| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RODRIGO | 62.00 | 30 | Roderic O'Connor-Ray of Light | D. Todywalla | ||||||
2. SAFDAR | 61.50 | 29 | Ace-Flaming Glory | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
3. TURMERIC TOWER | 61.00 | 28 | Diffident-Smoky Opal(USA) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
4. BRILLIANT LIGHT | 60.50 | 27 | Strong Suit-Victoria Harbour | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
5. FORTUNE COOKIE | 60.50 | 27 | Chevalier-Habituated | S. Waheed | ||||||
6. CHASTITY | 59.50 | 25 | Camelot-Mount Eliza(IRE) | Altamaash Ahmed | ||||||
7. DIVINE SOUL | 59.00 | 24 | Roderic O'Connor-Touch My Soul(FR) | S. S. Shah | ||||||
8. ACCENTURE | 58.50 | 23 | Win Legend-Hauhaiwunai | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
9. ISTANBUL | 55.50 | 17 | Total Gallery-Satine | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
10. SUITED ACES | 52.00 | 10 | Arazan-Placervilles Glory | Ivor Fernandes | ||||||
11. SMART CHOICE | 50.50 | 7 | Intense Focus-Cashel Queen(USA) | Vijay Kasbekar | ||||||
12. GANDALF | 49.50 | 5 | Sussex-Never Say Goodbye | S. N. Joshi |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FAIRMONT | 59.00 | 29 | Quasar-Arusha | Nosher Cama | ||||||
2. KEY TO THE MINT | 59.00 | 29 | Roderic O'Connor-Priceless Glory | D. Todywalla | ||||||
3. CHARMING STAR | 58.00 | 27 | Kingda Ka-Charmstone(USA) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
4. IRREPRESSIBLE | 58.00 | 27 | Ampere-Unquenchable(USA) | P. Shroff | ||||||
5. BRAVE EAGLE | 56.50 | 24 | Power-Translation(GB) | P. Shroff | ||||||
6. POWER OF THOR | 56.50 | 24 | Whatsthescript-Octagleam(GB) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
7. PRINCESS OF NAPLES | 56.50 | 24 | Phoenix Tower-Memory | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
8. BRAZOS | 55.50 | 22 | Authorized-Mitsina(GB) | M. K. Jadhav | ||||||
9. DALASAN | 55.00 | 21 | Sedgefield-Sarvagnya | S. Waheed | ||||||
10. BEASTIA | 54.50 | 20 | Corporate Jungle-Miss Gally(IRE) | Karthik G. | ||||||
11. HOT TO TROT | 54.50 | 20 | Varenar-Chamela Bay(IRE) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
12. SCOTLAND | 54.00 | 19 | Corporate Jungle-Welltold(IRE) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
13. SHADOWS | 49.00 | 3 | Royal Gladiator-Rainbow Fog | H. J. Antia | ||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. HIDDEN GOLD | 59.00 | 82 | Leitir Mor-Coccinella | D. Todywalla | ||||||
2. JOAQUIN | 55.00 | 74 | Saamidd-Phoenix | Shazaan Shah | ||||||
3. AEGON | 51.00 | 66 | Varenar-Bespoke | Bezan Chenoy | ||||||
4. SHARAREH | 49.00 | 59 | Varenar-Pointillist(IRE) | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DREAMS | 59.50 | 41 | Arazan-Glorious Fantasy | Nazzak B Chenoy | ||||||
2. EVANGELINE | 58.00 | 38 | Kingda Ka-Smoke Ring(IRE) | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
3. SERGIO | 56.50 | 35 | China Visit-Serrafina | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
4. RISING BRAVE | 55.50 | 33 | Ace-Palazzio | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
5. GILT EDGE | 54.50 | 31 | Sedgefield-Willow Point(USA) | Hosidar Daji | ||||||
6. ON VA DANSER | 54.00 | 30 | Varenar-Snowy Day In La(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
7. POWER OF BLESSINGS | 54.00 | 30 | Planetaire-Kaimana(GB) | S. N. Joshi | ||||||
8. WINTER STORM | 53.50 | 29 | Phoenix Tower-Velocita | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
9. HAWK EYE | 52.50 | 27 | Western Aristocrat-Grenadine | Subhag Singh | ||||||
10. MEMORABLE MOMENTS | 50.00 | 22 | Leitir Mor-Meohmy(GB) | Imtiaz A. Sait |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. PEGASO | 57.00 | - | Arazan-Festival Night | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
2. BALENCIAGA | 55.50 | - | Aclaim-Eskdale(GB) | D. Todywalla | ||||||
3. BETTER HALF | 55.50 | - | Ampere-Zazou | Ivor Fernandes | ||||||
4. BRAVE BEAUTY | 55.50 | - | Territories-Bravia(GB) | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
5. DIVINE THOUGHTS | 55.50 | - | Roderic O'Connor-Thoughts of You | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
6. FLASHING FAMOUS | 55.50 | - | Kingda Ka-La Tonnarella | H. J. Antia | ||||||
Weights raised by 7 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. THE BAWAJI | 59.00 | 49 | Dawn Approach-Caught On Camera(GB) | P. Shroff | ||||||
2. FLAMING LAMBORGINI | 58.00 | 47 | Planetaire-Ruby Royal | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
3. MISHKA'S PRIDE | 57.50 | 46 | Total Gallery-Tsesebe | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
4. WAYIN | 57.50 | 46 | Multidimensional-Way Out | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
5. TREASURE GOLD | 56.00 | 43 | Phoenix Tower-Tropical Blue | Bezan Chenoy | ||||||
6. CIRCLE OF LOVE | 54.50 | 40 | Kingda Ka-Sentimental | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
7. MANDEVILLE | 54.50 | 40 | Multidimensional-Ambrosia | P. Shroff | ||||||
8. SUN GOLD | 54.50 | 40 | Excellent Art-Blue Ribbon | P. Shroff | ||||||
Weights raised by 5.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. LAGARDE | 57.00 | 112 | Kingda Ka-La Terrasse | S. S.Attaollahi | ||||||
2. MARLBORO MAN | 57.00 | 31 | Royal Gladiator-Moneypenny(IRE) | Subhag Singh | ||||||
3. THEON | 57.00 | 96 | Multidimensional-Fontainebleau | P. Shroff | ||||||
4. APSARA STAR | 55.50 | 89 | Win Legend-Actuate | J. E. Mckeown |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RAMBLER | 61.50 | 45 | Leitir Mor-Stravella(IRE) | Shazaan Shah | ||||||
2. ENLIGHTENED | 60.50 | 43 | Leitir Mor-Mazeej(USA) | Nazzak B Chenoy | ||||||
3. VINCENZO | 60.50 | 43 | Ravel-Confiance | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
4. CHANCELLOR | 59.00 | 40 | Win Legend-Woodberg | D. Todywalla | ||||||
5. SANDMAN | 59.00 | 40 | Kingda Ka-Sultry Me | N. Karanjawala | ||||||
6. FASSBINDER | 58.50 | 39 | Varenar-Ajaweed(IRE) | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
7. RON | 57.50 | 37 | Sedgefield-Saffron | Himmat Singh | ||||||
8. BOLD ADVANCE | 56.50 | 35 | Arazan-Yesteryear(GB) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
9. FLEUR DE LYS | 55.50 | 33 | Arazan-Priceless Memories | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
10. LIGHTNINGONMYFEET | 52.50 | 27 | Excellent Art-Shamaal | Imtiaz A. Sait |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. COLD PURSUIT | 62.00 | 30 | Excellent Art-Grey Allure | D. Todywalla | ||||||
2. LA PETITE MAISON | 62.00 | 30 | Planetaire-Miracle of Love | Vinesh | ||||||
3. MYRCELLA | 62.00 | 30 | Dean's Kitten-Caressed(GB) | Shazaan Shah | ||||||
4. NEXT STOP THE MOON | 62.00 | 30 | Win Legend-Integrate | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
5. RED RIOT | 62.00 | 30 | Sussex-Gaea | H. J. Antia | ||||||
6. ROYAL CROWN | 62.00 | 30 | Planetaire-Fab Lolly(IRE) | S. Waheed | ||||||
7. AME | 61.50 | 29 | Diffident-Premier Connection | M. K. Jadhav | ||||||
8. ANOINTED | 61.50 | 29 | Phoenix Tower-Soul Sister(FR) | Nazzak B Chenoy | ||||||
9. REMY RED | 61.50 | 29 | Varenar-Luminous One(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
10. EXCLUSIVE | 60.50 | 27 | Excellent Art-Skyelady(GB) | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
11. DAGGER'S STRIKE | 59.50 | 25 | Arazan-Cincinnati | S. S. Shah | ||||||
12. KARDASHIAN | 56.00 | 18 | David Livingston-Joleene | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
13. SUPREME BEING | 53.00 | 12 | Stern Opinion-Chamakchallo(USA) | Ivor Fernandes |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 3,4,5 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |