| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SEASONS GREETINGS | 59.00 | 50 | Mukhadram-Auntie Kathryn(IRE) | P. Shroff | ||||||
2. EXOTIQUE | 58.00 | 48 | Speaking of Which-Victoria Falls | P. Shroff | ||||||
3. WAYIN | 57.00 | 46 | Multidimensional-Way Out | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
4. TASMAN | 53.50 | 39 | Arazan-Attractress | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
5. SANDMAN | 52.50 | 37 | Kingda Ka-Sultry Me | N. Karanjawala | ||||||
Weights raised by 2 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 3 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CAPRISCA | 59.00 | 93 | Steinbeck-Xisca | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
2. TRULY EPIC | 57.50 | 90 | Mull of Kintyre-Sun Control | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
3. NORTH STAR | 54.50 | 84 | Admiralty-Viola | P. Shroff | ||||||
Weights raised by 3.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. TIMELESS DEEDS | 60.00 | 26 | Varenar-Elegante | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
2. REGAL PRINCE | 57.50 | 21 | Varenar-Narmina(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
3. PHOENIX SPIRIT | 53.00 | 12 | Phoenix Tower-Attractive | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
4. HONOURABLE EYES | 52.00 | 10 | Multidimensional-Gloriosa | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
5. GREY FALCON | 51.50 | 9 | Kingda Ka-Trisara | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
6. PATRIOTS DAY | 51.50 | 9 | Zoffany-Perseida(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
7. WHISPERING QUEEN | 51.00 | 8 | Chinese Whisper-Desert Queen | Ivor Fernandes | ||||||
8. CHEZZA | 50.00 | 6 | Phoenix Tower-Java Bleue(IRE) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
9. I AM THE WAY | 49.00 | 3 | Oiseau de Feu-Pillar of Gold | Vinesh | ||||||
10. PRINCIPESSA | 49.00 | 3 | Varenar-Spiffy | Narendra Lagad |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FLAMING LAMBORGINI | 59.00 | 37 | Planetaire-Ruby Royal | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
2. SPECULATOR | 56.50 | 32 | Multidimensional-Prolific | Subhag Singh | ||||||
3. CHASTITY | 54.00 | 27 | Camelot-Mount Eliza(IRE) | Altamaash Ahmed | ||||||
4. REVOLUTION | 53.50 | 26 | Nathaniel-Portal(GB) | P. Shroff | ||||||
5. ROYAL CASTLE | 52.00 | 23 | Arazan-Balmoral Castle | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
6. SCOTLAND | 49.50 | 18 | Corporate Jungle-Welltold(IRE) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. EMPOWER | 56.00 | 30 | Leitir Mor-Elouana(IRE) | Nazzak B Chenoy | ||||||
2. MAJORELLA BLUE | 56.00 | 30 | Oath-Starynessey | Subhag Singh | ||||||
3. ZACAPA | 56.00 | - | Ampere-Zazou | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
4. DUBAI SKYLINE | 54.50 | - | Phoenix Tower-Love of Dubai(USA) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
5. GALLOPING GLORY | 54.50 | 29 | Oiseau de Feu-Candela | Vinesh | ||||||
6. LETO | 54.50 | 27 | Roderic O'Connor-Devoted Eyes | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
7. LEVITATE | 54.50 | 27 | Royal Gladiator-Shenandoah | H. J. Antia | ||||||
8. LOVE WARRIOR | 54.50 | 25 | David Livingston-Magic Vision | D. Todywalla | ||||||
9. TIME | 54.50 | 27 | Ampere-Passing Hour(USA) | Altamaash Ahmed |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BELENUS | 61.50 | 46 | Arazan-Lovely Kiss | D. Todywalla | ||||||
2. SANDALPHON | 60.50 | 44 | Serious Spender-Sans Pareil | Himmat Singh | ||||||
3. JETFIRE | 60.00 | 43 | Total Gallery-Daffodils | A. M. Jadhav | ||||||
4. PRIDE'S ANGEL | 59.50 | 42 | Multidimensional-Tammy O | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
5. BEEMER | 58.50 | 40 | Leitir Mor-Black Magic Woman | D. Todywalla | ||||||
6. RISING BRAVE | 58.00 | 39 | Ace-Palazzio | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
7. GOSHAWK | 57.50 | 38 | Lope de Vega-Lady Marmelade(ITY) | M. K. Jadhav | ||||||
8. SAFDAR | 56.00 | 35 | Ace-Flaming Glory | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
9. NORTHERN SINGER | 55.50 | 34 | Chinese Whisper-Octagleam(GB) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
10. TRISTAR | 55.00 | 33 | Surfrider-Outtostealthescene | Nosher Cama | ||||||
11. PLEIADES | 54.50 | 32 | Dean's Kitten-Six Stars | Nazzak B Chenoy | ||||||
12. DILBAR | 54.00 | 31 | Ivory Touch-Circus Ring | H. J. Antia | ||||||
13. FALDO | 52.00 | 27 | Western Aristocrat-Anahi | S. S. Shah | ||||||
14. BAKU | 51.50 | 26 | Arazan-Shardia(IRE) | Asad Siddiqui | ||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AGOSTINO CARRACCI | 56.00 | 32 | Western Aristocrat-Portia | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
2. COMMANDMENT | 56.00 | - | Speaking of Which-Adiella | Nazzak B Chenoy | ||||||
3. LORD AND MASTER | 56.00 | - | Multidimensional-Haedi(GB) | P. Shroff | ||||||
4. RAFFAELLO | 56.00 | 29 | Excellent Art-Stravella(IRE) | D. Todywalla | ||||||
5. VIKRAMADITYA | 56.00 | - | Win Legend-Twice Over | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
6. ENJOY | 54.50 | 27 | Nathaniel-Dear Lavinia(USA) | Altamaash Ahmed | ||||||
7. INDIAN CROWN | 54.50 | 27 | Planetaire-My Pension(FR) | S. Waheed | ||||||
8. MIDAS TOUCH | 54.50 | 26 | Saamidd-Springbrakemistake(USA) | Karthik G. | ||||||
9. MY TREASURE | 54.50 | 31 | Planetaire-Wonder Smile | M. Narredu | ||||||
10. SONG SONG BLUE | 54.50 | 27 | Sussex-Royal Sword | Subhag Singh |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BLACK CHERRY | 61.50 | 29 | Kingda Ka-Maun Vrat(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
2. ON VA DANSER | 61.50 | 29 | Varenar-Snowy Day In La(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
3. MASCARA | 60.50 | 27 | Chevalier-Wild Anzille(CAN) | D. Todywalla | ||||||
4. BOLD ADVANCE | 60.00 | 26 | Arazan-Yesteryear(GB) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
5. POWER OF THOR | 60.00 | 26 | Whatsthescript-Octagleam(GB) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
6. VERDANDI | 59.00 | 24 | Knight's Tour-Sierra | N. Karanjawala | ||||||
7. SANDRA'S SECRET | 58.50 | 23 | Sedgefield-Sinai(IRE) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
8. MYTHICAL POWER | 55.50 | 17 | Western Aristocrat-Catherine Linton(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
9. TOUGH COP | 55.50 | 17 | Phoenix Tower-Autocop | S. S. Shah | ||||||
10. SUPREME BEING | 53.50 | 13 | Stern Opinion-Chamakchallo(USA) | Ivor Fernandes | ||||||
11. THE FLUTIST | 53.50 | 13 | Burden of Proof-Angel Child | Himmat Singh |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
TANALA POOL RACES | 1,3,4,5,6,7,8 |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |