| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MEMORABLE MOMENTS Leitir Mor-Meohmy(GB) | 60.50 | (27) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. Zervan | 451 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. SHE IS ON FIRE Speaking of Which-Sacred Fire | 58.00 | (22) | N. Karanjawala | Neeraj Rawal | 420 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. TRINKET Corporate Jungle-Tourmalet(GB) | 58.00 | (22) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 421 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. MARLBORO MAN Royal Gladiator-Moneypenny(IRE) | 57.50 | (21) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 437 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
5. TOUGH COP Phoenix Tower-Autocop | 57.00 | (20) | S. S. Shah | M. Ayyar | 432 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. IRISH EYES Varenar-Aliwiyya(IRE) | 56.50 | (19) | S. Waheed | K. Nazil | 417 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. GREY FALCON Kingda Ka-Trisara | 54.50 | (15) | Narendra Lagad | Aniket Karande - 5 | 406 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. ADONIJAH Burden of Proof-Angel Child | 53.50 | (13) | Himmat Singh | P. S. Chouhan | 482 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. WALK THE TALK Speaking of Which-Romantic Scene | 53.50 | (13) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Raghuveer Singh | 462 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
10. SHADOWS Royal Gladiator-Rainbow Fog | 52.00 | (10) | H. J. Antia | A. Prakash - 5 | 483 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
11. PRINCIPESSA Varenar-Spiffy | 49.50 | (5) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 436 | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DOC MARTIN Quasar-Zana | 56.00 | (NR) | Nosher Cama | K. Nazil | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. EMPOWER Leitir Mor-Elouana(IRE) | 56.00 | (30) | Nazzak B Chenoy | T. S. Jodha | 467 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
3. LEX LUTHOR Tenth Star-Smoking Bell | 56.00 | (30) | Rehanullah Khan | Nirmal Jodha | 486 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
4. LORD VADER Be Safe-Copper Bracelet | 56.00 | (NR) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
5. MONARCHY Excellent Art-Goldilocks | 56.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | S. Mosin | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. ROYAL ALAMDAAR Kingda Ka-Cyrene | 56.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. SCOTTISH SCHOLAR Tenth Star-La Chicaluna(GB) | 56.00 | (30) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. S. Peter | 394 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. UNCLAIMED TREASURE Roderic O'Connor-Yutai | 56.00 | (NR) | Altaf Hussain | Yash Narredu | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. ZARAK Royal Gladiator-Miss Rising | 56.00 | (31) | S. Waheed | Neeraj Rawal | 431 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
10. DIVINE SOUL Roderic O'Connor-Touch My Soul(FR) | 54.50 | (27) | S. S. Shah | M. Ayyar | 405 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
11. KINNARA Kingman-Mujadil Draw(IRE) | 54.50 | (NR) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
12. LEVITATE Royal Gladiator-Shenandoah | 54.50 | (NR) | H. J. Antia | H. Zeeshan | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
13. LIT Excellent Art-Classic Sky | 54.50 | (27) | A. M. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | 449 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
14. PRINCESS OF NAPLES Phoenix Tower-Memory | 54.50 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | R. Shelar | - | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BOLD LEGEND Win Legend-Bold Reply | 60.00 | (43) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 454 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
2. QUEEN O' WAR Multidimensional-Dhaawiah(USA) | 59.00 | (41) | A. M. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | 461 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. ARABIAN PHOENIX Tenth Star-Zahour Al Yasmeen | 58.50 | (40) | Vishal Gaikwad | S. Zervan | 442 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. CIRCLE OF LOVE Kingda Ka-Sentimental | 56.50 | (36) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Neeraj Rawal | 423 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. WINTER Arazan-Snow Dew | 56.00 | (35) | Nazzak B Chenoy | P. Shinde - 5 | 442 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. TREASURE GOLD Phoenix Tower-Tropical Blue | 54.50 | (32) | Bezan Chenoy | T. S. Jodha | 467 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. JOHANNESBURG The Gurkha-Dynarock(USA) | 54.00 | (31) | P. Shroff | S. Mosin | 426 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
8. AIR POWER Air Support-Isotta(GER) | 53.50 | (30) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 439 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. DEMETRIUS Sussex-Double or Quits | 53.00 | (29) | Subhag Singh | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 426 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. SKY STORM Roderic O'Connor-Divine Impact | 53.00 | (29) | Imtiaz A. Sait | R. Shelar | 432 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
11. AAH BELLA Multidimensional-Secret Garden | 52.00 | (27) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Akshay Kumar | 422 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
12. BEASTIA Corporate Jungle-Miss Gally(IRE) | 50.00 | (23) | Karthik G. | K. Nazil | 506 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BAKHTAWAR Multidimensional-Almandine | 60.50 | (65) | S. Waheed | Vishal N. Bunde - 3.5 | 464 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. GIANT STAR Excellent Art-Sweeping Star | 60.00 | (64) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 452 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. ARCADIA Kingda Ka-Shane(GER) | 57.00 | (58) | P. Shroff | Kirtish Bhagat - 5 | 442 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. TIGRIO Phoenix Tower-Tigresse Noire | 56.50 | (57) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 432 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. THUNDERCLAP Whatsthescript-River Cree(USA) | 53.50 | (51) | Adhiraj S Jodha | T. S. Jodha | 477 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. SUCCESSOR Leitir Mor-Sweeping Success | 53.00 | (50) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | 474 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. EXOTIQUE Speaking of Which-Victoria Falls | 52.00 | (48) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 435 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. VINCENZO Ravel-Confiance | 50.00 | (44) | Sanjay Kolse | Prashant P. Dhebe | 448 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ON VA DANSER Varenar-Snowy Day In La(IRE) | 61.50 | (29) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 475 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
2. PRIDE'S ANGEL Multidimensional-Tammy O | 61.50 | (29) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | 460 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. TIMELESS DEEDS Varenar-Elegante | 61.00 | (28) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 446 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. GRAND ARCHITECT Dean's Kitten-Sacred Law | 60.50 | (27) | Bezan Chenoy | P. Shinde - 5 | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. TRISTAR Surfrider-Outtostealthescene | 59.00 | (24) | Nosher Cama | Yash Narredu | 430 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. ISTANBUL Total Gallery-Satine | 58.00 | (22) | Faisal A. Abbas | R. Rupesh | 425 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. LAMBRETTA Dean's Kitten-Indira(GB) | 57.00 | (20) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 430 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. PHOENIX SPIRIT Phoenix Tower-Attractive | 54.50 | (15) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Raghuveer Singh | 419 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
9. SUPREME BEING Stern Opinion-Chamakchallo(USA) | 53.50 | (13) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 425 | S | 14 | ||||||||||
10. ARABIAN STORM Admiralofthefleet-Arabian Rose | 53.00 | (12) | Narendra Lagad | Aniket Karande - 5 | 433 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
11. HONOURABLE EYES Multidimensional-Gloriosa | 53.00 | (12) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Vishal N. Bunde - 3.5 | 447 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
12. WHISPERING QUEEN Chinese Whisper-Desert Queen | 52.00 | (10) | Ivor Fernandes | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 415 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
13. GANDALF Sussex-Never Say Goodbye | 50.50 | (7) | S. N. Joshi | H. Zeeshan | 419 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
14. THEA'S PET Rebuttal-Celtic Memories(IRE) | 50.00 | (6) | Narendra Lagad | K. Nazil | 467 | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. IMMEASURABLE Multidimensional-Pricewise | 62.00 | (30) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 417 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. LIGHTNINGONMYFEET Excellent Art-Shamaal | 62.00 | (30) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Mansoor Khan | 429 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. SEMINOLE Speaking of Which-Bethpage | 62.00 | (30) | Bezan Chenoy | T. S. Jodha | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. ALLIED ATTACK Sedgefield-Melody Queen | 60.50 | (27) | Himmat Singh | Santosh G. | 418 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. NUMERO UNO Ampere-Navajo Dream(GB) | 60.50 | (27) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. MULTISTARRER Multidimensional-Glorious Colours | 60.00 | (26) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | 415 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. HOT TO TROT Varenar-Chamela Bay(IRE) | 59.00 | (24) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. S. Peter - 1.5 | 442 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. DALASAN Sedgefield-Sarvagnya | 58.50 | (23) | S. Waheed | M. Ayyar | 479 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
9. FARAHNOUSH Leitir Mor-Tootsie Wootsie(IRE) | 58.50 | (23) | Asad Siddiqui | Yash Narredu | 441 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. ROYAL CASTLE Arazan-Balmoral Castle | 58.50 | (23) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 441 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. FLOWER POWER Phoenix Tower-Solar Angel | 57.00 | (20) | Narendra Lagad | Aniket Karande - 5 | 443 | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. IRON AGE Strong Suit-Intrigue | 59.00 | (118) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | 459 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. AUGUSTUS CAESAR Holy Roman Emperor-Snowy Day In La(IRE) | 57.50 | (101) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | 460 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. FLYING VISIT China Visit-Ooh Aah Camara(IRE) | 57.50 | (103) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. Zervan | 481 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. SMASHING BLUE Win Legend-Twice Over | 56.50 | (90) | R H Sequeira | Akshay Kumar | 468 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. HIDDEN GOLD Leitir Mor-Coccinella | 56.00 | (84) | D. Todywalla | P. S. Chouhan | 468 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. SILVER FLAMES Leitir Mor-First And Only One | 56.00 | (98) | Altaf Hussain | Yash Narredu | 495 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 6 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AGOSTINO CARRACCI Western Aristocrat-Portia | 56.00 | (30) | Vishal Gaikwad | S. Zervan | 516 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. DARWIN Multidimensional-Allaire | 56.00 | (NR) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. FIDATO Surfrider-Mannat | 56.00 | (30) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | 438 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. PURE Excellent Art-Equine Love | 56.00 | (NR) | A. M. Jadhav | Prashant P. Dhebe | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. RAFFAELLO Excellent Art-Stravella(IRE) | 56.00 | (29) | D. Todywalla | Yash Narredu | 426 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
6. WINSTAR Win Legend-Shadow Creek | 56.00 | (NR) | Bezan Chenoy | T. S. Jodha | - | A | 13 | ||||||||||
7. BLOOMSBURY Strong Suit-Bratz | 54.50 | (NR) | Altaf Hussain | Akshay Kumar | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. EMERALD Speaking of Which-Angelic Aria | 54.50 | (27) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 424 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. FETE ACCOMPLI Surfrider-Festive Cheer | 54.50 | (27) | Altamaash Ahmed | K. Nazil | 452 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
10. GALLOPING GLORY Oiseau de Feu-Candela | 54.50 | (30) | Vinesh | S. S. Baria | 434 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
11. INDIAN CROWN Planetaire-My Pension(FR) | 54.50 | (NR) | S. Waheed | M. Ayyar | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
12. MAGICAL RAYS Oiseau de Feu-Mystical Ray | 54.50 | (NR) | S. N. Joshi | S. Joseph | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
13. SONG SONG BLUE Sussex-Royal Sword | 54.50 | (NR) | Subhag Singh | A. S. Peter | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
14. TEISPES Sussex-Capriani | 54.50 | (NR) | H. J. Antia | Santosh G. | - | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ENIGMA Phoenix Tower-Maisha | 61.50 | (46) | P. Shroff | Kirtish Bhagat - 5 | 445 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
2. WAYIN Multidimensional-Way Out | 61.50 | (46) | Rehanullah Khan | Shahrukh Khan | 441 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. DESERT FIRE Arazan-Lady Angharad(IRE) | 59.50 | (42) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 434 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. EL CAPITAN Excellent Art-Flaming Glory | 59.50 | (42) | Altaf Hussain | Akshay Kumar | 435 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. SERGIO China Visit-Serrafina | 58.00 | (39) | Sanjay Kolse | S. Zervan | 483 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. PERFECT PERFECTO Lord Admiral-Prophetic(IRE) | 57.00 | (37) | S. Waheed | Vishal N. Bunde - 3.5 | 442 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
7. WALSHY Whatsthescript-Bretton Woods | 55.50 | (34) | Adil Dajee | H. Zeeshan | 474 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. GILT EDGE Sedgefield-Willow Point(USA) | 54.50 | (32) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil | 464 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. WAVERUNNER Chevalier-Shockwave | 54.50 | (32) | H. J. Antia | M. Ayyar | 540 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
10. ANOINTED Phoenix Tower-Soul Sister(FR) | 53.50 | (30) | Nazzak B Chenoy | T. S. Jodha | 465 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
11. FLASH FORCE Varenar-Gavotte(GB) | 53.50 | (30) | H. J. Antia | A. Prakash - 5 | 413 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
12. SILENT KNIGHT Smuggler's Cove-Precious Replica | 53.50 | (30) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 453 | S | 13 | ||||||||||
13. HELLBENT Speaking of Which-Heaven is Here | 53.00 | (29) | A. M. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | 459 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
14. CRISTO BOSS Royal Gladiator-Cristina | 49.00 | (0) | Vijay Kasbekar | Raghuveer Singh | 445 | S | 12 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 3,4,5 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |