| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. REALITY Mull of Kintyre-Forgotten Dreams | 59.50 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 482 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. LOVEJOY Tariq-Aujourdhui | 59.00 | (25) | Nina M. Lalvani | N. S. Parmar | 437 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. MOROCCAN Phoenix Tower-Baileys on Line(GB) | 59.00 | (25) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 448 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. SIDDHI Princely Heir-Career Collection | 59.00 | (25) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 485 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. OSCILLATION Gaswar-Oscar Silk(GB) | 58.50 | (24) | S. N. Joshi | S. G. Prasad | 485 | S | 2 | ||||||||||
6. SANAM Ace-Shalaya(IRE) | 56.00 | (19) | Altaf Hussain | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | 477 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. ANI'S V Sussex-Rage of Angels | 53.00 | (13) | Amjad Khan | Altaf Sayyed | 356 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
8. ACKER BILK Ontario-Oscar Silk(GB) | 51.00 | (9) | S. N. Joshi | A. J. Nilesh | 406 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. HOME FACTOR Home Affairs-Factorsforvalue(GB) | 50.50 | (8) | Ivor Fernandes | D. K. Ashish | 418 | S | 8 | ||||||||||
10. AMAZON CAT Sharp Attack-Amazon Sky(USA) | 50.00 | (7) | Ivor Fernandes | Neeraj Rawal | 414 | S | 6 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MARCUS AURELIUS Phoenix Tower-Salawati | 56.00 | (30) | Faisal A. Abbas | P. Trevor | 430 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. SHUKRAN Tariq-Icecubes | 56.00 | (27) | Rehanullah Khan | N. S. Parmar | 408 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. SMOOTHTALKINRASCAL Varenar-Concept(GB) | 56.00 | (23) | Vinay Lagad | J. Chinoy | 392 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. SPEED MAGIC Tariq-Chao Phya | 56.00 | (29) | S. N. Joshi | S. G. Prasad | 453 | S | 1 | ||||||||||
5. SWARAJ West Virginia-Blue Fin | 56.00 | (29) | Himmat Singh | T. S. Jodha | 415 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. ANOTHER ACE Ace-Lady Moura | 54.50 | (27) | D. Todywalla | S. Zervan | 419 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. COYA Rip Van Winkle-Arabian Silk(IRE) | 54.50 | (27) | A. M. Jadhav | Bhawani Singh | 455 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. NAUMEE Arabian Gulf-Autocop | 54.50 | (27) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Sunil | 411 | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DANSE DEBONAIRE Royal Gladiator-Danseuse | 59.00 | (41) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | 452 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. MULTIGLORY Multidimensional-Reflected Glory | 58.50 | (40) | S. K. Sunderji | Dashrath Singh | 441 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. PRETTY LIGHTS Street Sense-Final Refrain(USA) | 58.50 | (40) | Altaf Hussain | S. Zervan | 423 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. JAGER BOMB Razeen-Grand Passion | 58.00 | (39) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 432 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. HOT PEPPER Whywhywhy-Dixie Dahlin(USA) | 57.50 | (38) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 438 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. SAVAGE GARDEN Inhabitant-Rose Garden | 56.50 | (36) | Narendra Lagad | C. S. Jodha | 432 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. REGAL Mull of Kintyre-Terre Blanche | 56.00 | (35) | Narendra Lagad | D. K. Ashish | 426 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. SIR SONG Hymn-Vicereen | 54.00 | (31) | Adhiraj S Jodha | J. Chinoy | 436 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. PROVIDENCE Alnasr Alwasheek-Dancing Image | 59.00 | (77) | Zadmal Singh | Dashrath Singh | 459 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. CLASSIC MOMENT Razeen-Anagram(#) | 58.50 | (76) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 457 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. PEPITO Kingda Ka-Accentuate(USA) | 57.00 | (73) | Narendra Lagad | D. K. Ashish | 436 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. JIMBO Senure-Lannkala(IRE) | 55.00 | (69) | Asad Siddiqui | Neeraj Rawal | 432 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. EGYPTIANA Chinese Whisper-Natouchka | 54.00 | (67) | Hosidar Daji | P. Kamlesh | 438 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. TAP DANCE Glory of Dancer-Splash Of Class | 54.00 | (67) | Rehanullah Khan | Kishore Kadam | 501 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. JOSHUA Noverre-Sharatila(IRE) | 51.50 | (62) | Bezan Chenoy | C. S. Jodha | 466 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ASAHI Burden of Proof-Appointed | 61.00 | (44) | Rehanullah Khan | Kishore Kadam | 503 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. SONG OF AFRICA Sussex-Arabian Shuffle | 61.00 | (44) | M. P. Jodha | Parbat Singh - 5 | 438 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. ABBEY Phoenix Tower-Attune(GB) | 60.50 | (43) | Faisal A. Abbas | Arshad Alam | 415 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. CLOUDS OF GLORY Alnasr Alwasheek-Arabian Lady | 60.50 | (43) | Altaf Hussain | R. Ajinkya - 5 | 424 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
5. GRAND DUKE Holy Roman Emperor-Carefree Cheetah(USA) | 60.00 | (42) | A. M. Jadhav | S. Zervan | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
6. BLUE FLAME Phoenix Tower-Tigresse Noire | 59.50 | (41) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 396 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. PASSION PRINCE Intikhab-Asaafeer(USA) | 58.50 | (39) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | 487 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
8. DOUBLE DIAMOND Warrshan-Leit Motif | 57.50 | (37) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 458 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. RIDER ON THE STORM Glory of Dancer-Reflectance(GB) | 56.00 | (34) | Hosidar Daji | Malcolm Kharadi | 478 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. SPEAR OF TRIUM Diffident-Queen of Hearts | 55.00 | (32) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 412 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
11. JOY OF LIFE Chevalier-Fabulous Fortune | 53.50 | (29) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 446 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
12. ZARAR Mull of Kintyre-Fantasy Lake | 53.00 | (28) | S. N. Joshi | Raghuveer Singh - 5 | 438 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AEOLUS MAXIMUS Royal Gladiator-Rising Tide | 56.00 | (34) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 471 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. ANCIENT GLORY Noverre-Golda Seek(USA) | 56.00 | (26) | S. N. Joshi | N. B. Kuldeep | 453 | S | 11 | ||||||||||
3. ASCENDENCY Multidimensional-Star Supremacy | 56.00 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | A. M. Tograllu | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. B FIFTY TWO Phoenix Tower-Baileys on Line(GB) | 56.00 | (32) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 478 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
5. FLYING DRAGON Tariq-Divine Elegance | 56.00 | (33) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 426 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. HOLY SMOKE Phoenix Tower-Little Treasure(FR) | 56.00 | (30) | Faisal A. Abbas | Dashrath Singh | 434 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. MORAG Arabian Gulf-Sanskara | 56.00 | (30) | S. K. Sunderji | S. Sameer | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
8. OREIUS Chevalier-Romantic Quest | 56.00 | (28) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | 444 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. POWER SHADOW Noverre-Victoria Cannon(IRE) | 56.00 | (32) | S. N. Joshi | S. Joseph | 465 | S | 5 | ||||||||||
10. MANNEQUIN Tariq-Ebony Eyes | 54.50 | (26) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman | 444 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
11. MARVEL Multidimensional-Psychic Light | 54.50 | (24) | S. K. Sunderji | D. K. Ashish | 432 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
12. PEARL SECRET Rebuttal-Treimhse Tirim(USA) | 54.50 | (32) | Karthik G. | Neeraj Rawal | 478 | A | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ATTRACTION Dylan Thomas-Just Julie(USA) | 57.00 | (52) | M. Narredu | Neeraj Rawal | 523 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. QUASAR Seeking the Dia-Belle Jour(USA) | 57.00 | (124) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 499 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. SHIVALIK SHOWERS Dancing Forever-Sun Shower(IRE) | 57.00 | (119) | C. D. Katrak | P. Kamlesh | 442 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. TATIANA Phoenix Tower-Memories Of You | 55.50 | (99) | D. Todywalla | S. Zervan | 471 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. TIGER TOPS Tiger Hill-Cockayne(IRE) | 55.50 | (106) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 417 | A | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. PALACE GIRL Tejano-Sarabande | 60.00 | (42) | Rehanullah Khan | P. Trevor | 435 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. GRAND GIBRALTAR Multidimensional-Blue Ridge | 58.00 | (38) | Altamaash Ahmed | Arshad Alam | 462 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. INDIAN SERENADE Sedgefield-Blue Jay | 58.00 | (38) | A. M. Jadhav | C. S. Jodha | 493 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. NICANOR Ontario-Strange Destiny(GB) | 57.50 | (37) | Asad Siddiqui | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 384 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
5. ROCK THE TURF Arabian Gulf-Shahandeh | 55.50 | (33) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 461 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. LEX LUTHOR Sedgefield-Pampered Princess | 54.50 | (31) | M. P. Jodha | D. S. Daman - 5 | 418 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. COAT OF ARMS Chevalier-Suzy Wong | 54.00 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. MT TIANMEN Sedgefield-Totally Stormin(USA) | 52.50 | (27) | M. P. Jodha | S. A. Amit - 5 | 405 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
9. QUEEN OF VENUS Steinbeck-Al Dente | 52.50 | (27) | S. N. Joshi | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 436 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
10. ROYAL SAPPHIRE Stardan-Black Sapphire | 52.50 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 392 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
11. MIDNIGHT ROMANCE Black Cash-Hi Fi | 52.00 | (26) | C. D. Katrak | R. Shelar | 465 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
12. GOOD MEMORY Oath-So Ravishing | 50.00 | (22) | S. S. Shah | N. S. Parmar | 429 | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BEYOND HORIZONS Ace-Blue Horizon | 61.50 | (65) | Sanjay Kolse | R. Ajinkya - 5 | 408 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. FORTUNE HUNTER Placerville-Only For Gold | 61.50 | (65) | S. Mangalorkar | D. S. Daman - 5 | 438 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. HUNT FOR HEADS Noverre-Bold Raider | 60.00 | (62) | Hosidar Daji | Dashrath Singh | 435 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. HONEST PLEASURE Ikhtyar-Charlize | 59.50 | (61) | Rehanullah Khan | D. K. Ashish | 428 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. STORMY PRINCESS Stormello-Superlative(USA) | 58.50 | (59) | Himmat Singh | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 392 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
6. MONZA Royal Gladiator-Capriani | 58.00 | (58) | Adhiraj S Jodha | J. Chinoy | 408 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
7. SAMBA WARRIOR Carnival Dancer-Ashleen(#) | 58.00 | (58) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 424 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. DOMINGO Mull of Kintyre-Sonic Symphony | 57.00 | (56) | Nina M. Lalvani | N. S. Parmar | 477 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. RASHUN Ajaad-Dancing Huntress | 55.50 | (53) | Himmat Singh | C. S. Jodha | 452 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. AFFIRMATION Ace-Princess Xena | 51.50 | (45) | Nazak Chenoy | P. Kamlesh | 467 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
11. STAR OF BABYLON Oath-Arthi | 50.50 | (43) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 452 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
12. GLORIOUS OPINION Glory of Dancer-Ippodamia | 50.00 | (42) | Adil Dajee | S. Zervan | 457 | A | 12 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |