| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. REALITY Mull of Kintyre-Forgotten Dreams | 59.00 | (37) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 464 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. SUMMER EXPRESS Home Affairs-Beldon Hill(USA) | 59.00 | (37) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Sandesh | 476 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. SEVEN SEAS Placerville-Ramada | 57.50 | (34) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 418 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. FLASH DRIVE Sedgefield-Fabulous Fiorella | 57.00 | (33) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 443 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. BLEND OF ELEGANCE Ace-Endorsement | 54.50 | (28) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 414 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. CHIVALROUS KNIGHT Chevalier-Agility | 54.50 | (28) | Vinay Lagad | S. G. Prasad - 2.5 | 474 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. MAGIC VISION Kheleyf-Lii Najma(GB) | 54.00 | (27) | Altaf Hussain | D. K. Ashish | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. PRETTY LIGHTS Street Sense-Final Refrain(USA) | 54.00 | (27) | H. J. Antia | A. Ashhad Asbar | 458 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. SECRET OATH Oath-Renaissance(#) | 54.00 | (27) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. J. Nilesh | 404 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. SUPER BOLT Noverre-Arhaaff(IRE) | 50.50 | (20) | Mansoor Shah | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 449 | S | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CAPTAIN ABDON Sedgefield-Maybach | 56.00 | (29) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 402 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. IMPRESSIONIST Chevalier-Associate | 56.00 | (30) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. Ashhad Asbar | 476 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. MARQUET Mull of Kintyre-Safari | 56.00 | (28) | Hosidar Daji | Malcolm Kharadi | 434 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. RAJPUTANA RIFLES Hymn-Castle Beauty | 56.00 | (29) | M. P. Jodha | S. Sunil | 405 | S | 7 | ||||||||||
5. SAMSON Burden of Proof-Enduring Image | 56.00 | (30) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 476 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. CHLOBUD Ace-Indistinto(GB) | 54.50 | (27) | Sanjay Kolse | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. ENSIGN Noverre-Almanzora Bay(IRE) | 54.50 | (27) | Bezan Chenoy | C. S. Jodha | 425 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. LOVEABLE LOCKS Senure-Zillion Figlia | 54.50 | (26) | H. J. Antia | Vikram Jodha | 434 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. SANAM Ace-Shalaya(IRE) | 54.50 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 435 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
10. SOFIA Charmo-Wolanstonita(CHI) | 54.50 | (24) | Nazak Chenoy | Santosh G. | 421 | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. STORMY PRINCESS Stormello-Superlative(USA) | 59.50 | (61) | Arif Patel | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 395 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. INVINCIBLE Mr. Mellon-Strike It Right | 59.00 | (60) | Faisal A. Abbas | G. Amit - 5 | 483 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. KAZURI Glory of Dancer-Dynasty | 58.50 | (59) | P. Shroff | D. K. Ashish | 402 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. ZEDA Phoenix Tower-Flyme To Themoon | 57.00 | (56) | D. Todywalla | ---- WDR ---- | 450 | - | |||||||||||
5. FAST LADY Kheleyf-Lighting Speed(GB) | 53.50 | (49) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 475 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. FREE SPEECH Alnasr Alwasheek-Forever Elegance | 53.00 | (48) | H. J. Antia | A. Ashhad Asbar | 486 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. TROPPA BELLA Mull of Kintyre-Troppa Freska(USA) | 52.50 | (47) | Narendra Lagad | A. Sandesh | 428 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. SHIVALIK BREEZE Rebuttal-Phoenix | 49.00 | (40) | Bezan Chenoy | C. S. Jodha | 441 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. THERE SHE GOES Ace-Rhapsidion Snow | 59.00 | (36) | M. Narredu | R. Ajinkya - 5 | 423 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
2. PEPPERCORN Chinese Whisper-Desert Queen | 58.50 | (35) | Faisal A. Abbas | Dashrath Singh | 410 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. ASCOT STAR Placerville-Girl From Ascot | 56.00 | (30) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | - | A | 13 | ||||||||||
4. BEAU ROYALE New Famous-Striking Beauty | 56.00 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | Darren Williams | 414 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. ALDERLEY EDGE Oath-X Factor | 55.50 | (29) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 418 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. SPEAR OF TRIUM Diffident-Queen of Hearts | 55.00 | (28) | Narendra Lagad | S. Shinde | 397 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. FLYING EXPECTATION Chevalier-Izwah(USA) | 54.50 | (27) | D. D. Pillai | Anil Baandal | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. QUEEN OF VENUS Steinbeck-Al Dente | 54.50 | (27) | Mansoor Shah | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 443 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. SHIVALIKS GLORY Mr. Sidney-Ashiyna(IRE) | 54.50 | (27) | C. D. Katrak | R. Shelar | 457 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. TRUE HEIR Ace-Messalina | 54.50 | (27) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 433 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
11. WILD VENTURE Sedgefield-Spina Christi(IRE) | 54.50 | (27) | M. P. Jodha | D. S. Daman - 5 | 473 | S | 2 | ||||||||||
12. FLYING TRIGGER Chevalier-Free To Fly | 54.00 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 483 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
13. ACKER BILK Ontario-Oscar Silk(GB) | 53.00 | (24) | Mansoor Shah | S. G. Prasad - 2.5 | 413 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 2 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CHOTE NAWAB Arabian Gulf-Sheikha | 55.00 | (NR) | Altaf Hussain | D. K. Ashish | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. SWARAJ West Virginia-Blue Fin | 55.00 | (NR) | Himmat Singh | Amyn Merchant | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. CARIBBEAN LEGEND Top Class-Barcelona | 53.50 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Darren Williams | 413 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. IMPERIAL PRINCESS Mull of Kintyre-Wishful Thinking | 53.50 | (NR) | Altaf Hussain | A. Ashhad Asbar | 491 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. NIZHONI Mull of Kintyre-Serenity | 53.50 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | A. Sandesh | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. SHADES OF SILVER Charmo-Glorious Quest | 53.50 | (NR) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. SPRING LOADED Kheleyf-My Mood(IRE) | 53.50 | (NR) | Karthik G. | C. S. Jodha | 411 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. SUGAR BAY Admiralofthefleet-Sugarbird | 53.50 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 397 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. TOAST OF BOMBAY Thewayyouare-Fancy Footwork(IRE) | 53.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | - | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CLASSY DANCER Carnival Dancer-One Uttama | 59.00 | (26) | D. D. Pillai | D. S. Daman - 5 | 389 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
2. MARENGO Warrshan-Princess Helen | 59.00 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 428 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. REACH THE STARS Black Cash-Touch A Star | 59.00 | (26) | Faisal A. Abbas | Dashrath Singh | 431 | S | 17 | ||||||||||
4. MUMBAI KING Major Impact-Sunstreak | 58.00 | (24) | Altaf Hussain | Yash Narredu | 461 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. PADMAKOSA Mr. Mellon-Cape Vaticano | 58.00 | (24) | Subhag Singh | P. Trevor | - | A | 15 | ||||||||||
6. SMART RAIDER Diffident-Star Spangled | 57.50 | (23) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh - 2.5 | 409 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. VIA AMORIS Royal Gladiator-Callisto | 57.50 | (23) | M. K. Jadhav | C. S. Jodha | 459 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. ANTARTIC North Light-Poltapenny(USA) | 57.00 | (22) | Narendra Lagad | S. G. Prasad - 2.5 | 403 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. JUST MY STYLE Ontario-Fiona Fibber(GB) | 57.00 | (22) | Mansoor Shah | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 361 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
10. STAR STUDDED Chevalier-Leit Motif | 56.50 | (21) | D. D. Pillai | Anil Baandal | 402 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
11. GOLDEN GLORY Noverre-Golda Seek(USA) | 54.50 | (17) | C. D. Katrak | Amyn Merchant | 391 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
12. GOLDEN WAVE Major Impact-Midnight Venture | 54.00 | (16) | Rehanullah Khan | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 397 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
13. ADMIRAL GRAY Stardan-Interlaken | 53.50 | (15) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 357 | A | 16 | ||||||||||
14. AMAZON CAT Sharp Attack-Amazon Sky(USA) | 53.00 | (14) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 416 | S | 7 | ||||||||||
15. KATNISS Eljohar-Eternity | 53.00 | (14) | S. N. Joshi | Kishore Kadam | 456 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
16. MAHIMA Gaswar-Chasing Shadow | 53.00 | (14) | Ivor Fernandes | Neeraj Rawal | 434 | S | 6 | ||||||||||
17. MOONDROPS Moon Prospect-Lolita | 51.50 | (11) | Narendra Lagad | Shrikant Kamble | 370 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ACT OF VALOUR Arabian Gulf-Barbados Skies | 56.00 | (35) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 436 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. APACHE Ad Valorem-Chateau Beach(IRE) | 56.00 | (38) | P. Shroff | Darren Williams | 451 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. DAISHONIN Kingda Ka-Sonatina(GB) | 56.00 | (33) | Rehanullah Khan | I. Pasha | 446 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. FLYNN Sedgefield-Casanova Green(USA) | 56.00 | (36) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 435 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. INDUS PRINCE Noverre-Patricia | 56.00 | (28) | Nazak Chenoy | Satish Nayak | 429 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. SAIL PAST Tariq-Dancing Colors(IRE) | 56.00 | (29) | Narendra Lagad | A. Sandesh | 395 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. SOUL SPEAK Art Connoisseur-Perilous Pursuit(USA) | 56.00 | (34) | D. Todywalla | Colm O'Donoghue | 471 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. CHAKOR Oath-She's Hip | 54.50 | (27) | D. J. Surti | Zameer Sayyed | - | S | 9 | ||||||||||
9. RAPID GIRL Glory of Dancer-Social Place(USA) | 54.50 | (26) | Vinesh | D. K. Ashish | 430 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. ROYAL ECLAIR Royal Gladiator-Eclair Blanche | 54.50 | (27) | Subhag Singh | S. Sameer | - | S | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. LORELEI Emerald Cat-Romantic Pleasure | 62.00 | (46) | Nina M. Lalvani | R. Ajinkya - 5 | 457 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. BEYOND HORIZONS Ace-Blue Horizon | 61.00 | (44) | Sanjay Kolse | Bhawani Singh - 2.5 | 400 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. LEGEND OF THE SEAS Chevalier-Sao Gabriel(IRE) | 60.50 | (43) | Narendra Lagad | ---- WDR ---- | 479 | - | |||||||||||
4. TARGETMASTER Ace-Blurr | 60.00 | (42) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Neeraj Rawal | 445 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. ADAMS SPIRIT Sedgefield-Spirit of Patxi(CAN) | 56.50 | (35) | Adhiraj S Jodha | S. Sunil | 447 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. FABRIZIO Glory of Dancer-Reflectance(GB) | 56.50 | (35) | Hosidar Daji | Malcolm Kharadi | 463 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. REMARKABLES Tariq-Absolutely Royal | 55.50 | (33) | Narendra Lagad | A. Sandesh | 442 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. SINDBAAD Burden of Proof-Chiliandrina | 54.50 | (31) | N. Karanjawala | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 487 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. ZANTHOS Gotham City-Daily Dance(USA) | 54.50 | (31) | Asad Siddiqui | A. Ashhad Asbar | 484 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
10. BELGIAN BLUE Acclamation-Bea Bea Three(IRE) | 54.00 | (30) | Janardhan | D. K. Ashish | 468 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
11. MIDNIGHT DANCER Hurricane Run-Change Tack(USA) | 53.00 | (28) | Mansoor Shah | P. Trevor | 443 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ARTISTE Excellent Art-Otelcaliforni(USA) | 61.00 | (44) | D. Todywalla | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 413 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. STATUESQUE Noverre-Algorithms | 59.50 | (41) | M. Narredu | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 432 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. NIRBHAYA Mull of Kintyre-Classical Elegance | 58.50 | (39) | Mansoor Shah | S. G. Prasad - 2.5 | 569 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. STAR IS BORN Black Cash-Star Rock | 58.50 | (39) | Adil Dajee | Prabhu Naidu - 3.5 | 455 | S | 14 | ||||||||||
5. ROYAL SAPPHIRE Stardan-Black Sapphire | 58.00 | (38) | Narendra Lagad | A. Sandesh | 398 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. BLUE FLAME Phoenix Tower-Tigresse Noire | 57.00 | (36) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 384 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. NATIONAL GOLD C P West-Star of Light | 56.00 | (34) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 410 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
8. CEASARINA Oath-Calpurnia | 54.50 | (31) | Vinay Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 420 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. FAMOUS Glory of Dancer-Samsouma(IRE) | 54.00 | (30) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 5 | - | S | 5 | ||||||||||
10. GRAND MARCH Burden of Proof-Creativity | 54.00 | (30) | Rehanullah Khan | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 474 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
11. JOLEENE Dark Angel-Hot Dish(USA) | 53.50 | (29) | Faisal A. Abbas | D. K. Ashish | 399 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
12. MT TIANMEN Sedgefield-Totally Stormin(USA) | 53.50 | (29) | M. P. Jodha | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 408 | S | 8 | ||||||||||
13. ULRIKA Three Valleys-Newtown Villa(GB) | 53.00 | (28) | M. K. Jadhav | C. S. Jodha | 424 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
14. OCEAN STAR Antonius Pius-Crystal Flite(IRE) | 52.50 | (27) | H. J. Antia | Vikram Jodha | 446 | A | 3 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |