| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GOLDEN BELLE Ace-Abs Fabs | 59.50 | (81) | D. Todywalla | Yash Narredu | 430 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. MERCHANTOFVENICE Glory of Dancer-Maquillage(USA) | 56.00 | (74) | B. Prakash | A. Sandesh | 501 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. RIDER ON THE STORM Glory of Dancer-Reflectance(GB) | 56.00 | (74) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 449 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. NATURE BOY Mull of Kintyre-Atmosphere | 51.00 | (64) | A. M. Jadhav | S. A. Amit - 5 | 434 | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. STARISTOCRAT Multidimensional-Only Royale | 59.00 | (94) | M. Narredu | Santosh G. - 3.5 | 431 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. MOUNTBATTEN Rock of Gibraltar-Sharatila(IRE) | 57.00 | (90) | M. K. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | 455 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. MALEFICENT Iffraaj-Mufradat(IRE) | 53.00 | (82) | P. Shroff | Dashrath Singh | 451 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. AIRCO Arabian Gulf-Sandslash | 52.00 | (80) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. Zervan | 438 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 3 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MIDNIGHT DANCER Hurricane Run-Change Tack(USA) | 59.00 | (69) | Mansoor Shah | Santosh G. - 3.5 | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. SHADOWFAX Multidimensional-River Memories | 56.50 | (64) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 460 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. SQUARE MOON Sedgefield-Shining Force(USA) | 55.50 | (62) | M. P. Jodha | Parbat Singh - 5 | 433 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. DAISHONIN Kingda Ka-Sonatina(GB) | 53.00 | (57) | Rehanullah Khan | A. Sandesh | 468 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. MAJESTIC Phoenix Tower-Riyasat | 50.00 | (51) | M. Narredu | S. Zervan | 421 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 5.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ROCKING Diffident-Starboard | 61.50 | (26) | H. J. Antia | R. Ajinkya - 3.5 | 439 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. PORTO BANUS Razeen-Romantic Scene | 61.00 | (25) | Imtiaz A. Sait | T. S. Jodha | 431 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. TENNESSEE Kingda Ka-Fedora | 61.00 | (25) | Sanjay Kolse | K. Nazil - 5 | 436 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
4. JESTER Ace-Champagne Polka | 60.50 | (24) | D. Todywalla | J. Chinoy | 403 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. ZION Archipenko-Piquante(GB) | 59.50 | (22) | Adhiraj S Jodha | N. Rawal | 431 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. SOU'WESTER Admiralofthefleet-Somerset West | 59.00 | (21) | N. Karanjawala | Jorawar Singh - 2.5 | 478 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. DANCING SPLENDOUR Glory of Dancer-Almaden | 58.00 | (19) | S. S. Shah | S. Mosin | 463 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
8. SIR SONG Hymn-Vicereen | 57.00 | (17) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 3.5 | 436 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. ROYAL ECLAIR Royal Gladiator-Eclair Blanche | 54.00 | (11) | Subhag Singh | A. Sandesh | 486 | S | 7 | ||||||||||
10. ADMISSION Duke of Marmalade-A Girl(IRE) | 49.50 | (2) | Rehanullah Khan | S. Zervan | 465 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
11. SECRET FLAME Chevalier-La Joconde(USA) | 49.50 | (2) | Narendra Lagad | B. Nikhil | 405 | A | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. UNDISPUTED Varenar-Gold Bar(IRE) | 59.00 | (54) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 449 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. HIDDEN SOUL Phoenix Tower-Sail By Roos(IRE) | 58.50 | (53) | S. S. Shah | Santosh G. - 3.5 | 423 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. ZOOM ZOOM Diffident-Raptures | 58.00 | (52) | A. M. Jadhav | T. S. Jodha | 469 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. MAGNUM OPUS Diffident-Winged Light | 57.50 | (51) | Narendra Lagad | Jorawar Singh - 2.5 | 418 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. WIND CRAFT Aragorn-Tight Circle(GB) | 57.50 | (51) | B. Prakash | A. Sandesh | 419 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. DON CORLEONE Tariq-Eubee(FR) | 56.50 | (49) | Sanjay Kolse | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 449 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. SINDBAAD Burden of Proof-Chiliandrina | 55.50 | (47) | N. Karanjawala | G. Amit - 5 | 505 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. SQUASH Noverre-Impassion(FR) | 55.50 | (47) | Mansoor Shah | S. A. Amit - 5 | 396 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. STORMY PRINCESS Stormello-Superlative(USA) | 55.50 | (47) | Arif Patel | Kiran Naidu | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 4.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. KOOKABURRA Chevalier-Sharp Memory | 55.00 | (NR) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 467 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
2. MANO NA MANO Total Gallery-Rage of Angels | 55.00 | (NR) | Ivor Fernandes | M. A. Roushan | 436 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
3. POET Arabian Gulf-Meydana(GER) | 55.00 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. Zervan | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. SHIELD OF ACHILLES Arazan-Saffron Dancer(IRE) | 55.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. TCHIBOUELA Arazan-Mix Me Up(FR) | 55.00 | (NR) | Faisal A. Abbas | P. Trevor | 492 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. TORREZZO Zoffany-Azolla(GB) | 55.00 | (NR) | Hosidar Daji | Akshay | 394 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
7. VULCAN Sedgefield-Shining Force(USA) | 55.00 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | C. S. Jodha | 484 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. WARLOCK Varenar-Calorescence | 55.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | B. Nikhil | 459 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. WILDHORN Mount Nelson-Chanterelle(IRE) | 55.00 | (NR) | B. Prakash | N. Rawal | 455 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. ZANZIBAAR Chevalier-Delta Port | 55.00 | (NR) | N. Karanjawala | J. Chinoy | 430 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. DIBABA Ravel-Benfica | 53.50 | (NR) | Sanjay Kolse | Dashrath Singh | 455 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
12. MEKONG DELTA Art Connoisseur-Nesaah's Princess(GB) | 53.50 | (NR) | M. K. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | 471 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
13. PURE SIN Burden of Proof-Baffling(GB) | 53.50 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | Arshad Alam | 440 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
14. VOLANTIS Multidimensional-Silver Print | 53.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | Neeraj Rawal | 439 | A | 7 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FIREBOLT West Virginia-Miraflores | 55.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | D. S. Daman | 403 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. KNIGHT AT ARMS Tariq-Razamandi | 55.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | B. Nikhil | 393 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
3. RAASCALLA Hurricane Center-Hit It Here Cafe(USA) | 55.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | A. K. Pawar | 469 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. RICARDUS Arazan-Guest Connections | 55.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 436 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. ALPINE EXPRESS Rebuttal-Pinkchuchi | 53.50 | (NR) | Vinesh | Neeraj Rawal | 452 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. BLAZE THE TRACK Chevalier-Sultry Me | 53.50 | (NR) | B. Prakash | Anil Baandal | 435 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. FASHIONABLE GAIT Diffident-Perfect Attraction | 53.50 | (NR) | S. S. Shah | Yash Narredu | 416 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. FROSTED Phoenix Tower-Ice Bound | 53.50 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | 409 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. PHILADELPHIA Varenar-Oh So Romantic | 53.50 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | 426 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
10. SYNCHRONICITY Arazan-Glorious Fantasy | 53.50 | (NR) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 427 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. WATERFALL Holy Roman Emperor-Discover Roma(IRE) | 53.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | S. Zervan | 410 | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ZAMBIAN Glory of Dancer-Fedora | 61.00 | (45) | Nosher Cama | J. Chinoy | 421 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. ALIEN Ontario-Kaimana(GB) | 60.50 | (44) | Mansoor Shah | Jaykumar - 5 | 417 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. ACHIEVE China Visit-Blue Gardenia | 59.50 | (42) | Nazak Chenoy | Santosh G. - 3.5 | 480 | A | 18 | ||||||||||
4. JUNE Alnasr Alwasheek-Delta Port | 58.50 | (40) | N. Karanjawala | R. Ajinkya - 3.5 | 451 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. SAIL PAST Tariq-Dancing Colors(IRE) | 58.00 | (39) | Narendra Lagad | B. Nikhil | 401 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. HUNTING PLEASURE Ace-Impazzata | 56.50 | (36) | Altaf Hussain | Arshad Alam | 513 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. QUATRO Royal Applause-Zaqrah(USA) | 56.50 | (36) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 397 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. STAR ONE Stern Opinion-Moselle(GB) | 56.00 | (35) | M. K. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | 387 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. REPLICA Sedgefield-Radiance | 55.00 | (33) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 3.5 | 456 | A | 16 | ||||||||||
10. RAPID GIRL Glory of Dancer-Social Place(USA) | 54.50 | (32) | Vinesh | Neeraj Rawal | 424 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
11. RAIN DANCE Arabian Gulf-Radiating | 54.00 | (31) | M. P. Jodha | S. Zervan | 440 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
12. ALMOST MAGICAL Noverre-Ordoneyah(FR) | 53.50 | (30) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 456 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
13. POWER SHADOW Noverre-Victoria Cannon(IRE) | 53.50 | (30) | Mansoor Shah | Jorawar Singh - 2.5 | 466 | A | 17 | ||||||||||
14. MIRACLE OF LOVE Noverre-Hounds of Love(IRE) | 53.00 | (29) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 486 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
15. ROYAL CLASSIC Kitten's Joy-Resound(IRE) | 53.00 | (29) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Parbat Singh - 5 | 466 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
16. SENSEX Arazan-Vindication | 53.00 | (29) | Imtiaz A. Sait | T. S. Jodha | 444 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
17. STELLENBOSCH Glory of Dancer-Dubai Spirit(USA) | 53.00 | (29) | Vishal Gaikwad | P. Trevor | 487 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
18. SWARAJ West Virginia-Blue Fin | 50.00 | (23) | S. K. Sunderji | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 416 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. INCENTIO Diffident-Orient Dance | 60.50 | (66) | Narendra Lagad | Neeraj Rawal | 456 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. VISION OF ROMANCE Noverre-Golda Seek(USA) | 59.50 | (64) | C. D. Katrak | A. Sandesh | 467 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. FINAL ENCOUNTER Ace-Amazing Queen | 58.50 | (62) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 511 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. CEZANNE Cockney Rebel-Blue Missy(USA) | 58.00 | (61) | A. M. Jadhav | D. S. Daman - 3.5 | 415 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. SUNNY SEA Placerville-Tide Of Fortune | 57.00 | (59) | B. Prakash | T. S. Jodha | 413 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. ZANA Multidimensional-Yana | 57.00 | (59) | Nosher Cama | Yash Narredu | 434 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. BE CAUTIOUS Moss Vale-Key to Luck(GER) | 56.50 | (58) | M. Narredu | Jaykumar - 5 | 482 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. ICE AGE Noverre-Asalib(GB) | 56.50 | (58) | N. Karanjawala | Hanumant Singh | 431 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. CELTIC PRINCE Dancing Forever-Celtic Memories(IRE) | 55.50 | (56) | S. Waheed | Dashrath Singh | 451 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. VALENTINO Kingda Ka-Hazel Morgan | 55.00 | (55) | Narendra Lagad | Jorawar Singh - 2.5 | 466 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |