| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DALI SWIRL Roderic O'Connor-Pandora | 59.00 | (52) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Saqlain - 3.5 | 463 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. SON OF A GUN Top Class-Indian Serenade | 58.50 | (51) | Narendra Lagad | C. S. Jodha | 471 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. SUPERLEGGERA Net Whizz-Su Doku(USA) | 58.50 | (51) | Shazaan Shah | S. Zervan | 510 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. EXCELLENT GOLD Excellent Art-Only For Gold | 58.00 | (50) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 435 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. EXCELERATOR Excellent Art-Queen's Guest | 57.50 | (49) | A. M. Jadhav | Prashant P. Dhebe | 471 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. BUCKLEY Phoenix Tower-Athens | 57.00 | (48) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Sandesh | 489 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. REMUS Multidimensional-Haedi(GB) | 57.00 | (48) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Antony Raj S. | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. ARIES Corporate Jungle-Olympic Skater(IRE) | 56.50 | (47) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 470 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. SMITHSONIAN Planetaire (GB)-Peritomoreno | 55.00 | (44) | Aravind G. | Vishal N. Bunde | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 4 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. HAWK OF THE WIND Reliable Man-Kenbella(FR) | 56.00 | (31) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 466 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. MANIAC Ampere-Quan Yin(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | M. K. Jadhav | Prashant P. Dhebe | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. METZINGER Cougar Mountain-La Femme Fleur | 56.00 | (NR) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. PRECIOSO Ampere-Gruezi | 56.00 | (NR) | Nazzak B Chenoy | Akshay Gaikwad | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. CHAMPAGNE SMILE Roderic O'Connor-Chase the Sun | 54.50 | (27) | D. Todywalla | Vishal N. Bunde | 443 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. HIGH SPIRIT Roderic O'Connor-Evatina | 54.50 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 425 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. LADY DI Surfrider-Showstopper | 54.50 | (27) | S. K. Sunderji | N. B. Kuldeep | 397 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
8. MOON BELLE Planetaire-Focus On Us(IRE) | 54.50 | (26) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 403 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. THUNBERG Roderic O'Connor-Ice Glacier | 54.50 | (42) | P. Shroff | C. Umesh | 467 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
10. TOUCH OF FURY Ivory Touch-Alafzara(IRE) | 54.50 | (27) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Nirmal Jodha | 430 | A | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DIVINE HUNT Arazan-Nearness of You | 60.50 | (43) | Altaf Hussain | S. Saqlain - 3.5 | 468 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. QUEEN REGNANT Dean's Kitten-Aim To Achieve(IRE) | 59.00 | (40) | Aravind G. | Bhawani Singh | 456 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. MOMENT OF MADNESS Net Whizz-Crosspatch(IRE) | 56.00 | (34) | Rehanullah Khan | Haridas Gore - 5 | 476 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. SHE IS ON FIRE Speaking of Which-Sacred Fire | 56.00 | (34) | N. Karanjawala | A. Sandesh | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. MARLBORO MAN Royal Gladiator-Moneypenny(IRE) | 55.50 | (33) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 445 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
6. THE FLUTIST Burden of Proof-Angel Child | 54.50 | (31) | Himmat Singh | C. S. Jodha | 476 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. TWELFTH EARL Phoenix Tower-Meydana(GER) | 53.00 | (28) | D. Todywalla | P. Vinod - 5 | 488 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. POWER OF THOR Whatsthescript-Octagleam(GB) | 50.00 | (22) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 469 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. CAMPAIGN Smuggler's Cove-Exemplary | 49.50 | (21) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Vishal N. Bunde | 476 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
10. COUNT THE WINS Win Legend-Terra Nova | 49.00 | (20) | Imtiaz A. Sait | K. Nazil | 455 | A | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. PRIDE'S ANGEL Multidimensional-Tammy O | 61.00 | (64) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Antony Raj S. | 483 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. DESERT FIRE Arazan-Lady Angharad(IRE) | 59.00 | (60) | Narendra Lagad | Mustakim Alam - 5 | 425 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. RAFFAELLO Excellent Art-Stravella(IRE) | 59.00 | (60) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | 426 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. ALASTAIR Speaking of Which-Alice Springs | 57.50 | (57) | P. Shroff | C. Umesh | 453 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. THUNDERCLAP Whatsthescript-River Cree(USA) | 57.50 | (57) | Adhiraj S Jodha | C. S. Jodha | 482 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. ARABIAN PHOENIX Tenth Star-Zahour Al Yasmeen | 56.00 | (54) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil | 443 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. MAJESTIC WARRIOR Leitir Mor-One Magic Moment | 56.00 | (54) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 475 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. PURE Excellent Art-Equine Love | 55.50 | (53) | A. M. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 462 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. SUPERLATIVE Roderic O'Connor-She is Special | 54.50 | (51) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya | 438 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GRAND ACCORD Dream Ahead-Glebe Queen(IRE) | 61.50 | (85) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 448 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. PETRONIA Kingda Ka-Smoke Ring(IRE) | 57.50 | (77) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil | 441 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. SUMMER NIGHT Night of Thunder-Ghar Shoop(IRE) | 57.50 | (77) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya | 459 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. COUNT OF SAVOY Roderic O'Connor-Lombardia | 55.50 | (73) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 452 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. IN CONTENTION Leitir Mor-Remembrance of You | 54.50 | (71) | S. K. Sunderji | Dashrath Singh | 467 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. SUCCESSOR Leitir Mor-Sweeping Success | 52.50 | (67) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | 486 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. ALICIA Western Aristocrat-Heather | 51.00 | (64) | P. Shroff | C. Umesh | 497 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. MULTISTARRER Multidimensional-Glorious Colours | 50.50 | (63) | Imtiaz A. Sait | N. S. Parmar | 422 | A | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ASHWA BRAVO Leitir Mor-Shadow Roll(IRE) | 59.00 | (110) | Srinivas Reddy | A. Sandesh | 512 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. JOAQUIN Saamidd-Phoenix | 58.50 | (115) | Shazaan Shah | S. Zervan | 501 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. IRON AGE Strong Suit-Intrigue | 57.00 | (109) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Antony Raj S. | 469 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. LEOPARD ROCK Kingda Ka-Besame Mucho | 56.50 | (109) | Deepesh Narredu | Yash Narredu | 498 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. ENDEAVOUR Strong Suit-Starring | 55.00 | (97) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 478 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. FAST RAIN Fast Company-Girl of The Rain(IRE) | 55.00 | (60) | A. M. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 456 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. SULTAN SULEIMAN Arazan-Saffron Dancer(IRE) | 55.00 | (106) | Altaf Hussain | T. S. Jodha | 522 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. SUNRISE RUBY Whatsthescript-Venus Arising | 53.50 | (88) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil | 460 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MAGILETO Sedgefield-Providence | 61.50 | (45) | Altaf Hussain | S. Saqlain - 3.5 | 461 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
2. SIM SIM Kingda Ka-Aristeia(GB) | 61.00 | (44) | Faisal A. Abbas | T. S. Jodha | 479 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. COEUR DE LION Roderic O'Connor-Sweeping Star | 60.50 | (43) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 453 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. FLASH FORCE Varenar-Gavotte(GB) | 59.00 | (40) | H. J. Antia | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. NARAKAMICIE Excellent Art-Vijays Pride | 59.00 | (40) | S. K. Sunderji | Dashrath Singh | 473 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
6. SENSIBILITY Planetaire-Close Link(IRE) | 58.50 | (39) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya | 433 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. BLAZING BAY Saamidd-Maria T(USA) | 57.50 | (37) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 478 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. DAZZLING PRINCESS Perfect Stride-Hidden Soul | 57.00 | (36) | S. S. Shah | R. Rupesh | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
9. UNTITLED Sussex-Overdrive | 57.00 | (36) | H. J. Antia | D. R. Shubham | 483 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
10. DOWSABEL Kingda Ka-Arta | 56.00 | (34) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
11. AGOSTINO CARRACCI Western Aristocrat-Portia | 55.00 | (32) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil | 513 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
12. POWER OF NEATH Phoenix Tower-Neath | 55.00 | (32) | S. N. Joshi | Haridas Gore - 5 | 445 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
13. MYRCELLA Dean's Kitten-Caressed(GB) | 53.50 | (29) | Shazaan Shah | S. Zervan | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
14. SLAM DUNK Sussex-Escalating | 49.50 | (21) | H. J. Antia | P. Vinod - 5 | 486 | A | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ATTENBOROUGH Whatsthescript-Eltiqaa(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Santosh G. | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
2. BLUE'S PRIDE Midnight Interlude-Spiritofexcellence | 56.00 | (NR) | Subhag Singh | N. B. Kuldeep | - | S | 7 | ||||||||||
3. DIAMONDINTHEROUGH Ampere-Hugoshair(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. MONTGOMERY Excelebration-Age of Elegance(IRE) | 56.00 | (33) | P. Shroff | C. Umesh | 414 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. PERFECT WIN Perfect Stride-Phlox | 56.00 | (NR) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Sandesh | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. RISTRETTO Roderic O'Connor-Elena | 56.00 | (29) | Bezan Chenoy | S. Mosin | 426 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. WALTER Leitir Mor-Retained | 56.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. WILD THING Sanus Per Aquam-Miss Highjinks(USA) | 56.00 | (NR) | A. M. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. FANCY NANCY Roderic O'Connor-Remembrance of You | 54.50 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Antony Raj S. | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
10. HABIBI Surfrider-Serenita | 54.50 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | Vishal N. Bunde | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
11. MOJO Planetaire-Melena | 54.50 | (25) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | 409 | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SOUZA Shalaa-Kaiserwurde(GER) | 59.00 | (30) | P. Shroff | Mustakim Alam - 5 | 439 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. COLD PURSUIT Excellent Art-Grey Allure | 58.50 | (29) | D. Todywalla | R. Ajinkya | 468 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. MULTIENCRYPTED Multidimensional-Secrecy | 58.50 | (29) | A. M. Jadhav | Prashant P. Dhebe | 438 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. ANOUSHKA Leitir Mor-Aemilia | 56.00 | (24) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Saqlain - 3.5 | 462 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
5. CAMDEN TOWN Phoenix Tower-Bernsteinkuste(USA) | 55.50 | (23) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Antony Raj S. | 441 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
6. HELA Multidimensional-Fond Fantasy | 55.50 | (23) | Karthik G. | Haridas Gore - 5 | 418 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
7. MARIELLA Planetaire-Caressed(GB) | 54.50 | (21) | Shazaan Shah | S. Zervan | 374 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
8. A GOOD CHANCE Speaking of Which-Bethpage | 53.50 | (19) | Adil Dajee | J. Chinoy | 480 | S | 6 | ||||||||||
9. SUSSING Sussex-Safe Keeping(GB) | 53.50 | (19) | H. J. Antia | D. R. Shubham | 482 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. DAULAT MAI Phoenix Tower-Costa Smeralda | 53.00 | (18) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | 432 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
11. ESFIR Surfrider-Agility | 53.00 | (18) | Sanjay Kolse | K. Nazil | 422 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
12. ALLIED ATTACK Sedgefield-Melody Queen | 50.00 | (12) | Himmat Singh | T. S. Jodha | 407 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
13. REGAL PRINCE Varenar-Narmina(IRE) | 49.00 | (3) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 442 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
14. SHADOWS Royal Gladiator-Rainbow Fog | 49.00 | (1) | H. J. Antia | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 473 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 3 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 3,4,5 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |