| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SKY FALL Leitir Mor-Classic Sky | 59.00 | (75) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | 486 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. JUDY BLUE EYES Western Aristocrat-Penny Lane | 58.50 | (74) | Behram Cama | S. Zervan | 473 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. MENILLY Leitir Mor-Star Goddess | 57.00 | (71) | S. K. Sunderji | Dashrath Singh | 444 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. BIRKIN BLOWER Midnight Interlude-Al Khazneh | 56.00 | (69) | Hosidar Daji | P. Trevor | 467 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. ONE WISH Arazan-Rhapsidion Snow | 55.50 | (68) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya | 492 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. AEGON Varenar-Bespoke | 53.50 | (64) | Bezan Chenoy | P. Shinde - 5 | 457 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. DESERT FIRE Arazan-Lady Angharad(IRE) | 52.50 | (62) | Narendra Lagad | Mustakim Alam - 5 | 423 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. KAMARIA David Livingston-Ridawana(IRE) | 60.00 | (42) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 471 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. ROYAL ALAMDAAR Kingda Ka-Cyrene | 54.50 | (31) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 446 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. MICHIGAN Ampere-Cogito Ergo Sum | 53.50 | (29) | Narendra Lagad | C. S. Jodha | 461 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. MOUNT SINAI David Livingston-Belle Jour(USA) | 52.50 | (27) | Altaf Hussain | Akshay Kumar | 463 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. BRAZOS Authorized-Mitsina(GB) | 49.00 | (17) | M. K. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 432 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SANDMAN Kingda Ka-Sultry Me | 61.50 | (45) | N. Karanjawala | Vishal N. Bunde | 525 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. RON Sedgefield-Saffron | 58.50 | (39) | Himmat Singh | C. S. Jodha | 469 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. CIPHER Excellent Art-Mooring(GB) | 57.50 | (37) | Faisal A. Abbas | T. S. Jodha | 416 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. DOWSABEL Kingda Ka-Arta | 55.50 | (33) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Saqlain - 3.5 | 438 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. THE PIANIST Phoenix Tower-Athlone(IRE) | 54.00 | (30) | S. K. Sunderji | Dashrath Singh | 451 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. COGNOSCO Sudirman-Concept(GB) | 53.50 | (29) | S. Waheed | A. Sandesh | 458 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. SILVER STEPS Saamidd-Princess Yamuna | 50.50 | (23) | Shazaan Shah | P. Vinod - 5 | 516 | A | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CELLINI Arazan-Yomalo(IRE) | 61.50 | (65) | Bezan Chenoy | P. Shinde - 5 | 491 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. ESPERANZA Phoenix Tower-Anacapri | 55.50 | (53) | Shazaan Shah | S. Zervan | 442 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. RODRIGO Roderic O'Connor-Ray of Light | 55.00 | (52) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | 448 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. ENLIGHTENED Leitir Mor-Mazeej(USA) | 54.00 | (50) | Nazzak B Chenoy | P. Trevor | 465 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. TOMORROWS DREAMS Phoenix Tower-Allied Cause(GB) | 52.50 | (47) | S. K. Sunderji | N. B. Kuldeep | 432 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. IMPERMANENCE Anjaal-Close Link(IRE) | 51.00 | (44) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Vishal N. Bunde | 428 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. DILBAR Ivory Touch-Circus Ring | 50.50 | (43) | H. J. Antia | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 490 | A | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CLAUDIUS Roderic O'Connor-Messalina | 56.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. HAWK OF THE WIND Reliable Man-Kenbella(FR) | 56.00 | (30) | M. Narredu | S. J. Sunil | 458 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. HOUSE OF LORDS Excellent Art-Mufradat(IRE) | 56.00 | (29) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 439 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. GOLD KITE Surfrider-Gold Bag | 54.50 | (28) | Adhiraj S Jodha | A. Sandesh | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. PYRRHUS Planetaire-Polydences | 54.50 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Antony Raj S. | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. SWEET EMOTION Speaking of Which-Analeah | 54.50 | (NR) | A. M. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. WERONIKA Roderic O'Connor-Heiress | 54.50 | (27) | D. Todywalla | R. Ajinkya | 428 | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GREAT GUNS Phoenix Tower-Allied Cause(GB) | 57.00 | (53) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya | 451 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. DANGEROUS Speaking of Which-Transformation | 56.50 | (56) | Adhiraj S Jodha | C. S. Jodha | 451 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. EMPEROR RODERIC Roderic O'Connor-Mine Forever | 56.00 | (44) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 480 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. GOLDEN NEIL Excellent Art-Mauna Kea | 55.00 | (42) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 493 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. KALAMITSI Win Legend-Practicallyperfect | 55.00 | (43) | S. S.Attaollahi | Y. S. Srinath | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. SNOWFALL Territories-Markabah(IRE) | 53.50 | (46) | Altaf Hussain | Akshay Kumar | 478 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. MAGNANIMOUS Multidimensional-Violet Honey | 52.00 | (30) | Karthik G. | Neeraj Rawal | 458 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 2 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. KAITLAN Roderic O'Connor-Aviette | 59.00 | (40) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Sandesh | 470 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. MY PRINCESS Tamayuz-Qawaafy(USA) | 57.00 | (36) | Altaf Hussain | S. Saqlain - 3.5 | 430 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. ADAMAS Mineshaft-Evelyn's Dancer(USA) | 54.00 | (30) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. SIERRA DELA PLATA Ampere-Mandara(IRE) | 53.50 | (29) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 455 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. PRINIA Cougar Mountain-Cyrene | 52.50 | (27) | Hosidar Daji | P. Trevor | 454 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. STARRY SPIRIT Speaking of Which-Starry Brook | 52.50 | (27) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Antony Raj S. | 474 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. MARINE GIRL Oiseau de Feu-Nefertari | 51.50 | (25) | Altaf Hussain | D. R. Shubham | 419 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. MIGHTY THUNDER Ampere-To The Manor Born | 51.50 | (25) | Narendra Lagad | Mustakim Alam - 5 | 462 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. HAGIBIS Sussex-Bling | 51.00 | (24) | H. J. Antia | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 470 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
10. MUFAZA Perfect Stride-Highland Ghillie | 50.50 | (23) | M. K. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 461 | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RAGNAR David Livingston-Ask For Love(IRE) | 59.50 | (30) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 469 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
2. TWELFTH EARL Phoenix Tower-Meydana(GER) | 58.50 | (28) | D. Todywalla | P. Vinod - 5 | 485 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
3. RUE ST HONORE' Ampere-Silk Road(GB) | 58.00 | (27) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | 443 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. WINSTAR Win Legend-Shadow Creek | 57.00 | (25) | Vijay Kasbekar | T. S. Jodha | 419 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. JUICED Multidimensional-Margarita Rita(USA) | 56.50 | (24) | A. M. Jadhav | Prashant P. Dhebe | 440 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
6. M'SARRAT Top Class-Diamonite | 56.50 | (24) | Rehanullah Khan | Haridas Gore - 5 | 443 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. WILLY WONKAA Smuggler's Cove-Enchanted Forest | 56.00 | (23) | S. Waheed | S. J. Sunil | 515 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
8. BOLD ADVANCE Arazan-Yesteryear(GB) | 55.50 | (22) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 472 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. NORD Kingda Ka-Snow Cannon(IRE) | 55.50 | (22) | H. J. Antia | K. Nazil | 490 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. TRUTH AND DARE Air Support-Quiet Storm(IRE) | 55.50 | (22) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya | 470 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
11. RED RIOT Sussex-Gaea | 55.00 | (21) | H. J. Antia | Amyn Merchant | 498 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
12. COME BACK PLEASE Tale of a Champion-Flaming Bay | 52.50 | (16) | S. N. Joshi | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 433 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
13. CAPRIFLA Speaking of Which-Enchufla(GB) | 52.00 | (15) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Vishal N. Bunde | - | A | 13 | ||||||||||
14. ALPHA GENE Smuggler's Cove-Beldon Hill(USA) | 51.50 | (14) | Ivor Fernandes | Dashrath Singh | 461 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
15. RECIPROCITY Sussex-Maznavi | 51.50 | (14) | H. J. Antia | D. R. Shubham | 442 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |