| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CUT DIAMOND Warrshan-Leit Motif | 59.00 | (24) | Altaf Hussain | P. Trevor | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. ZAAGROS Mr. Mellon-Aliventi | 58.00 | (22) | Narendra Lagad | D. S. Daman - 5 | 459 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. CHINOOK Tejano-Somerset West | 57.00 | (20) | S. N. Joshi | C. S. Jodha | 427 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. CLASSY DANCER Carnival Dancer-One Uttama | 57.00 | (20) | D. D. Pillai | Yash Narredu - 1.5 | 384 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. ANNABETH Multidimensional-Ladybank | 55.50 | (17) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 3.5 | 442 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. AMAYA Arabian Gulf-Victory March | 52.50 | (11) | Vijay Kasbekar | Kishore Kadam | 390 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
7. ALWAYS THERE Royal Gladiator-Actress | 49.00 | (0) | Narendra Lagad | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 451 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MR MORRISON Ace-Intuition | 60.00 | (42) | M. Narredu | R. K. Mahesh | 485 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
2. HERZELIYAH Mambo Minstrel-Miss Padmini | 59.00 | (40) | S. Mangalorkar | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 434 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. PASSION PRINCE Intikhab-Asaafeer(USA) | 59.00 | (40) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 483 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. WINDSOR QUEEN Ace-Amber Windsor | 59.00 | (40) | Faisal A. Abbas | G. Amit - 5 | 428 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. WINDS OF CHANGE Noverre-Darla(IRE) | 58.50 | (39) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 459 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. YARDSTICK Ontario-Backburn Rocket | 57.50 | (37) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 3.5 | 485 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. GRAND MARCH Burden of Proof-Creativity | 56.50 | (35) | Rehanullah Khan | Nirmal Jodha | 460 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. GATES OF HEAVEN Ontario-Silver Jorden(GB) | 56.00 | (34) | Mansoor Shah | D. A. Naik | 451 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. HIGHWAY EXPRESS Diffident-Impazzata | 55.00 | (32) | Suresh Chavan | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. ZOE European-Sacred Dreams | 55.00 | (32) | Altaf Hussain | Yash Narredu - 1.5 | 425 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. SUNSHINE HEART Placerville-Rhama(IRE) | 54.50 | (31) | Bezan Chenoy | Santosh G. - 5 | - | A | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CAPTAIN ABDON Sedgefield-Maybach | 56.00 | (30) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 391 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. CENTAURUS Virtual-Caressed(GB) | 56.00 | (29) | Mansoor Shah | S. S. Baria | 453 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. MARQUET Mull of Kintyre-Safari | 56.00 | (NR) | Hosidar Daji | Malcolm Kharadi | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. PEPITO Kingda Ka-Accentuate(USA) | 56.00 | (34) | Narendra Lagad | Darren Williams | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. GOLDEN LILLY Placerville-Mitzvah | 54.50 | (27) | Karthik G. | Neeraj Rawal | 476 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. OCEAN DREAM Phoenix Tower-Machrihanish | 54.50 | (26) | D. Todywalla | Dashrath Singh | 440 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. SIMPLY SWEET Noverre-So Swing(ITY) | 54.50 | (27) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 479 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. SOUL CENTRIC Sedgefield-She's Cherokee(USA) | 54.50 | (26) | S. S. Shah | P. Trevor | 444 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. THERE SHE GOES Ace-Rhapsidion Snow | 54.50 | (27) | M. Narredu | I. Pasha | 434 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. QUASAR Seeking the Dia-Belle Jour(USA) | 57.00 | (60) | M. Narredu | Suraj Narredu | 488 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. TATIANA Phoenix Tower-Memories Of You | 57.00 | (62) | D. Todywalla | Dashrath Singh | 459 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. FLASHING CHIEFTAIN Alnasr Alwasheek-Forest Fantasy | 55.50 | (49) | Karthik G. | A. Sandesh | 469 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 2.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MONZA Royal Gladiator-Capriani | 59.00 | (79) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 398 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. SET TO FLY Home Affairs-Set the Mood(USA) | 59.00 | (79) | Hosidar Daji | J. Pradeep | 456 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. REMEMBER ME Ikhtyar-Enaksi | 57.50 | (76) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 404 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. BRYNHILL Noverre-Chain Reaction(IRE) | 57.00 | (75) | Nazak Chenoy | N. S. Parmar | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. HONEST PLEASURE Ikhtyar-Charlize | 55.50 | (72) | Rehanullah Khan | Neeraj Rawal | 434 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. SUPERLICIOUS Placerville-Betfair | 55.50 | (72) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu - 1.5 | 430 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. WILD WAVES Arabian Gulf-Nightlife | 54.50 | (70) | Altaf Hussain | Anil Baandal | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. CARUSO Juniper-Bongusto(USA) | 54.00 | (69) | Janardhan | S. Zervan | 439 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. ADAM Multidimensional-Adesina | 51.50 | (64) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 486 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
10. ICE ZONE Major Impact-Sunshiner | 49.50 | (60) | H. J. Antia | A. Sandesh | 473 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. JOSEPHINE Kheleyf-Attitude of Blue(USA) | 59.50 | (61) | B. Prakash | Vinod Shinde | 436 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. DESERT WINGS Ace-Desert Lightning | 59.00 | (60) | S. K. Sunderji | Dashrath Singh | 479 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
3. ZEDA Phoenix Tower-Flyme To Themoon | 57.00 | (56) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | 447 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
4. DIVINE SOLITAIRE Mull of Kintyre-Fall of the Hammer | 55.50 | (53) | Altaf Hussain | T. S. Jodha | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. ICE SKATES Mr. Mellon-Star Pride | 55.50 | (53) | H. J. Antia | Akash Agarwal | 426 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
6. SUPREME MINSTREL Rebuttal-Misteriosa | 54.00 | (50) | Karthik G. | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 441 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. BASIC LIFE Royal Gladiator-Spring Dawn | 53.50 | (49) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 3.5 | 447 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
8. SOUND OF RIVER Glory of Dancer-Contrarian(IRE) | 53.50 | (49) | Vinesh | I. Pasha | 465 | S | 9 | ||||||||||
9. BLUE BAY Mull of Kintyre-Prelude To A Kiss | 52.50 | (47) | M. K. Jadhav | C. S. Jodha | 479 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
10. CROWNED PRINCESS Major Impact-Breno | 52.50 | (47) | Narendra Lagad | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 438 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
11. RECKLESS Declaration of War-Gaslight | 52.50 | (47) | Adil Dajee | R. Ajinkya - 5 | 435 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
12. MOUNTAIN SONG Placerville-Superdash | 51.00 | (44) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
13. MINE FOREVER Placerville-You Are The One(GB) | 50.50 | (43) | P. Shroff | S. Zervan | 432 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
14. NEPTUNE'S OCEAN Oratorio-Tekindia(FR) | 50.50 | (43) | Mansoor Shah | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 427 | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. STARRY EYES Multidimensional-Pricewise | 59.00 | (101) | Adil Dajee | A. Sandesh | 480 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. BELVEDERE Authorized-Dutch Auction(USA) | 57.50 | (61) | P. Shroff | Akshay | 456 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. CIRCLE OF BLISS Singspiel-Dubai Spirit(USA) | 57.50 | (103) | P. Shroff | S. Zervan | 450 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. SCARLET O'HARA Burden of Proof-Scarlet Empress | 57.50 | (82) | S. S.Attaollahi | P. Trevor | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. TRANCE Phoenix Tower-Gobelin | 57.50 | (77) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. VICTORIA FALLS Razeen-Husun(USA) | 57.50 | (81) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 486 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 7.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DURER Oratorio-Eolica(IRE) | 62.00 | (46) | Janardhan | Akshay | 440 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
2. DYNA Mr. Mellon-Banaadir(USA) | 61.50 | (45) | Faisal A. Abbas | Yash Narredu - 1.5 | 445 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. MAMBO MAGIC Mambo Minstrel-Thanks A Lot | 61.00 | (44) | Ivor Fernandes | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 414 | S | 8 | ||||||||||
4. SATURDAY AFFAIR Ace-Native Tactics | 60.00 | (42) | D. Todywalla | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 411 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. STILETTO Declaration of War-Crystal Slipper | 59.50 | (41) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Sandesh | 422 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. TARGETMASTER Ace-Blurr | 59.50 | (41) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 457 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. EARTH TAMER Black Cash-Tiddly Widdly | 59.00 | (40) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 3.5 | 475 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
8. AFFIRMATION Ace-Princess Xena | 57.00 | (36) | Nazak Chenoy | N. S. Parmar | 475 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
9. FLASH DRIVE Sedgefield-Fabulous Fiorella | 57.00 | (36) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 444 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. SINDBAAD Burden of Proof-Chiliandrina | 57.00 | (36) | N. Karanjawala | Neeraj Rawal | 481 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
11. ESSENCE OF LOVE Royal Kingdom-Calorescence | 56.00 | (34) | H. J. Antia | Akash Agarwal | 448 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
12. CONCORDE Alnasr Alwasheek-Riza | 55.50 | (33) | S. S. Shah | P. Trevor | 420 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
13. VENTURA Arabian Gulf-Star Shine | 54.00 | (30) | C. Rajendra | Dashrath Singh | - | A | 13 | ||||||||||
14. BROWN DYNAMITE Home Affairs-All First(IRE) | 53.00 | (28) | S. K. Sunderji | Vikram Jodha | 440 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
15. NIRBHAYA Mull of Kintyre-Classical Elegance | 52.00 | (26) | Mansoor Shah | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 566 | A | 11 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ACKER BILK Ontario-Oscar Silk(GB) | 56.00 | (29) | Mansoor Shah | Ishwar Pardeshi | 436 | S | 6 | ||||||||||
2. ADMISSION Duke of Marmalade-A Girl(IRE) | 56.00 | (29) | Mansoor Shah | D. A. Naik | 479 | S | 9 | ||||||||||
3. APACHE Ad Valorem-Chateau Beach(IRE) | 56.00 | (34) | P. Shroff | S. Zervan | 466 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. ETERNAL ROYALTY Phoenix Tower-Dancing Highness | 56.00 | (30) | S. S. Shah | P. Trevor | 465 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. FEEL LIKE DANCING Ace-Connivance | 56.00 | (NR) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Sunil | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. BLEND OF ELEGANCE Ace-Endorsement | 54.50 | (28) | S. K. Sunderji | D. K. Ashish | 422 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. EGYPTIANA Chinese Whisper-Natouchka | 54.50 | (32) | Hosidar Daji | P. Kamlesh | 450 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. SWEET AS HONEY Arabian Gulf-Radiating | 54.50 | (30) | M. P. Jodha | Dashrath Singh | 404 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. TROPPA BELLA Mull of Kintyre-Troppa Freska(USA) | 54.50 | (29) | Narendra Lagad | A. Sandesh | 434 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. STARSONBOARD Mull of Kintyre-Star Queen | 59.00 | (35) | Hosidar Daji | Malcolm Kharadi | 452 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. MUMBAI KING Major Impact-Sunstreak | 57.00 | (31) | Altaf Hussain | S. Sunil | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. BETHLEHEM Mambo Minstrel-Running Beauty | 56.00 | (29) | S. Mangalorkar | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 412 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. ICE GATE Razeen-Chanteline(IRE) | 56.00 | (29) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 3.5 | 450 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. WAVES OF MAGIC Steinbeck-Wave of Bliss | 56.00 | (29) | Adil Dajee | Amyn Merchant | 440 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. POLAR ZONE Sharp Attack-Oceanic Zone | 55.50 | (28) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Sandesh | 438 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. VIVA CAPRI Oath-Woldingham | 55.00 | (27) | Rehanullah Khan | V. Chandrakant | 440 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. OCEAN STAR Antonius Pius-Crystal Flite(IRE) | 54.50 | (26) | H. J. Antia | Akash Agarwal | 460 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. ANCIENT WORLD Placerville-Serengeti Bride(USA) | 54.00 | (25) | Mansoor Shah | Dashrath Singh | 458 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. NEW STAR New Famous-Thunderous | 54.00 | (25) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 430 | S | 6 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 2.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 6,7,8,9,10 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 3,4,5 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 8,9,10 |
TANALA POOL RACES | 1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10 |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9,10 |