| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BOTERO Western Aristocrat-Verbier | 59.00 | (66) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 530 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. RASPUTIN Multidimensional-Anywaysmile(IRE) | 54.00 | (56) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. S. Chouhan | 451 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. REGAL COMMAND Saamidd-Reina de Mexico(GB) | 53.00 | (54) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. FORTUNATE SON Roderic O'Connor-Only For Gold | 52.00 | (52) | M. K. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 460 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. WELLINGTON Phoenix Tower-My Meltemi(IRE) | 51.50 | (51) | Adhiraj S Jodha | C. S. Jodha | 442 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. EASY RIDER Quasar-Arusha | 51.00 | (50) | Behram Cama | S. Zervan | 490 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 3 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AUGUSTUS CAESAR Holy Roman Emperor-Snowy Day In La(IRE) | 59.00 | (91) | Altamaash Ahmed | Haridas Gore - 5 | 473 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. GAZINO Surfrider-La Joconde(USA) | 58.50 | (90) | Nosher Cama | S. Zervan | 455 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. MARKET KING Leitir Mor-Only For Gold | 57.00 | (87) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Shinde - 5 | 467 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. SKY FALL Leitir Mor-Classic Sky | 51.00 | (75) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | 485 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 4.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AMBER KNIGHT Multidimensional-Ambrosia | 56.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | A. S. Peter | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. ATTENBOROUGH Whatsthescript-Eltiqaa(IRE) | 56.00 | (30) | Adhiraj S Jodha | N. B. Kuldeep | 449 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. DIAMONDINTHEROUGH Ampere-Hugoshair(IRE) | 56.00 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad | 455 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. LORD FENICIA Speaking of Which-Devotee(USA) | 56.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | H. M. Akshay | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. METZINGER Cougar Mountain-La Femme Fleur | 56.00 | (NR) | Hosidar Daji | P. Trevor | 436 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. NATIONWIDE Quasar-An Jolie | 56.00 | (NR) | Behram Cama | S. Zervan | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. FIERY RED Western Aristocrat-Crusing | 54.50 | (31) | Adhiraj S Jodha | C. S. Jodha | 447 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. GOLDIVA Multidimensional-Goldie's Pet | 54.50 | (27) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | 430 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. NOSTALGIC Roderic O'Connor-Nostalgic Memories | 54.50 | (27) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 447 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. ZIP ALONG Strong Suit-Zipping | 54.50 | (22) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 456 | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. COEUR DE LION Roderic O'Connor-Sweeping Star | 61.00 | (44) | Narendra Lagad | Mustakim Alam - 5 | 467 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. FLASH FORCE Varenar-Gavotte(GB) | 58.50 | (39) | H. J. Antia | H. M. Akshay | 413 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
3. LADY SANTANA Excellent Art-Black Magic Woman | 58.50 | (39) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Neeraj Rawal | 376 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. ZARAK Royal Gladiator-Miss Rising | 58.50 | (39) | S. Waheed | A. Sandesh | 446 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. GALWAY BAY Ampere-Santa Lucia(GER) | 58.00 | (38) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 428 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. LOVE WARRIOR David Livingston-Magic Vision | 56.00 | (34) | D. Todywalla | Vishal N. Bunde | 453 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. SKY HAWK Whatsthescript-Shenliyka(FR) | 56.00 | (34) | Faisal A. Abbas | T. S. Jodha | 438 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
8. FULL OF GRACE Phoenix Tower-Closing Speed(USA) | 55.50 | (33) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Antony Raj S. | 450 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. CHARLIE Planetaire-Miracle of Love | 55.00 | (32) | Vinesh | Bhawani Singh | 455 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
10. MIDAS TOUCH Saamidd-Springbrakemistake(USA) | 54.50 | (31) | Karthik G. | C. S. Jodha | 457 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
11. MANIAC Ampere-Quan Yin(IRE) | 54.00 | (30) | M. K. Jadhav | Prashant P. Dhebe | 463 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
12. REDIFINED Air Support-Amazing Grace | 53.00 | (28) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil | 465 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
13. FLASHING FAMOUS Kingda Ka-La Tonnarella | 52.00 | (26) | H. J. Antia | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 463 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
14. VENUS Kitten's Joy-Lively Lexi(CAN) | 51.50 | (25) | P. Shroff | Dashrath Singh | 445 | A | 8 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RAMBLER Leitir Mor-Stravella(IRE) | 62.00 | (66) | Shazaan Shah | S. Zervan | 458 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
2. DESERT FIRE Arazan-Lady Angharad(IRE) | 59.50 | (61) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 421 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. PEPPER Surfrider-To The Manor Born | 58.00 | (58) | Sanjay Kolse | Haridas Gore - 5 | 463 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. MAJESTIC WARRIOR Leitir Mor-One Magic Moment | 56.50 | (55) | Narendra Lagad | Mustakim Alam - 5 | 475 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. SPRING GROVE Canford Cliffs-Winged Diva(IRE) | 56.00 | (54) | M. K. Jadhav | S. Saqlain - 3.5 | 459 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
6. MOZELLE Roderic O'Connor-Equine Lover | 55.50 | (53) | Altaf Hussain | P. Trevor | 436 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. SIM SIM Kingda Ka-Aristeia(GB) | 55.00 | (52) | Faisal A. Abbas | T. S. Jodha | 472 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. FARRELL Air Support-Crown Empress | 54.50 | (51) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya | 444 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. EXCELLENT GOLD Excellent Art-Only For Gold | 53.00 | (48) | Narendra Lagad | C. Umesh | 432 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. NOLAN Surfrider-Dancing Jessie | 53.00 | (48) | S. K. Sunderji | Vishal N. Bunde | 460 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
11. SOVEREIGN MASTER Strong Suit-Sky High | 53.00 | (48) | Nazzak B Chenoy | P. Shinde - 5 | 492 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
12. FLAMING FIRE Kitten's Joy-High Jinks(BRZ) | 52.50 | (47) | M. Narredu | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 490 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
13. MONARCHY Excellent Art-Goldilocks | 51.50 | (45) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil | 448 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
14. EXCELLENT STAR Excellent Art-Sweeping Star | 49.00 | (40) | S. S. Shah | Prashant P. Dhebe | 417 | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ATTAINED Roderic O'Connor-Forgotten Voice | 56.00 | (29) | Nazzak B Chenoy | Neeraj Rawal | 457 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. BOMBAY Ampere-Gavotte(GB) | 56.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | T. S. Jodha | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. DUFY Kingda Ka-Magdalena | 56.00 | (29) | Faisal A. Abbas | P. Trevor | 478 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. MONT BLANC Surfrider-Snowing | 56.00 | (25) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 469 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. NELSON RIVER Planetaire-Midnight Wind | 56.00 | (29) | Rehanullah Khan | R. Ajinkya | 457 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. PERFECT WIN Perfect Stride-Phlox | 56.00 | (30) | Sanjay Kolse | Bhawani Singh | 452 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. VINCENT VAN GOGH Multidimensional-Irises | 56.00 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | A. Sandesh | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. FAIRUZA Fiero-Velocita | 54.50 | (27) | Nosher Cama | S. Zervan | 416 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. IMMORTAL LOVE Multidimensional-Moonlight Romance | 54.50 | (27) | M. Narredu | S. J. Sunil | 411 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. MILLI Phoenix Tower-Athlone(IRE) | 54.50 | (26) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Antony Raj S. | 468 | A | 8 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ARC DE TRIOMPHE Kingda Ka-Aquamarine | 57.00 | (91) | Adhiraj S Jodha | N. S. Parmar | 499 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. KARANVEER Excellent Art-Starry Eyes | 57.00 | (67) | B. Prithviraj | A. Imran Khan | 492 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. WINDSTORM Multidimensional-Romantique | 57.00 | (50) | S. Narredu | Yash Narredu | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. ZUCCARELLI Western Aristocrat-Circle of Bliss | 57.00 | (118) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 491 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. EXEMPLIFY Multidimensional-Woman O War | 55.50 | (64) | Adhiraj S Jodha | A. Sandesh | 421 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ELEOS Ampere-Quan Yin(IRE) | 61.00 | (30) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 474 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. ALPHA GENE Smuggler's Cove-Beldon Hill(USA) | 58.00 | (24) | Ivor Fernandes | Dashrath Singh | 457 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. WILLY WONKAA Smuggler's Cove-Enchanted Forest | 57.00 | (22) | S. Waheed | T. S. Jodha | 515 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. LIGHTNING FLAME David Livingston-Treble Seven(USA) | 56.50 | (21) | S. Ganapathy | Bhawani Singh | 437 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. VERDANDI Knight's Tour-Sierra | 55.00 | (18) | N. Karanjawala | Vishal N. Bunde | 378 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
6. COME BACK PLEASE Tale of a Champion-Flaming Bay | 53.00 | (14) | S. N. Joshi | Amyn Merchant | 441 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. ANGELS TRUMPET Planetaire-Mink Glove(IRE) | 52.50 | (13) | Subhag Singh | N. B. Kuldeep | 465 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. SCOTLAND Corporate Jungle-Welltold(IRE) | 51.50 | (11) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Prashant P. Dhebe | 437 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. ROYAL CASTLE Arazan-Balmoral Castle | 50.00 | (8) | Narendra Lagad | K. Nazil | 433 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. SHADOWS Royal Gladiator-Rainbow Fog | 49.00 | (1) | H. J. Antia | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 467 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |