| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. COGNOSCO Sudirman-Concept(GB) | 59.50 | (28) | S. Waheed | H. M. Akshay - 2.5 | 470 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. MARLBORO MAN Royal Gladiator-Moneypenny(IRE) | 59.00 | (27) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 440 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. AMPED Speaking of Which-Ambrosia | 57.50 | (24) | M. K. Jadhav | D. S. Daman | 451 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. INTENSE BELIEF David Livingston-Dhahab(USA) | 57.50 | (24) | D. Todywalla | P. Vinod - 5 | 426 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. CAMDEN TOWN Phoenix Tower-Bernsteinkuste(USA) | 57.00 | (23) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Kirtish Bhagat - 2.5 | 436 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. ESFIR Surfrider-Agility | 55.50 | (20) | Sanjay Kolse | H. Zeeshan | 421 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. ROYAL CASTLE Arazan-Balmoral Castle | 55.00 | (19) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | 405 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. CAMILLE David Livingston-Let There Be Light | 53.50 | (16) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 417 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
9. ALPHA GENE Smuggler's Cove-Beldon Hill(USA) | 51.50 | (12) | Ivor Fernandes | Neeraj Rawal | 455 | S | 7 | ||||||||||
10. REGAL PRINCE Varenar-Narmina(IRE) | 50.00 | (9) | Narendra Lagad | Mustakim Alam - 5 | 438 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. JOAQUIN Saamidd-Phoenix | 59.00 | (100) | Shazaan Shah | S. Zervan | 498 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. GAZINO Surfrider-La Joconde(USA) | 58.00 | (98) | Nosher Cama | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 458 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. ST. ANDREWS Phoenix Tower-Machrihanish | 55.50 | (93) | Bezan Chenoy | P. Shinde - 5 | 465 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. GOLDEN GUEST Excellent Art-Queen's Guest | 54.50 | (91) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 440 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MANDEVILLE Multidimensional-Ambrosia | 59.00 | (51) | P. Shroff | ---- WDRN ---- | 447 | A | - | ||||||||||
2. AAH BELLA Multidimensional-Secret Garden | 58.50 | (50) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 428 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. MYSTICAL ROSE Speaking of Which-Supreme Princess | 57.00 | (47) | M. Narredu | Neeraj Rawal | 495 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. CHIEFTAIN Roderic O'Connor-Aemilia | 55.00 | (43) | Nazzak B Chenoy | C. Umesh | 428 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. AIRA Varenar-Sayuri(USA) | 50.50 | (34) | Karthik G. | Vishal N. Bunde | 465 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 4 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. HOOVES OF THUNDER Win Legend-Nafteta | 56.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | P. Trevor | 460 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. MICHIGAN Ampere-Cogito Ergo Sum | 56.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. MIGHTY THUNDER Ampere-To The Manor Born | 56.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | 439 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. MONT BLANC Surfrider-Snowing | 56.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | T. S. Jodha | 460 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. FASHION ICON Roderic O'Connor-My Lakshmi | 54.50 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 470 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. ZIP ALONG Strong Suit-Zipping | 54.50 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 453 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ANIMOUS Ampere-Westphalia | 60.00 | (42) | Karthik G. | A. Prakash - 3.5 | 438 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. CHANCELLOR Win Legend-Woodberg | 60.00 | (42) | D. Todywalla | P. Vinod - 5 | 421 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. SHE IS ON FIRE Speaking of Which-Sacred Fire | 57.00 | (36) | N. Karanjawala | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. MIDAS TOUCH Saamidd-Springbrakemistake(USA) | 56.00 | (34) | Karthik G. | Vishal N. Bunde | 462 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. SPECULATOR Multidimensional-Prolific | 55.50 | (33) | Subhag Singh | S. Zervan | 411 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. IRREPRESSIBLE Ampere-Unquenchable(USA) | 55.00 | (32) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 460 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. SINNER Excellent Art-Isn't She Special | 54.00 | (30) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 440 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
8. MURWARA PRINCESS Tenth Star-Radical Attraction | 53.00 | (28) | Faisal A. Abbas | T. S. Jodha | 432 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. JUGHEAD Sedgefield-Solange | 52.00 | (26) | Altaf Hussain | D. R. Shubham | 451 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. NORD Kingda Ka-Snow Cannon(IRE) | 52.00 | (26) | H. J. Antia | S. A. Amit | 527 | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CHARLIE Planetaire-Miracle of Love | 60.50 | (30) | Vinesh | H. M. Akshay - 2.5 | 449 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. DALI SWIRL Roderic O'Connor-Pandora | 60.50 | (30) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. Prakash - 3.5 | 445 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. DORMAMMU Planetaire-Kaimana(GB) | 60.50 | (30) | Karthik G. | R. Rupesh | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. ELEOS Ampere-Quan Yin(IRE) | 60.50 | (30) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. BRILLIANT LIGHT Strong Suit-Victoria Harbour | 60.00 | (29) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 460 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. HYPERDIMENSIONAL Multidimensional-Prescription(GB) | 60.00 | (29) | M. K. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 465 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
7. SO SO SPECIAL Roderic O'Connor-Change of Luck | 59.00 | (27) | D. Todywalla | Kirtish Bhagat - 2.5 | 418 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. DAULAT MAI Phoenix Tower-Costa Smeralda | 57.50 | (24) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | 419 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. ZACAPA Ampere-Zazou | 56.00 | (21) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 405 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. POWER OF THOR Whatsthescript-Octagleam(GB) | 54.00 | (17) | Narendra Lagad | Shrikant Kamble | 455 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
11. SILENT KNIGHT Smuggler's Cove-Precious Replica | 52.50 | (14) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 456 | S | 10 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. INISHMORE Planetaire-Ice Cube Baby | 57.00 | (NR) | Nazzak B Chenoy | C. Umesh | 459 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. DIVINE THOUGHTS Roderic O'Connor-Thoughts of You | 55.50 | (NR) | Altaf Hussain | C. S. Jodha | 480 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. FAITH Admiralty-Peritomoreno | 55.50 | (NR) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 453 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. PHENOM Multidimensional-Euqranian(USA) | 54.00 | (NR) | M. K. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. GEOGRAPHIQUE Golden Horn-Island Dreams(USA) | 52.50 | (NR) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. KARYNA Excellent Art-Santa Ana | 52.50 | (NR) | Karthik G. | Vishal N. Bunde | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 4 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ARABIAN PHOENIX Tenth Star-Zahour Al Yasmeen | 62.00 | (46) | Hosidar Daji | A. Prakash - 3.5 | 435 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. LAGERTHA Arazan-Nora | 60.00 | (42) | Asad Siddiqui | Haridas Gore - 5 | 484 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. JETFIRE Total Gallery-Daffodils | 59.50 | (41) | M. K. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 452 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. RED CARNATION Varenar-Charlotte Point(USA) | 59.50 | (41) | Narendra Lagad | Mustakim Alam - 5 | 444 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
5. FLASH FORCE Varenar-Gavotte(GB) | 58.50 | (39) | H. J. Antia | H. M. Akshay - 2.5 | 402 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. LION KING Win Legend-Sunshine Nell(USA) | 56.00 | (34) | Shazaan Shah | N. B. Kuldeep | 438 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. BEEMER Leitir Mor-Black Magic Woman | 55.50 | (33) | D. Todywalla | P. Vinod - 5 | 443 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. NORTHERN SINGER Chinese Whisper-Octagleam(GB) | 55.00 | (32) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | 447 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. BLAZING BAY Saamidd-Maria T(USA) | 54.50 | (31) | Karthik G. | T. S. Jodha | 469 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
10. MAGIC IN THE WIND Leitir Mor-Black Magic Woman | 54.50 | (31) | M. K. Jadhav | S. J. Sunil | 488 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
11. CIPHER Excellent Art-Mooring(GB) | 52.50 | (27) | Faisal A. Abbas | N. K. Ashish - 5 | 396 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
12. NEXT STOP THE MOON Win Legend-Integrate | 52.50 | (27) | Imtiaz A. Sait | H. Zeeshan | 454 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
13. FLEUR DE LYS Arazan-Priceless Memories | 52.00 | (26) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Raghuveer Singh | 434 | A | 2 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |