| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BLAVATSKY Steinbeck-Psychic Light | 60.00 | (26) | C. D. Katrak | P. Kamlesh | 482 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. SAVAGE GARDEN Inhabitant-Rose Garden | 60.00 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 419 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. SOUL CENTRIC Sedgefield-She's Cherokee(USA) | 59.50 | (25) | S. S. Shah | S. Mosin - 1.5 | 440 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. STRIDON Diffident-Self Appointed | 59.50 | (25) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | 451 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. ROMANTIC BEAUTY Oath-Danseuse | 56.00 | (18) | S. Waheed | C. S. Jodha | 470 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. SKY LANTERN Sedgefield-Precision | 55.00 | (16) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 453 | S | 8 | ||||||||||
7. THEORY Ace-Age of Fable(IRE) | 54.00 | (14) | N. Karanjawala | Neeraj Rawal | 438 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. RESILIENT Oratorio-Maria Vetsera(GB) | 53.00 | (12) | Rehanullah Khan | R. Ajinkya - 5 | 476 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ARCHIMEDES Ace-Victory And Gold | 60.50 | (43) | D. Todywalla | C. S. Jodha | 450 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. SANSANI Juniper-Alma Latina(IRE) | 60.50 | (43) | Altaf Hussain | Yash Narredu | 436 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. TARGETMASTER Ace-Blurr | 57.50 | (37) | Adil Dajee | Akshay | 444 | S | 9 | ||||||||||
4. DHANYAVAAD Black Cash-Si Gentille | 56.50 | (35) | Narendra Lagad | V. Chandrakant | 417 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. MIGHTY SPLENDOR Ace-Name of Love | 56.00 | (34) | S. Mangalorkar | Dharmendar | 441 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. STAR OF BABYLON Oath-Arthi | 54.00 | (30) | S. S. Shah | A. Sandesh | 447 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. NIGELLA China Visit-Supreme Discovery | 53.00 | (28) | D. J. Surti | Zameer Sayyed | 409 | S | 5 | ||||||||||
8. ARMEL Diffident-Sensuality | 52.00 | (26) | H. J. Antia | C. Umesh | 506 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. WIND OF THE HILLS Placerville-Mawaheb(IRE) | 50.00 | (22) | H. J. Antia | N. Nadeem - 5 | 462 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
10. WIND AND RAIN Strategic Prince-Land Ahead(USA) | 49.50 | (21) | H. J. Antia | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 468 | A | 7 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AEOLUS MAXIMUS Royal Gladiator-Rising Tide | 56.00 | (31) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 460 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. FEARLESS NADIA Oath-X Factor | 54.50 | (30) | Adhiraj S Jodha | P. Trevor | 452 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. JUDICIOUS Dancing Forever-Choose Wisely(USA) | 54.50 | (27) | C. D. Katrak | P. Kamlesh | 418 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. PEARL SECRET Rebuttal-Treimhse Tirim(USA) | 54.50 | (31) | Karthik G. | A. Sandesh | 476 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. RUNNING CLOUD Royal Gladiator-Cristina | 54.50 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | Shrikant Kamble | 391 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. SILVANO Chevalier-Tanzanite Lady(USA) | 54.50 | (29) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | 394 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. VELVET AMARI Arazan-Nora | 54.50 | (34) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 440 | A | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ANOTHER CONQUEST Phoenix Tower-Star Conquest | 57.00 | (54) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 394 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. ITSCARO Tariq-Peace(GB) | 55.50 | (46) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 405 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. CHRISTMAS EVE Rebuttal-Badraan(USA) | 54.00 | (41) | Karthik G. | A. Sandesh | 475 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. HIDDEN SOUL Phoenix Tower-Sail By Roos(IRE) | 54.00 | (41) | S. S. Shah | C. S. Jodha | 409 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. HORSE POWER Ace-Tide Of Fortune | 54.00 | (37) | D. Todywalla | S. J. Sunil | 437 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. SENTIMENTAL Glory of Dancer-Al Khazneh | 54.00 | (42) | Vishal Gaikwad | N. S. Parmar | 410 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. DANCING PRINCE Ace-Dancing Greens | 51.50 | (30) | Altaf Hussain | Towfeeq R. Shaikh | 463 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DOMINGO Mull of Kintyre-Sonic Symphony | 59.00 | (59) | Nina M. Lalvani | P. Trevor | 471 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. HOLY BULL Papal Bull-Praise of Folly(GB) | 58.00 | (57) | Adil Dajee | Akshay | - | S | 1 | ||||||||||
3. DESERT RAGE New Famous-Desert Conqueror | 57.50 | (56) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya - 5 | 404 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. WINGS OF GLORY China Visit-Dazzling Queen | 57.00 | (55) | S. N. Joshi | A. J. Nilesh | 458 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
5. GOLDEN BELLE Ace-Abs Fabs | 56.50 | (54) | D. Todywalla | C. S. Jodha | 406 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. NIRBHAYA Mull of Kintyre-Classical Elegance | 56.50 | (54) | S. N. Joshi | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 564 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. ATTRACTION Dylan Thomas-Just Julie(USA) | 56.00 | (53) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 516 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
8. INVINCIBLE Mr. Mellon-Strike It Right | 55.50 | (52) | N. Karanjawala | G. Amit - 5 | 473 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. ZODIAC Phoenix Tower-Gobelin | 55.50 | (52) | D. Todywalla | S. Zervan | 449 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. HOME ADVANTAGE China Visit-Magical Romance | 54.50 | (50) | S. Waheed | S. J. Sunil - 3.5 | 444 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
11. GLORIOUS OPINION Glory of Dancer-Ippodamia | 52.00 | (45) | Adil Dajee | Shrikant Kamble | 444 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
12. TROPPA BELLA Mull of Kintyre-Troppa Freska(USA) | 50.00 | (41) | Narendra Lagad | N. S. Parmar | 427 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. IMPERIAL PRINCESS Mull of Kintyre-Wishful Thinking | 59.50 | (41) | Altaf Hussain | Yash Narredu | 480 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
2. LUCKY CHARM Charmo-Madame Commish(USA) | 59.50 | (41) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 441 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. SUNNY SEA Placerville-Tide Of Fortune | 59.50 | (41) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | 437 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
4. MAKE WAY FOR ME Mizzen Mast-My Melody Maker(FR) | 59.00 | (40) | Adhiraj S Jodha | A. Sandesh | 439 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. BIDSTONE HILL Mull of Kintyre-Indiscretion(#) | 58.50 | (39) | Vinesh | P. Trevor | 504 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. BLUE FLAME Phoenix Tower-Tigresse Noire | 58.50 | (39) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 382 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. SPONTANEOUS EDDIE Alnasr Alwasheek-Because of You | 58.50 | (39) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. Zervan | 429 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
8. WINDS OF CHANGE Noverre-Darla(IRE) | 58.50 | (39) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 465 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. QUIZICAL Glory of Dancer-Pouilly Fume(GB) | 58.00 | (38) | M. Narredu | D. M. Ayyar - 5 | 470 | A | 16 | ||||||||||
10. SHIVALIK BREEZE Rebuttal-Phoenix | 58.00 | (38) | C. Rajendra | S. J. Sunil - 3.5 | 439 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
11. LHOTSE Tejano-So Perfect | 57.50 | (37) | S. N. Joshi | S. Joseph - 5 | 417 | A | 17 | ||||||||||
12. MILLENIUM FALCON Ace-Rave | 57.50 | (37) | Narendra Lagad | N. S. Parmar | 463 | A | 18 | ||||||||||
13. IN MY LIFE Glory of Dancer-Our Royal Highness(USA) | 57.00 | (36) | S. S. Shah | S. Mosin - 1.5 | 424 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
14. ALDERLEY EDGE Oath-X Factor | 54.50 | (31) | S. Waheed | C. S. Jodha | 417 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
15. ROCKING Diffident-Starboard | 54.50 | (31) | H. J. Antia | Vikram Jodha | 432 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
16. DIVINE SPARK Ace-Persa | 53.50 | (29) | Altaf Hussain | R. Shelar | 494 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
17. RISING CONCERT Mr. Mellon-Cats Concert | 53.00 | (28) | Narendra Lagad | Shrikant Kamble | 450 | A | 19 | ||||||||||
18. VENI VIDI VICI Moon Prospect-Fathing(GB) | 52.50 | (27) | H. J. Antia | N. Nadeem - 5 | 458 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
19. PEZZONOVANTE Oath-Starynessey | 52.00 | (26) | H. J. Antia | C. Umesh | 395 | A | 7 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SPEED KING Ace-Zarandja(IRE) | 59.00 | (79) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 475 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. FORTUNE FAVOURS Glory of Dancer-Vantage | 58.50 | (78) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 3.5 | 436 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. APACHE Ad Valorem-Chateau Beach(IRE) | 58.00 | (77) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 444 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. HIDDEN ASSET Footstepsinthesand-Thorns of Life(USA) | 58.00 | (77) | S. N. Joshi | A. J. Nilesh | 474 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. ICE ZONE Major Impact-Sunshiner | 57.00 | (75) | H. J. Antia | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 474 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. REMEMBER ME Ikhtyar-Enaksi | 56.00 | (73) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. Zervan | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. FORTUNE HUNTER Placerville-Only For Gold | 55.50 | (72) | S. Mangalorkar | S. Mosin - 1.5 | 434 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
8. NATURE BOY Mull of Kintyre-Atmosphere | 54.00 | (69) | M. K. Jadhav | C. S. Jodha | 442 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. EGYPTIANA Chinese Whisper-Natouchka | 52.50 | (66) | Hosidar Daji | P. Kamlesh | 433 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. PEPITO Kingda Ka-Accentuate(USA) | 51.00 | (63) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 431 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
11. GOLD BAG Sedgefield-Blue Jay | 49.50 | (60) | Adhiraj S Jodha | A. Sandesh | 413 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MOUNT RUSHMORE Amadeus Wolf-So Admirable(GB) | 59.00 | (38) | B. Prakash | P. Trevor | 397 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
2. ICE AFFAIR Senure-Amazing Senorita | 58.50 | (37) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 448 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
3. NATIONAL GOLD C P West-Star of Light | 55.50 | (31) | Narendra Lagad | Shrikant Kamble | 398 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. STRATEGIC MOVE Dancing Forever-Springbrakemistake(USA) | 55.50 | (31) | Karthik G. | A. Sandesh | 506 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. YARDSTICK Ontario-Backburn Rocket | 55.50 | (31) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 473 | A | 18 | ||||||||||
6. BALCHANDRA Chatham Strait-Apassionata | 55.00 | (30) | Asad Siddiqui | Kishore Kadam | 396 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. QUARTZ Ace-Risada | 55.00 | (30) | Rehanullah Khan | Yash Narredu | 469 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. DEVOTED Oiseau de Feu-Prayerful Hopes | 54.50 | (29) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 438 | S | 8 | ||||||||||
9. ENGLISH LASS English Channel-Cherokee Star(USA) | 54.50 | (29) | Vijay Kasbekar | Towfeeq R. Shaikh | 394 | S | 19 | ||||||||||
10. ROYAL SAPPHIRE Stardan-Black Sapphire | 54.00 | (28) | Narendra Lagad | C. S. Jodha | 388 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
11. TOP WIZARD Chevalier-Alhuda(USA) | 54.00 | (28) | Narendra Lagad | N. S. Parmar | 453 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
12. SNOW BLAST Ace-Snow Dew | 53.50 | (27) | Altaf Hussain | S. Sameer | 492 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
13. HUNTING PLEASURE Ace-Impazzata | 53.00 | (26) | Altaf Hussain | D. M. Ayyar - 5 | 522 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
14. REALITY Mull of Kintyre-Forgotten Dreams | 53.00 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | V. Chandrakant | 454 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
15. SPEED BABY Gaswar-Boreal | 52.50 | (25) | H. J. Antia | Vikram Jodha | 419 | A | 16 | ||||||||||
16. SUNSHINE HEART Placerville-Rhama(IRE) | 52.00 | (24) | H. J. Antia | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 452 | A | 17 | ||||||||||
17. SUPER ICON Noverre-Arhaaff(IRE) | 52.00 | (24) | S. N. Joshi | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 468 | S | 13 | ||||||||||
18. LOVEABLE LOCKS Senure-Zillion Figlia | 51.50 | (23) | H. J. Antia | N. Nadeem - 5 | 437 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
19. ROYAL WISH Tariq-Royal Princess | 51.00 | (22) | H. J. Antia | C. Umesh | 451 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MULTINATIONAL Multidimensional-Vivacity | 59.00 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 395 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. TAREEF Tariq-Razamandi | 59.00 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 382 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. WONDER STORY Sharp Attack-Ankle Bracelet(CAN) | 59.00 | (26) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Ajinkya - 5 | 403 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
4. VICTORY DANCER Glory of Dancer-Victory March | 57.00 | (22) | H. J. Antia | C. Umesh | 517 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. ALETA Excellent Art-You Say I Say(USA) | 56.50 | (21) | S. Waheed | D. M. Ayyar - 5 | 431 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. SANAM Ace-Shalaya(IRE) | 56.50 | (21) | Narendra Lagad | V. Chandrakant | 438 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. ROYAL ECLAIR Royal Gladiator-Eclair Blanche | 55.50 | (19) | Subhag Singh | R. Shelar | 491 | S | 1 | ||||||||||
8. GYAHANA Oath-Romantic Notes | 55.00 | (18) | D. J. Surti | Altaf Sayyed | 403 | S | 8 | ||||||||||
9. BIG BANG Lawman-Estivau(USA) | 54.50 | (17) | Narendra Lagad | J. E. Pereira | 413 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
10. ADMISSION Duke of Marmalade-A Girl(IRE) | 54.00 | (16) | S. N. Joshi | S. Joseph - 5 | 452 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
11. AWESOME KNIGHT Chevalier-Starry | 53.50 | (15) | N. Karanjawala | G. Amit - 5 | 431 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
12. EMERALD FORTUNE Emerald Cat-Fabulous Fortune | 53.50 | (15) | D. J. Surti | Zameer Sayyed | 392 | S | 4 | ||||||||||
13. MOUNTAIN TREASURE Ontario-Truffa(IRE) | 53.50 | (15) | H. J. Antia | N. Nadeem - 5 | 448 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
14. TRUE HEIR Ace-Messalina | 53.50 | (15) | Altaf Hussain | Towfeeq R. Shaikh | 404 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |