Sarvagnya | 59.00 | (25) | S. Waheed | K. Nazil | 488 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. FLOWER POWER Phoenix Tower-Solar Angel | 58.50 | (24) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 411 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
11. LA PEREGRINA Excellent Art-Bid for Gold | 58.00 | (23) | Narendra Lagad | Aniket Karande - 5 | 450 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
12. CANDESCENT STAR Saamidd-Circus Star | 54.50 | (16) | Shazaan Shah | H. Zeeshan | 426 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 3,4,5 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |