| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. STARS FOR YOU Arazan-Starry Eyes | 59.00 | (24) | Rehanullah Khan | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. TRISTAR Surfrider-Outtostealthescene | 58.50 | (23) | Nosher Cama | P. S. Chouhan | 437 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. MICHELANGELO Arazan-Fervent Wish(GB) | 58.00 | (22) | Bezan Chenoy | T. S. Jodha | 507 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. TOUGH COP Phoenix Tower-Autocop | 58.00 | (22) | S. S. Shah | M. Ayyar - 3.5 | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. ARRECIFE Arazan-Intuition | 57.50 | (21) | Zadmal Singh | A. Imran Khan | 475 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. GALLOPING STAR Whatsthescript-Amber Valley(GB) | 55.50 | (17) | M. Narredu | S. A. Amit | 437 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. HOLLYWOOD PARK Beautiful Stranger-Elementto Angel | 55.50 | (17) | Vinesh | N. B. Kuldeep - 3.5 | 409 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. ROMANESQUE Multidimensional-Romantique | 55.50 | (17) | Imtiaz A. Sait | K. Nazil | 413 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
9. ARABIAN STORM Admiralofthefleet-Arabian Rose | 55.00 | (16) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 438 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. HONOURABLE EYES Multidimensional-Gloriosa | 53.50 | (13) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | 453 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
11. PRIMUM NON NOCERE Varenar-Attalea(IRE) | 52.00 | (10) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 464 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
12. GANDALF Sussex-Never Say Goodbye | 51.50 | (9) | S. N. Joshi | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 423 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
13. CRISTO BOSS Royal Gladiator-Cristina | 49.00 | (3) | Vijay Kasbekar | M. S. Deora - 5 | 447 | S | 12 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. IRON THRONE Phoenix Tower-Tropical Blue | 59.00 | (30) | Bezan Chenoy | T. S. Jodha | 467 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
2. MARRAKESH Kingda Ka-Loveofmylife | 58.00 | (28) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 454 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. HOT TO TROT Varenar-Chamela Bay(IRE) | 57.00 | (26) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | 426 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. KAMARIA David Livingston-Ridawana(IRE) | 57.00 | (26) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 466 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. PRINCESS SNOW Surfrider-Snowing | 57.00 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. KINGSWAY Sedgefield-Turk's Friend(USA) | 56.50 | (25) | Adhiraj S Jodha | A. Imran Khan | 461 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
7. MARLBORO MAN Royal Gladiator-Moneypenny(IRE) | 56.50 | (25) | Subhag Singh | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 438 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. BLUE BLOOD Ivory Touch-Evening Tale(IRE) | 56.00 | (24) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Nirmal Jodha | 449 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. CIRCLE OF LOVE Kingda Ka-Sentimental | 56.00 | (24) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 426 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
10. SMUGGLER'S ART Smuggler's Cove-Vision of Art | 56.00 | (24) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 455 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
11. PATRIOTS DAY Zoffany-Perseida(IRE) | 55.00 | (22) | Narendra Lagad | Aniket Karande - 5 | 470 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
12. WILLOWS Win Legend-Wind of Soul | 55.00 | (22) | M. Narredu | Vishal N. Bunde - 3.5 | 391 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
13. IRISH EYES Varenar-Aliwiyya(IRE) | 53.00 | (18) | S. Waheed | K. Nazil | 425 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
14. SADDLE THE WIND Mull of Kintyre-West With the Wind(USA) | 53.00 | (18) | Karthik G. | A. Prakash - 5 | 403 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
15. ADONIJAH Burden of Proof-Angel Child | 52.00 | (16) | Vijay Kasbekar | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 476 | S | 11 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 3 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SERGIO China Visit-Serrafina | 59.00 | (40) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Sandesh | 480 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. C'EST L'AMOUR Varenar-Edith Piaf | 55.00 | (32) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 440 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. LADY LANETTE Ivory Touch-Lantana Lady | 54.50 | (31) | Adhiraj S Jodha | M. S. Deora - 5 | 460 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. SUPERLEGGERA Net Whizz-Su Doku(USA) | 54.00 | (30) | Shazaan Shah | H. Zeeshan | 512 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. STICK TO THE PLAN Tariq-Balance de Power | 53.50 | (29) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Shinde - 5 | 428 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
6. DILBAR Ivory Touch-Circus Ring | 52.50 | (27) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 494 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. SUFIYAH Arazan-Equine Love | 52.50 | (27) | Rehanullah Khan | N. S. Parmar | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. FEEL LUCKY Planetaire-Lucky | 52.00 | (26) | Adil Dajee | S. A. Amit | 463 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. HIOCTANE Kingda Ka-Portia | 52.00 | (26) | P. Shroff | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 440 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
10. SUSSING Sussex-Safe Keeping(GB) | 51.00 | (24) | H. J. Antia | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 470 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
11. SPARKLING GLORY Leitir Mor-Bolt | 50.00 | (22) | Altaf Hussain | K. Nazil | 512 | A | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BIRKIN BLOWER Midnight Interlude-Al Khazneh | 61.50 | (45) | Vishal Gaikwad | Aniket Karande - 5 | 475 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. PEPPER Surfrider-To The Manor Born | 60.00 | (42) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Imran Khan | 464 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
3. THEODORA Leitir Mor-Lovely Kiss | 59.00 | (40) | P. Shroff | Kirtish Bhagat - 5 | 465 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. UNTITLED Sussex-Overdrive | 58.50 | (39) | H. J. Antia | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 473 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. BOLD ADVANCE Arazan-Yesteryear(GB) | 56.50 | (35) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 460 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. TIMELESS DEEDS Varenar-Elegante | 56.00 | (34) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 442 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. DHARASANA Surfrider-Salt | 55.50 | (33) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Sandesh | 445 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. PERCIVALE Kingda Ka-High Days(IRE) | 55.00 | (32) | Altamaash Ahmed | Bhawani Singh | 488 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
9. FLASH FORCE Varenar-Gavotte(GB) | 54.50 | (31) | S. S. Shah | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 417 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
10. HAYDEN Corporate Jungle-Hunan | 54.00 | (30) | Shazaan Shah | Amyn Merchant | 473 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
11. LIGHTNINGONMYFEET Excellent Art-Shamaal | 54.00 | (30) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
12. SHES THE QUEEN Varenar-Gruezi | 52.50 | (27) | Altaf Hussain | M. S. Deora - 5 | 433 | U | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. THEON Multidimensional-Fontainebleau | 62.00 | (46) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. MAPLEWOOD China Visit-Stormy Wind | 60.00 | (42) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 505 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. FANFARE China Visit-Veena's Star | 59.50 | (41) | S. Waheed | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 419 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. FLEUR DE LYS Arazan-Priceless Memories | 59.50 | (41) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | 440 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. LA TESTE Western Aristocrat-Kilkenny | 58.00 | (38) | Vishal Gaikwad | S. Zervan | 428 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. MAGIC IN THE WIND Leitir Mor-Black Magic Woman | 57.50 | (37) | M. K. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 466 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. FLAMING LAMBORGINI Planetaire-Ruby Royal | 56.00 | (34) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Y. S. Srinath | 460 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. RUBIK STAR Corporate Jungle-Olympic Skater(IRE) | 55.00 | (32) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 476 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. FIRE N ICE Nayef-Eltiqaa(IRE) | 54.50 | (31) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 438 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. CABO DA ROCA Western Aristocrat-Grenadine | 53.50 | (29) | Adhiraj S Jodha | A. Sandesh | 451 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AUGUSTUS CAESAR Holy Roman Emperor-Snowy Day In La(IRE) | 59.00 | (107) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | 468 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. CAVALLO VELOCE Lucifer Sam-Mink Mitten(GB) | 59.00 | (116) | B. Suresh | A. Imran Khan | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. CORFE CASTLE Excellent Art-Miss Danehill(IRE) | 59.00 | (113) | L. D'Silva | P. Trevor | 470 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. GAZINO Surfrider-La Joconde(USA) | 59.00 | (100) | Nosher Cama | K. Nazil | 440 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. IRON AGE Strong Suit-Intrigue | 59.00 | (115) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Y. S. Srinath | 476 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. KILDARE Leitir Mor-Awarding | 59.00 | (110) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Sandesh | 510 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. LEOPARD ROCK Kingda Ka-Besame Mucho | 58.00 | (79) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | 491 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. SMASHING BLUE Win Legend-Twice Over | 56.50 | (79) | R H Sequeira | S. Zervan | 478 | A | 8 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. EUPHORIC Planetaire-Court Dancer | 56.00 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | S. A. Amit | 464 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. FLYING SCOTSMAN Phoenix Tower-Thread Bare(USA) | 56.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 455 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. JOHANNESBURG The Gurkha-Dynarock(USA) | 56.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. THE PRESIDENT Excellent Art-Forgotten Voice | 56.00 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | T. S. Jodha | 469 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. ZUCCARELLI Western Aristocrat-Circle of Bliss | 56.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | Dashrath Singh | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. AAH BELLA Multidimensional-Secret Garden | 54.50 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. ARCTIC BAY Ivory Touch-Dandia(GB) | 54.50 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Santosh G. | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. FULL OF GRACE Phoenix Tower-Closing Speed(USA) | 54.50 | (NR) | Vishal Gaikwad | S. Zervan | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
9. SELENA G Kingda Ka-Shalamanka(IRE) | 54.50 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | N. S. Parmar | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. SOUTHERN LIGHT Roderic O'Connor-Southern Bay | 54.50 | (NR) | L. D'Silva | P. Trevor | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
11. SUPREME ANGEL Win Legend-Angels Glory | 54.50 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Neeraj Rawal | 422 | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. PULVERIZE Saamidd-Feminine Touch(IRE) | 60.50 | (30) | Karthik G. | A. Prakash - 5 | 534 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
2. SAFDAR Ace-Flaming Glory | 60.50 | (30) | Rehanullah Khan | Shahrukh Khan | 509 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. GRAND ARCHITECT Dean's Kitten-Sacred Law | 60.00 | (29) | Bezan Chenoy | M. Ayyar - 3.5 | 421 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. CROSSWINDS Arabian Gulf-Ocean Dream | 59.00 | (27) | Altaf Hussain | Akshay Gaikwad | 448 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. ISTANBUL Total Gallery-Satine | 58.50 | (26) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | 438 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. LUMINOSITY Sussex-Bling | 58.50 | (26) | H. J. Antia | S. A. Amit | 418 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
7. ON VA DANSER Varenar-Snowy Day In La(IRE) | 58.50 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 456 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. TITANIUM Phoenix Tower-Merwaha(IRE) | 58.50 | (26) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Imran Khan | 511 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. GOLD MEMBER Sedgefield-Scarlet Slipper(USA) | 58.00 | (25) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Dashrath Singh | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. AIRMAX Air Support-Aprillia | 57.50 | (24) | Adil Dajee | Santosh G. - 1.5 | 461 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
11. GOLD MAGIC Dean's Kitten-Magical Treasure | 57.50 | (24) | N. Karanjawala | Neeraj Rawal | 416 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
12. PHOENIX SPIRIT Phoenix Tower-Attractive | 54.50 | (18) | Imtiaz A. Sait | H. Zeeshan | 420 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
13. SANDRA'S SECRET Sedgefield-Sinai(IRE) | 54.50 | (18) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 443 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |