| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BRIGHT HALO Arazan-Divine Diamond | 56.00 | (29) | D. Todywalla | S. Zervan | 430 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. KOROL Whipper-Khaliyna(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. CHARGING EMPRESS Indygo Shiner-Blitz Kiss(USA) | 54.50 | (26) | Adhiraj S Jodha | J. Chinoy | 460 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. INTELLIGENCE Rip Van Winkle-Aurora Aurealis | 54.50 | (30) | Vishal Gaikwad | P. Trevor | 486 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. JAZZMYN China Visit-Serrafina | 54.50 | (32) | Sanjay Kolse | Dashrath Singh | 481 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SQUARE MOON Sedgefield-Shining Force(USA) | 59.00 | (54) | M. P. Jodha | Suraj Narredu | 421 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. STARRY BROOK Multidimensional-Star Supremacy | 55.50 | (47) | C. D. Katrak | P. Kamlesh | 521 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. SAKER Arazan-Glorious Fantasy | 54.00 | (44) | Karthik G. | A. Sandesh | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. RICOCHET Sedgefield-Forest Family(USA) | 53.00 | (42) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Dashrath Singh | 431 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 2 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. LA TRAVIATA Chatham Strait-Star Liner | 59.00 | (79) | Faisal A. Abbas | P. Trevor | 503 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. CONGRESSIONAL Razeen-Kerataka(IRE) | 58.50 | (78) | Bezan Chenoy | P. S. Chouhan | 506 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. HIMALAYAN QUEEN Captain Rio-Maid of Artois(GB) | 58.50 | (78) | C. D. Katrak | P. Kamlesh | 441 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. DESERT WINGS Ace-Desert Lightning | 56.50 | (74) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya - 5 | 488 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. AGELESS Arazan-Lindsay | 55.00 | (71) | D. Todywalla | Suraj Narredu | 447 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. WOVEN DREAMS Ace-Divin Lumiere | 62.00 | (46) | Altaf Hussain | Prabhu Naidu | 495 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. NEBULOUS Iffraaj-Silk Suivante(IRE) | 61.00 | (44) | M. K. Jadhav | C. S. Jodha | 467 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
3. STAND AND DANCE Sedgefield-Saffron | 61.00 | (44) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Suraj Narredu | 418 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. CHASE THE ACE Roi Maudit-Casual Look | 60.50 | (43) | S. K. Sunderji | Satish Nayak | 459 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. CRITICS CHOICE Tariq-Berkeley Lodge(IRE) | 59.00 | (40) | Hosidar Daji | Malcolm Kharadi | 423 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. BEAU ROYALE New Famous-Striking Beauty | 58.50 | (39) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 417 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
7. CHLOBUD Ace-Indistinto(GB) | 58.00 | (38) | Sanjay Kolse | R. Ajinkya - 5 | 455 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
8. COLD PLAY Chevalier-Winning Talk | 56.50 | (35) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 467 | S | 8 | ||||||||||
9. NICANORA Mr. Mellon-Local Secret | 55.50 | (33) | S. N. Joshi | S. G. Prasad | 438 | S | 2 | ||||||||||
10. SPEED BABY Gaswar-Boreal | 54.00 | (30) | H. J. Antia | N. Nadeem - 5 | 451 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
11. GOLD DREAM Tariq-Dancin With Bertie(USA) | 53.50 | (29) | H. J. Antia | N. S. Parmar | 493 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
12. SHIVALIK SKIES Rebuttal-Well Rehearsed(GB) | 53.50 | (29) | Adil Dajee | Amyn Merchant | 434 | S | 9 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RUNNING STORM Oiseau de Feu-Running Beauty | 59.00 | (40) | S. Mangalorkar | N. S. Parmar | 430 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. SINDBAAD Burden of Proof-Chiliandrina | 57.50 | (37) | N. Karanjawala | Neeraj Rawal | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. ALFONSO Kingda Ka-Bongusto(USA) | 56.50 | (35) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 433 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. ALANZO Glory of Dancer-Twin Star | 54.00 | (30) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 473 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. PURPLE PARADE Ace-Sweeping Success | 54.00 | (30) | Altamaash Ahmed | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | 539 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. ALECTAR Ace-Pleasure Hunt | 53.50 | (29) | Altaf Hussain | R. Shelar | 498 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. ATALYA Mull of Kintyre-City Tamer | 53.50 | (29) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 457 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. SHOW BIZ Arabian Gulf-Liesl | 52.50 | (27) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | 448 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. SECRET OATH Oath-Renaissance(#) | 50.50 | (23) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 408 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BLITZKRIEG Sedgefield-Forest Family(USA) | 61.00 | (46) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 5 | 424 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. SENTIMENTAL Glory of Dancer-Al Khazneh | 60.00 | (44) | Vishal Gaikwad | P. Trevor | 412 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. PHOENIX FIRE Phoenix Tower-Star Qualities | 59.50 | (43) | Bezan Chenoy | Suraj Narredu | 394 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. MIND OF MADNESS Mathematician-Perfect Rhythm | 58.00 | (40) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Ashhad Asbar | 442 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. ESPADA Noverre-Ashka(IRE) | 53.50 | (31) | S. N. Joshi | A. J. Nilesh | 442 | S | 7 | ||||||||||
6. SEAHORSE Multidimensional-Sea Value | 53.00 | (30) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | 403 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. DESERT LILY Tariq-Sine Qua Non | 51.50 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 408 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SHANIA Top Class-Acquisition | 59.00 | (59) | N. Karanjawala | Akash Agarwal | 467 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. ZOOM ZOOM Diffident-Raptures | 58.00 | (57) | A. M. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 466 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. UMARKOT Hymn-Battery | 57.00 | (55) | M. P. Jodha | S. A. Amit - 5 | 440 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. LOGANO Ontario-Victoria Cannon(IRE) | 56.00 | (53) | S. N. Joshi | J. E. Pereira | 437 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. INVINCIBLE Mr. Mellon-Strike It Right | 55.50 | (52) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Sunil | 506 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. STAR Arabian Gulf-Star Princess | 55.50 | (52) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 427 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. WINGS OF GLORY China Visit-Dazzling Queen | 54.50 | (50) | S. N. Joshi | A. J. Nilesh | 463 | S | 6 | ||||||||||
8. AINRA Placerville-Refresh(USA) | 54.00 | (49) | A. M. Jadhav | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | 464 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
9. ANTARTICA ZONE Ace-Dementieva(IRE) | 54.00 | (49) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Ashhad Asbar | 467 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
10. JOLEENE Dark Angel-Hot Dish(USA) | 52.50 | (46) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 407 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SHINING MELODY Chevalier-Shes a Melody | 59.00 | (40) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 461 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. IMPERIAL PRINCESS Mull of Kintyre-Wishful Thinking | 58.50 | (39) | Altaf Hussain | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | 488 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. DAYTONA Multidimensional-Celestial Treasure | 57.50 | (37) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 425 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
4. SWEET AS HONEY Arabian Gulf-Radiating | 57.50 | (37) | M. P. Jodha | Suraj Narredu | 408 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. MR MORRISON Ace-Intuition | 56.50 | (35) | Asad Siddiqui | Amyn Merchant | 500 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. ABSOLUTE JEWEL Lucifer Sam-Lyocel | 55.50 | (33) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 409 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. PRETTY IN PATPONG Ikhtyar-Giacosa | 53.50 | (29) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 487 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. GLORIOUS CROWN Emerald Cat-Gorgeous Princess | 52.50 | (27) | Adil Dajee | S. A. Amit - 5 | 410 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. YARDSTICK Ontario-Backburn Rocket | 52.50 | (27) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad | 490 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
10. ZABROK Tariq-Elite Society(IRE) | 52.50 | (27) | C. D. Katrak | Yash Narredu | 442 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
11. MILITARY GIRL Macho Uno-Wild Anzille(CAN) | 52.00 | (26) | H. J. Antia | Vikram Jodha | 487 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
12. DUSK N DAWN Peintre Celebre-Silenia(USA) | 50.50 | (23) | S. N. Joshi | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 408 | S | 10 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. KISS THE STAR Bahri-Kibarague(GB) | 59.00 | (26) | M. Narredu | Jaykumar - 5 | 442 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. CAVALIA Chevalier-Zarzuela | 58.50 | (25) | C. Rajendra | Dashrath Singh | 449 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. CARMA Multidimensional-Violet Honey | 58.00 | (24) | D. Todywalla | S. Zervan | 436 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
4. GENEROUS LADY Varenar-Generous Grey | 58.00 | (24) | C. D. Katrak | R. Ajinkya - 5 | 421 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. ENSIGN Noverre-Almanzora Bay(IRE) | 57.50 | (23) | Bezan Chenoy | P. S. Chouhan | 442 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. HERE I AM Princely Heir-Coming Home | 57.50 | (23) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 458 | S | 2 | ||||||||||
7. SIMPLY SHINING Sedgefield-Shining Force(USA) | 57.50 | (23) | Adhiraj S Jodha | J. Chinoy | 431 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. TERRIFIC Tariq-Unbiased | 57.50 | (23) | M. Narredu | D. M. Ayyar - 5 | 426 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
9. DANCING SPLENDOUR Glory of Dancer-Almaden | 57.00 | (22) | S. S. Shah | N. S. Parmar | 465 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
10. BLACKBEAN Ace-One Magic Moment | 56.00 | (20) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 464 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. SUPER ICON Noverre-Arhaaff(IRE) | 54.00 | (16) | S. N. Joshi | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 478 | S | 10 | ||||||||||
12. ADMISSION Duke of Marmalade-A Girl(IRE) | 51.00 | (10) | S. N. Joshi | S. G. Prasad | 466 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |