| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FORTUNE COOKIE | 59.00 | 25 | Chevalier-Habituated | S. Waheed | ||||||
2. AIRMAX | 56.00 | 19 | Air Support-Aprillia | Adil Dajee | ||||||
3. FLOWER POWER | 56.00 | 19 | Phoenix Tower-Solar Angel | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
4. KARDASHIAN | 55.50 | 18 | David Livingston-Joleene | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
5. LAMBRETTA | 55.50 | 18 | Dean's Kitten-Indira(GB) | Karthik G. | ||||||
6. POWERFUL STAR | 54.50 | 16 | Varenar-Beforememoryfades | M. Narredu | ||||||
7. SUITED ACES | 54.50 | 16 | Arazan-Placervilles Glory | Ivor Fernandes | ||||||
8. ARABIAN STORM | 51.50 | 10 | Admiralofthefleet-Arabian Rose | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
9. SHADOWS | 51.00 | 9 | Royal Gladiator-Rainbow Fog | H. J. Antia | ||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. EL CAPITAN | 59.50 | 41 | Excellent Art-Flaming Glory | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
2. SOVEREIGN MASTER | 54.50 | 31 | Strong Suit-Sky High | Nazzak B Chenoy | ||||||
3. WAVERUNNER | 54.50 | 31 | Chevalier-Shockwave | H. J. Antia | ||||||
4. UNTITLED | 54.00 | 30 | Sussex-Overdrive | H. J. Antia | ||||||
5. ABISHOLA | 52.00 | 26 | Dandy Man-Marhaba(GB) | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
6. FETE ACCOMPLI | 52.00 | 26 | Surfrider-Festive Cheer | Altamaash Ahmed | ||||||
7. HISTORIC | 51.00 | 24 | Carnival Dancer-Pebble Beach | Shazaan Shah | ||||||
8. LA PEREGRINA | 50.50 | 23 | Excellent Art-Bid for Gold | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
9. ANOUSHKA | 49.00 | 20 | Leitir Mor-Aemilia | Faisal A. Abbas |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ARBITRAGE | 56.00 | - | Surfrider-Silken Eyes | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
2. BRAXTON | 56.00 | - | Ampere-Thiella(USA) | Rakesh | ||||||
3. HAWK OF THE WIND | 56.00 | - | Reliable Man-Kenbella(FR) | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
4. INDIAN PATRIOT | 56.00 | - | Net Whizz-Yasmine(IRE) | Rakesh | ||||||
5. DEAR LADY | 54.50 | - | Ampere-Alexandra Pearl(USA) | Altamaash Ahmed | ||||||
6. O HANSINI | 54.50 | - | Saamidd-Wajanaat(GB) | Rakesh |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ENIGMA | 59.50 | 61 | Phoenix Tower-Maisha | P. Shroff | ||||||
2. CELLINI | 56.00 | 54 | Arazan-Yomalo(IRE) | Bezan Chenoy | ||||||
3. RAMBLER | 53.50 | 49 | Leitir Mor-Stravella(IRE) | Shazaan Shah | ||||||
4. RED MERLOT | 53.00 | 48 | Surfrider-Mateus Rose | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
5. RED CARNATION | 52.00 | 46 | Varenar-Charlotte Point(USA) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
6. WORLD IS ONE | 49.00 | 36 | Arazan-Miss Danehill(IRE) | Altaf Hussain |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. EL PATRON | 56.00 | - | Fastnet Rock-Peach Bloom(GB) | P. Shroff | ||||||
2. LORD BYRON | 56.00 | - | Multidimensional-Botswana | P. Shroff | ||||||
3. REMY RED | 56.00 | - | Varenar-Luminous One(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
4. SKY STORM | 56.00 | 27 | Roderic O'Connor-Divine Impact | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
5. ZARAK | 56.00 | 30 | Royal Gladiator-Miss Rising | S. Waheed | ||||||
6. AAH BELLA | 54.50 | 26 | Multidimensional-Secret Garden | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
7. EXPEDITION | 54.50 | 27 | Lookin At Lucky-Sam's Grindstone(USA) | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
8. HELA | 54.50 | 26 | Multidimensional-Fond Fantasy | Karthik G. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ENDEAVOUR | 61.50 | 45 | Strong Suit-Starring | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
2. FUHRER | 61.00 | 44 | Leitir Mor-Awarding | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
3. ENLIGHTENED | 60.50 | 43 | Leitir Mor-Mazeej(USA) | Nazzak B Chenoy | ||||||
4. WILD FIRE | 60.00 | 42 | Varenar-Generous Grey | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
5. FALCONETTE | 59.00 | 40 | Ravel-Gatling | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
6. PERFECT PERFECTO | 57.00 | 36 | Lord Admiral-Prophetic(IRE) | S. Waheed | ||||||
7. PERIWINKLE | 56.50 | 35 | Dean's Kitten-Peritomoreno | Hosidar Daji | ||||||
8. SLAM DUNK | 55.50 | 33 | Sussex-Escalating | H. J. Antia | ||||||
9. TOUCH OF FAITH | 52.50 | 27 | Air Support-Scarlet O'Hara | Rehanullah Khan |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FAST RAIN | 56.00 | 34 | Fast Company-Girl of The Rain(IRE) | A. M. Jadhav | ||||||
2. FIDATO | 56.00 | 29 | Surfrider-Mannat | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
3. KEY TO THE MINT | 56.00 | - | Roderic O'Connor-Priceless Glory | D. Todywalla | ||||||
4. PRESIDENTIAL | 56.00 | - | Phoenix Tower-Riyasat | P. Shroff | ||||||
5. PURE | 56.00 | 30 | Excellent Art-Equine Love | A. M. Jadhav | ||||||
6. EMERALD | 54.50 | 27 | Speaking of Which-Angelic Aria | P. Shroff | ||||||
7. FULL OF GRACE | 54.50 | 27 | Phoenix Tower-Closing Speed(USA) | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
8. MYSTICAL ROSE | 54.50 | - | Speaking of Which-Supreme Princess | M. Narredu |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. VINCENZO | 59.50 | 43 | Ravel-Confiance | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
2. RUBIK STAR | 58.50 | 41 | Corporate Jungle-Olympic Skater(IRE) | Karthik G. | ||||||
3. FASSBINDER | 58.00 | 40 | Varenar-Ajaweed(IRE) | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
4. CIPLAD | 54.00 | 32 | Planetaire-Simply Sweet | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
5. NORTHERN LIGHTS | 54.00 | 32 | Lethal Force-Prescription(GB) | P. Shroff | ||||||
6. PERCIVALE | 54.00 | 32 | Kingda Ka-High Days(IRE) | Altamaash Ahmed | ||||||
7. GUSTY GIRL | 53.50 | 31 | Gusto-Carma | D. Todywalla | ||||||
8. SILENT KNIGHT | 52.50 | 29 | Smuggler's Cove-Precious Replica | Ivor Fernandes | ||||||
9. HAWK EYE | 51.50 | 27 | Western Aristocrat-Grenadine | Subhag Singh | ||||||
10. PRINCESS OF NAPLES | 51.50 | 27 | Phoenix Tower-Memory | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
11. SHES THE QUEEN | 51.00 | 26 | Varenar-Gruezi | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. WELL SPEAKING | 60.50 | 30 | Speaking of Which-Star of China | Hosidar Daji | ||||||
2. ANOINTED | 60.00 | 29 | Phoenix Tower-Soul Sister(FR) | Nazzak B Chenoy | ||||||
3. TRINKET | 60.00 | 29 | Corporate Jungle-Tourmalet(GB) | Karthik G. | ||||||
4. COGNOSCO | 59.00 | 27 | Sudirman-Concept(GB) | S. Waheed | ||||||
5. HELLBENT | 59.00 | 27 | Speaking of Which-Heaven is Here | A. M. Jadhav | ||||||
6. CAMILLE | 58.00 | 25 | David Livingston-Let There Be Light | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
7. LITTLE MORE | 57.00 | 23 | Leitir Mor-Final Refrain(USA) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
8. ACCENTURE | 56.00 | 21 | Win Legend-Hauhaiwunai | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
9. DAWNSTAR | 53.50 | 16 | Royal Gladiator-Double or Quits | H. J. Antia | ||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 3,4,5 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |