| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. UNCLE SCROOGE Authorized-Yesteryear(GB) | 61.50 | (26) | A. M. Jadhav | P. Trevor | 469 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. DESERT LILY Tariq-Sine Qua Non | 60.00 | (23) | Narendra Lagad | H. G. Rathod | 400 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. LOVEJOY Tariq-Aujourdhui | 60.00 | (23) | Nina M. Lalvani | N. S. Parmar | 411 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. SIR SONG Hymn-Vicereen | 59.50 | (22) | Adhiraj S Jodha | J. Chinoy | 435 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
5. DANCING SPLENDOUR Glory of Dancer-Almaden | 58.00 | (19) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 466 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
6. JIBUTI Varenar-Wooden Doll(USA) | 58.00 | (19) | D. Todywalla | Yash Narredu | 407 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. OSCILLATION Gaswar-Oscar Silk(GB) | 58.00 | (19) | Mansoor Shah | Dashrath Singh | 472 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. DIABLO Kingda Ka-Phoenix Rising | 56.50 | (16) | Hosidar Daji | Malcolm Kharadi | 423 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. RESILIENT Oratorio-Maria Vetsera(GB) | 56.50 | (16) | Rehanullah Khan | A. Sandesh | 472 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
10. MOVE IN TIME Razeen-Society Dream | 56.00 | (15) | S. Waheed | C. S. Jodha | 457 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
11. SECRET FLAME Chevalier-La Joconde(USA) | 52.00 | (7) | Narendra Lagad | S. J. Sunil - 2.5 | 408 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
12. PRACS Ace-Age of Fable(IRE) | 49.50 | (2) | N. Karanjawala | S. Zervan | 459 | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. HIGHLAND BREEZE Ace-Fervent Wish(GB) | 55.00 | (NR) | Rehanullah Khan | A. Sandesh | 488 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. IMPERIAL HERITAGE Ace-Priceless Memories | 55.00 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | Kevin Manning | 420 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. SHOGUN Phoenix Tower-Sexy Eyes | 55.00 | (NR) | Altaf Hussain | Yash Narredu | 466 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. WARLOCK Varenar-Calorescence | 55.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | C. S. Jodha | 457 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. WILDHORN Mount Nelson-Chanterelle(IRE) | 55.00 | (NR) | B. Prakash | P. Trevor | 454 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. COMIC TIMING Dancing Forever-Tamoshanta(GB) | 53.50 | (NR) | S. Waheed | T. S. Jodha | 415 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. IMITATION GAME Whatsthescript-Edessya(IRE) | 53.50 | (NR) | Vishal Gaikwad | P. S. Chouhan | 468 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. TROMBONE Top Class-Violet Sky(IRE) | 53.50 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | Dashrath Singh | 435 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. PHOENIX FIRE Phoenix Tower-Star Qualities | 59.00 | (56) | Nazak Chenoy | Santosh G. - 5 | 395 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
2. HEART OF THE CITY Phoenix Tower-Woman on Top | 57.00 | (52) | Asad Siddiqui | Imran Chisty | 417 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. VIA AMORIS Royal Gladiator-Callisto | 56.50 | (51) | A. M. Jadhav | Neeraj Rawal | 429 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. APSARAS Chevalier-Spica | 55.50 | (49) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 399 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
5. LOGANO Ontario-Victoria Cannon(IRE) | 55.50 | (49) | Mansoor Shah | Akshay | 420 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. MONZA Royal Gladiator-Capriani | 55.50 | (49) | Adhiraj S Jodha | S. Sunil | 417 | S | 13 | ||||||||||
7. MOROCCAN Phoenix Tower-Baileys on Line(GB) | 55.50 | (49) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 445 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
8. RASHUN Ajaad-Dancing Huntress | 55.50 | (49) | Himmat Singh | R. S. Deora | 447 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. NIRBHAYA Mull of Kintyre-Classical Elegance | 54.50 | (47) | Mansoor Shah | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 566 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
10. SHADES OF GLORY Arazan-Mazeej(USA) | 54.50 | (47) | Altaf Hussain | A. Ashhad Asbar | 491 | A | 17 | ||||||||||
11. WIND CRAFT Aragorn-Tight Circle(GB) | 54.50 | (47) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | 407 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
12. BACKSTREET BAY Verglas-Farmers Swing(IRE) | 54.00 | (46) | C. D. Katrak | R. Shelar | 468 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
13. DANCING LORD Phoenix Tower-Ovation | 54.00 | (46) | C. Rajendra | R. Ajinkya - 3.5 | 413 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
14. THE CHAMP Kodiac-Mink Glove(IRE) | 54.00 | (46) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 474 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
15. CAPTAIN ABDON Sedgefield-Maybach | 52.50 | (43) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Dashrath Singh | 408 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
16. HEDWIG Dark Angel-Watch(IRE) | 52.00 | (42) | Rehanullah Khan | A. Sandesh | 407 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
17. HIDDEN SOUL Phoenix Tower-Sail By Roos(IRE) | 52.00 | (42) | S. S. Shah | Yash Narredu | 408 | A | 16 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 2 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ARGYLE PINK Noverre-Zeta Jones | 61.50 | (26) | A. M. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 426 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
2. FLASHING HONOUR Arazan-Leave it to Me | 61.50 | (26) | Karthik G. | A. Sandesh | 496 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. ALLEGIANCE Oath-Baaderah(IRE) | 61.00 | (25) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | 430 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. ASSANGE Glory of Dancer-Baffling(GB) | 61.00 | (25) | S. S. Shah | Zameer Sayyed | 449 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. FAIRFARREN Sedgefield-Sublimely Single(USA) | 60.50 | (24) | Nina M. Lalvani | S. John | 447 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. ATALYA Mull of Kintyre-City Tamer | 60.00 | (23) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Imran Khan | 439 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
7. COAT OF ARMS Chevalier-Suzy Wong | 60.00 | (23) | Narendra Lagad | H. G. Rathod | 468 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. BALCHANDRA Chatham Strait-Apassionata | 59.50 | (22) | Asad Siddiqui | Shrikant Kamble | 401 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. CHARGING EMPRESS Indygo Shiner-Blitz Kiss(USA) | 59.50 | (22) | Adhiraj S Jodha | J. Chinoy | 456 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
10. SANAM Ace-Shalaya(IRE) | 59.50 | (22) | Altaf Hussain | P. Trevor | 479 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
11. BAY OF LOVE Noverre-Livardi | 58.50 | (20) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 471 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
12. ARSENAL Noverre-Arsad(IRE) | 58.00 | (19) | Mansoor Shah | P. S. Chouhan | 455 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MAXIMUS Royal Kingdom-Marquisa | 65.50 | (113) | M. Narredu | Jaykumar - 5 | 442 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. ZANDER Phoenix Tower-Merwaha(IRE) | 59.00 | (100) | Nosher Cama | Yash Narredu | 462 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. VISIONIST Warrshan-Star Profile | 57.50 | (97) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Imran Khan | 413 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. PROVIDENCE Alnasr Alwasheek-Dancing Image | 56.50 | (95) | Zadmal Singh | Dashrath Singh | 454 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. MINE FOREVER Placerville-You Are The One(GB) | 55.50 | (93) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 433 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. PAPAKURA Senure-Autocop | 54.00 | (90) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 420 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. RULE DOWNUNDER Aussie Rules-Fatat Alarab(USA) | 54.00 | (90) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Sandesh | 434 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. MYKONOS Noverre-Land Ahead(USA) | 52.00 | (86) | S. Waheed | C. S. Jodha | 450 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. HIMALAYAN QUEEN Captain Rio-Maid of Artois(GB) | 49.00 | (80) | C. D. Katrak | Neeraj Rawal | 438 | A | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MAJESTIC Phoenix Tower-Riyasat | 61.00 | (44) | M. Narredu | Jaykumar - 5 | 426 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. PERSONIFY Placerville-Lady Moura | 61.00 | (44) | Karthik G. | A. Sandesh | 507 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. DANSE DEBONAIRE Royal Gladiator-Danseuse | 60.00 | (42) | Narendra Lagad | S. J. Sunil - 2.5 | 461 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
4. SHE IS SPECIAL Ace-Rain Splasher | 59.00 | (40) | Altaf Hussain | Kevin Manning | 405 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. CENTAURUS Virtual-Caressed(GB) | 58.00 | (38) | Mansoor Shah | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 447 | A | 17 | ||||||||||
6. VITESSE Varenar-Elite Society(IRE) | 58.00 | (38) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Suraj Narredu | 410 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. SABIQ Kingda Ka-Elementto Angel | 57.50 | (37) | C. Rajendra | Neeraj Rawal | 450 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. VERBIER Kingda Ka-Allies Serenade | 57.50 | (37) | Vishal Gaikwad | P. S. Chouhan | 429 | A | 18 | ||||||||||
9. JAGER BOMB Razeen-Grand Passion | 57.00 | (36) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. Alford | 436 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
10. MARCOS Glory of Dancer-Felicitad | 56.50 | (35) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 454 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. SPONTANEOUS EDDIE Alnasr Alwasheek-Because of You | 56.50 | (35) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Arshad Alam | - | A | 15 | ||||||||||
12. SAVAGE GARDEN Inhabitant-Rose Garden | 56.00 | (34) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 434 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
13. AEOLUS MAXIMUS Royal Gladiator-Rising Tide | 55.00 | (32) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | 464 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
14. OLLY BOY Alnasr Alwasheek-Queen's Bay(USA) | 54.50 | (31) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Imran Chisty | 433 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
15. STRIKING STORY Mr. Mellon-Strike It Right | 54.50 | (31) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | 490 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
16. SOU'WESTER Admiralofthefleet-Somerset West | 53.50 | (29) | N. Karanjawala | N. S. Parmar | 484 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
17. ROMANTIC BEAUTY Oath-Danseuse | 53.00 | (28) | S. Waheed | R. Ajinkya - 3.5 | 475 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
18. SMOKIE Aussie Rules-Stringsofmyheart(GB) | 50.00 | (22) | S. K. Sunderji | Dashrath Singh | 459 | A | 16 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. LADISLAUS Varenar-Gavotte(GB) | 56.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Imran Khan | 434 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. LORD DARLINGTON Lord Admiral-Magical Night(GB) | 56.00 | (NR) | S. Padmanabhan | David Allan | 489 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. SAFDAR Ace-Flaming Glory | 56.00 | (NR) | Rehanullah Khan | N. S. Parmar | 505 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. SMART N NOBLE Ace-Only For Gold | 56.00 | (NR) | Karthik G. | S. John | 505 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. STAR COMRADE Rebuttal-Celtic Memories(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | Karthik G. | A. Sandesh | 445 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. ANGEL GIRL Ace-Fair Tactics | 54.50 | (NR) | Altaf Hussain | Suraj Narredu | 485 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. HONEY DEW Arazan-Snow Dew | 54.50 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | Neeraj Rawal | 454 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. ICE ANGEL Mull of Kintyre-Bionic Angel | 54.50 | (NR) | Bezan Chenoy | Imran Chisty | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. MULTISTAR Multidimensional-Star Perfection | 54.50 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | Dashrath Singh | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
10. NEVER SAY NEVER Top Class-Hava Nagila | 54.50 | (NR) | N. Karanjawala | C. Alford | 484 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
11. SHIVALIK SHINE Rebuttal-Sweeping Story(USA) | 54.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 477 | A | 11 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AIRCO Arabian Gulf-Sandslash | 57.00 | (68) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Arshad Alam | 432 | A | 16 | ||||||||||
2. B FIFTY TWO Phoenix Tower-Baileys on Line(GB) | 57.00 | (60) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Imran Chisty | 462 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. BOLD APPEAL Arazan-Bold Bird | 57.00 | (80) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 459 | A | 19 | ||||||||||
4. BOLD COMMAND Arazan-Indian's Feather(IRE) | 57.00 | (86) | S. Ganapathy | A. Sandesh | 467 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. BRILLIANT CUT Burden of Proof-Clear Cut | 57.00 | (102) | Irfan Ghatala | S. John | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. BULLRUN China Visit-You Are My Miracle | 57.00 | (80) | C. D. Katrak | Neeraj Rawal | 490 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. COLOMBIANA Noverre-Wonder Smile | 57.00 | (92) | M. Narredu | Pat Smullen | 460 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. COSTA DEL SOL Phoenix Tower-Shining Glory(GB) | 57.00 | (100) | P. Shroff | James Doyle | 455 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. DESERT GOD Burden of Proof-Running Flame | 57.00 | (106) | S. Padmanabhan | David Allan | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
10. GESTAPO Mastercraftsman-Dajolie(GER) | 57.00 | (62) | P. Shroff | Jim Crowley | 498 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
11. JEFFERSON Ravel-Crystal Slipper | 57.00 | (70) | S. K. Sunderji | Dashrath Singh | 458 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
12. MAGNIFICENCE Arazan-Burning Fire(GB) | 57.00 | (59) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Imran Khan | 474 | A | 20 | ||||||||||
13. OSTWIND Holy Roman Emperor-Ertiyaad(GB) | 57.00 | (73) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 470 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
14. PHOENIX TIGER Phoenix Tower-Tigresse Noire | 57.00 | (107) | D. Todywalla | Colm O'Donoghue | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
15. SEA LORD Admiralofthefleet-Loch Katrine(GB) | 57.00 | (87) | S. S.Attaollahi | P. Trevor | 507 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
16. SETAFLAME China Visit-Set Aside | 57.00 | (76) | Vijay Singh | Suraj Narredu | - | A | 15 | ||||||||||
17. SHADOWFAX Multidimensional-River Memories | 57.00 | (60) | D. Todywalla | Kevin Manning | 453 | A | 17 | ||||||||||
18. MYRTLEWOOD Multidimensional-Adamile | 55.50 | (100) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | 476 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
19. SHIVALIK HEROINE Orpen-Ifni(FR) | 55.50 | (75) | M. Narredu | C. S. Jodha | 448 | A | 18 | ||||||||||
20. STAR FORMATION China Visit-Prevalence | 55.50 | (92) | Bipin Salvi | T. S. Jodha | 445 | A | 8 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. JIMBO Senure-Lannkala(IRE) | 62.00 | (66) | Asad Siddiqui | S. Joseph - 5 | 437 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
2. SUNNY SEA Placerville-Tide Of Fortune | 61.00 | (64) | B. Prakash | S. John | 433 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. VISION OF ROMANCE Noverre-Golda Seek(USA) | 61.00 | (64) | C. D. Katrak | Amyn Merchant | 474 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. GOLDEN BELLE Ace-Abs Fabs | 60.50 | (63) | D. Todywalla | Kevin Manning | 423 | A | 18 | ||||||||||
5. THE MAGICIAN Placerville-One Magic Moment | 60.50 | (63) | Nazak Chenoy | Santosh G. - 5 | 495 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. BEYOND HORIZONS Ace-Blue Horizon | 59.00 | (60) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 2.5 | 401 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
7. HARVEY Arazan-Only For Gold | 59.00 | (60) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 483 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
8. CELTIC PRINCE Dancing Forever-Celtic Memories(IRE) | 58.00 | (58) | S. Waheed | S. N. Chavan | 452 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. STAND AND DANCE Sedgefield-Saffron | 58.00 | (58) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Imran Chisty | 423 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
10. KOROL Whipper-Khaliyna(IRE) | 56.50 | (55) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 505 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
11. SINDBAAD Burden of Proof-Chiliandrina | 56.50 | (55) | N. Karanjawala | Yash Narredu | 509 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
12. BEACH GAME Noverre-Bibi Karam(IRE) | 55.50 | (53) | Mansoor Shah | Neeraj Rawal | 423 | A | 17 | ||||||||||
13. ZOOM ZOOM Diffident-Raptures | 55.50 | (53) | A. M. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 464 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
14. MAGNUM OPUS Diffident-Winged Light | 55.00 | (52) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 431 | A | 16 | ||||||||||
15. CANNONBALL RUN Phoenix Tower-Roseate(USA) | 54.50 | (51) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 438 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
16. ETERNAL ROYALTY Phoenix Tower-Dancing Highness | 54.50 | (51) | S. S. Shah | A. Sandesh | 469 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
17. INDIAN SERENADE Sedgefield-Blue Jay | 54.50 | (51) | A. M. Jadhav | P. S. Chouhan | 453 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
18. ADVANCE TO CONTACT Burden of Proof-Agassiz | 53.50 | (49) | S. N. Joshi | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | 450 | A | 12 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |