| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BETHPAGE Multidimensional-Appeasing | 59.00 | (26) | Nazak Chenoy | N. S. Parmar | 438 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. ON THE QUEST Ace-Divine Diamond | 59.00 | (26) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh - 5 | 454 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. COME ALIVE Hymn-Bright And Cheery(USA) | 57.50 | (23) | M. P. Jodha | H. A. Sachin | 438 | S | 5 | ||||||||||
4. ADAMS WING Sedgefield-Sunwing(IRE) | 57.00 | (22) | M. P. Jodha | D. S. Daman - 5 | 440 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. PORTO BANUS Razeen-Romantic Scene | 56.00 | (20) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | 437 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. EXACTLY Arabian Gulf-Lyrical Star | 52.00 | (12) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 432 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. IT'S HIGH TIME Mr. Mellon-Radical Velocity | 51.50 | (11) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 425 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AZADEGAN Arabian Gulf-Statjford | 56.00 | (29) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Sunil | 470 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. BORN TO WIN Senure-Autocop | 56.00 | (30) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 432 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. FLYNN Sedgefield-Casanova Green(USA) | 56.00 | (30) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 428 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. PALATIAL Pivotal-Pink Palace(IRE) | 56.00 | (28) | Adil Dajee | R. Shelar | 433 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. REMARKABLES Tariq-Absolutely Royal | 56.00 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 468 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. NATIONAL STAR Chevalier-Precieux Act | 54.50 | (23) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 476 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. STAR STUDDED Chevalier-Leit Motif | 54.50 | (27) | D. D. Pillai | J. E. Pereira | 410 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. ULRIKA Three Valleys-Newtown Villa(GB) | 54.50 | (24) | M. K. Jadhav | C. S. Jodha | 439 | A | 8 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GRENADINE Amadeus Wolf-Hekayaat(GB) | 59.00 | (45) | B. Prakash | A. Sandesh | 417 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. DIXIE DELIGHT Sedgefield-Dixie Dahlin(USA) | 56.00 | (39) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 453 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. FLEETWOOD MAC Declaration of War-Isfahaan | 56.00 | (39) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 461 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. PUMBA Ikhtyar-Cape Africa | 54.50 | (36) | Nina M. Lalvani | Amyn Merchant | 432 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. SWORD OF HONOUR Sedgefield-Skipperess(USA) | 54.50 | (36) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 5 | 472 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. DANSE DEBONAIRE Royal Gladiator-Danseuse | 53.50 | (34) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 453 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. ARCHIMEDES Ace-Victory And Gold | 53.00 | (33) | P. Shroff | Darren Williams | 461 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. SAVAGE GARDEN Inhabitant-Rose Garden | 53.00 | (33) | Narendra Lagad | Neeraj Rawal | 421 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. OPEN OFFER Lord Admiral-Four Seasons | 51.00 | (29) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu - 1.5 | 425 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SIR SONG Hymn-Vicereen | 60.00 | (26) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Yash Narredu - 1.5 | 452 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. SPEAR OF TRIUM Diffident-Queen of Hearts | 59.00 | (24) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 414 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
3. SUPER BOLT Noverre-Arhaaff(IRE) | 59.00 | (24) | Mansoor Shah | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 443 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. ZAAN Mull of Kintyre-Clear Crystal(GB) | 59.00 | (24) | Altamaash Ahmed | Bhawani Singh - 5 | 466 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. EARTH SENSOR Black Cash-Porsche Too(USA) | 58.50 | (23) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 445 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
6. VOICE OF FAITH Senure-Nikai | 58.50 | (23) | S. S. Shah | Zameer Sayyed | 407 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. STORMYDAY Sussex-Fame Star | 57.50 | (21) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 3.5 | 504 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. GOOD MEMORY Oath-So Ravishing | 57.00 | (20) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 414 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. INDISPENSABLE Haafhd-Ashwaaq(USA) | 57.00 | (20) | Karthik G. | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 421 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
10. ROYAL SAPPHIRE Stardan-Black Sapphire | 57.00 | (20) | Narendra Lagad | Neeraj Rawal | 410 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. DARK WILLIAM New Famous-Temple Quest | 56.50 | (19) | M. K. Jadhav | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 444 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
12. RISING ANGEL Ontario-Ganga Purna | 51.50 | (9) | D. J. Surti | S. Joseph - 5 | 430 | S | 6 | ||||||||||
13. PUNE WARRIORS Hymn-Striking Out | 50.00 | (6) | D. D. Pillai | Anil Baandal | 397 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SOOTHSAYER Ace-Evatina | 60.00 | (42) | M. Narredu | Neeraj Rawal | 477 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. SKYJET Glory of Dancer-Desert Sky | 53.50 | (29) | Faisal A. Abbas | G. Amit - 5 | 432 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. FEISTY LASS Tiz Wonderful-Sweet Solairo(USA) | 53.00 | (28) | Karthik G. | Vikram Jodha | 401 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. IN TIME Arabian Gulf-Oyster Gem | 53.00 | (28) | S. K. Sunderji | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 435 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. JEWEL Chevalier-Spica | 53.00 | (28) | Narendra Lagad | A. Sandesh | - | A | 13 | ||||||||||
6. PRETTY HOT Mull of Kintyre-Breno | 53.00 | (28) | Altaf Hussain | S. Zervan | 454 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. ARGYLE PINK Noverre-Zeta Jones | 52.50 | (27) | M. K. Jadhav | Vikram Walkar | 458 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
8. THUNDER STAR Ace-Dreaming | 52.50 | (27) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 475 | S | 7 | ||||||||||
9. BLUE FLAME Phoenix Tower-Tigresse Noire | 52.00 | (26) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 399 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
10. LOGANO Ontario-Victoria Cannon(IRE) | 52.00 | (26) | S. N. Joshi | S. Joseph - 5 | 429 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
11. PRETTY IN PATPONG Ikhtyar-Giacosa | 52.00 | (26) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 3.5 | 470 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
12. STRAIGHT SIX Noverre-Speckled Band(GB) | 52.00 | (26) | Hosidar Daji | Malcolm Kharadi | 410 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
13. STARRIANO Stardan-Parisien Belle | 49.00 | (20) | D. D. Pillai | Anil Baandal | 434 | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. QUIZICAL Glory of Dancer-Pouilly Fume(GB) | 61.00 | (44) | M. Narredu | D. K. Ashish | 473 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. WIKI WIKI Noverre-Shanley(UAE) | 58.50 | (39) | M. K. Jadhav | P. Trevor | 424 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. EARTH ORBIT Royal Kingdom-Fiddle Faddle | 57.50 | (37) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. DIOR Razeen-Averoff | 56.50 | (35) | Bezan Chenoy | N. S. Parmar | 430 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
5. AS GOOD AS GOLD Phoenix Tower-Fair Always | 55.50 | (33) | Rehanullah Khan | I. Pasha | 423 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. MOUNTAIN WIND Placerville-Cambridge Ball(IRE) | 55.50 | (33) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 3.5 | 473 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. SUN HOT Mull of Kintyre-Secret Charm | 55.00 | (32) | Altaf Hussain | Anil Baandal | 513 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. ARMEL Diffident-Sensuality | 54.50 | (31) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 505 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. CHA CHA CHA Verglas-Chibcha(IRE) | 54.50 | (31) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 395 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
10. SPEED UP Alnasr Alwasheek-Queen of Swords | 54.50 | (31) | S. N. Joshi | D. A. Naik | - | A | 13 | ||||||||||
11. ABDERUS Ace-Cilldara | 54.00 | (30) | Altamaash Ahmed | Bhawani Singh - 5 | - | A | 14 | ||||||||||
12. STAR SKIPPER Ace-Mawaheb(IRE) | 54.00 | (30) | Karthik G. | Vikram Jodha | 474 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
13. TRENDING Gaswar-Jumeirah Park(AUS) | 54.00 | (30) | Hosidar Daji | Malcolm Kharadi | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
14. BEYOND HORIZONS Ace-Blue Horizon | 53.50 | (29) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 5 | - | A | 12 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MARIINSKY Burden of Proof-Sabre Dance | 59.50 | (114) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 444 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. DANCING PRANCES Ace-Dancing Greens | 59.00 | (115) | Altaf Hussain | A. Sandesh | 528 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. DANCING PHOENIX Phoenix Tower-All Dancing | 58.00 | (112) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 465 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. DEJA VU Black Cash-Bon Sang | 58.00 | (116) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 502 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. ROSIE SUNSHINE Lawman-Fresh Bread(USA) | 52.50 | (112) | Adil Dajee | Dashrath Singh | 453 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. RIO Multidimensional-Olivia Valere | 51.00 | (87) | M. Narredu | D. K. Ashish | 432 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. VICTORIOUS MARCH Diffident-Roman Eagle | 51.00 | (95) | Rehanullah Khan | P. S. Chouhan | 457 | A | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CHASE THE ACE Roi Maudit-Casual Look | 56.00 | (27) | S. K. Sunderji | Vikram Jodha | 449 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. DANNY BOY Inhabitant-Flamenco(#) | 56.00 | (26) | Amjad Khan | T. S. Jodha | 388 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. LORD JIM Iffraaj-Irish Lover(USA) | 56.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | S. Zervan | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. SMART RAIDER Diffident-Star Spangled | 56.00 | (27) | Karthik G. | M. A. Roushan | 395 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. TINOGONA Chevalier-Outtostealthescene | 56.00 | (28) | S. K. Sunderji | S. Mosin | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. FRANKANELLA Razeen-Haedi(GB) | 54.50 | (35) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | 470 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. J'ADORE Peintre Celebre-Bruchia(USA) | 54.50 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. MIDNIGHT DANCER Hurricane Run-Change Tack(USA) | 54.50 | (28) | Mansoor Shah | S. S. Baria | - | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ACT OF VALOUR Arabian Gulf-Barbados Skies | 56.00 | (33) | S. K. Sunderji | Vikram Jodha | 435 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. BEACH GAME Noverre-Bibi Karam(IRE) | 56.00 | (29) | Mansoor Shah | D. A. Naik | 437 | S | 4 | ||||||||||
3. CONSTANTINE Holy Roman Emperor-Coconut Squeak(GB) | 56.00 | (36) | P. Shroff | Dashrath Singh | 411 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. PAURUS Oath-Pupa Fiorini(ITY) | 56.00 | (33) | Subhag Singh | P. Trevor | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. LHOTSE Tejano-So Perfect | 54.50 | (27) | S. N. Joshi | Yash Narredu | 429 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. PURE BLISS Placerville-Praise of Folly(GB) | 54.50 | (27) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 417 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. REPLICA Sedgefield-Radiance | 54.50 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. UKULELE Declaration of War-Axelle | 54.50 | (27) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Sandesh | - | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DOMINGO Mull of Kintyre-Sonic Symphony | 60.50 | (63) | Nina M. Lalvani | Darren Williams | 470 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
2. THE BIG BULL Razeen-Forest Treasure | 59.50 | (61) | P. Shroff | S. Zervan | 468 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. HAUNTING MOMENTS Placerville-Amber Windsor | 58.50 | (59) | Karthik G. | Yash Narredu - 1.5 | 487 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. RULE DOWNUNDER Aussie Rules-Fatat Alarab(USA) | 58.00 | (58) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 441 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. PRESENCE Glory of Dancer-Al Asifah(USA) | 57.50 | (57) | Rehanullah Khan | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 471 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. WESTPHALIA Bushranger-Peace(GB) | 57.00 | (56) | Nosher Cama | Neeraj Rawal | 443 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. ACHIEVE China Visit-Blue Gardenia | 55.00 | (52) | Nazak Chenoy | N. S. Parmar | 478 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. UCHESHRAWA Ikhtyar-Dam I'm Gorgeous(USA) | 54.50 | (51) | S. N. Joshi | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. HAIL THE KING Mathematician-Izwah(USA) | 54.00 | (50) | Hosidar Daji | J. Pradeep | 451 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. GLORIOUS OPINION Glory of Dancer-Ippodamia | 53.50 | (49) | Adil Dajee | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 453 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
11. HAWKER Multidimensional-Access All Areas | 53.50 | (49) | M. Narredu | D. K. Ashish | 422 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
12. VANGUARD Shirocco-You Are The One(GB) | 53.00 | (48) | M. K. Jadhav | Vikram Walkar | 478 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
13. MALKIA Glory of Dancer-Rubyanne(IRE) | 52.50 | (47) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | - | A | 15 | ||||||||||
14. CYCLOPS Sedgefield-Star Alydar | 50.50 | (43) | M. P. Jodha | Dashrath Singh | 466 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
15. SPEED KING Ace-Zarandja(IRE) | 50.50 | (43) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 468 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
16. STRAWBERRY CRUSH Ace-Strawberry Fields | 49.00 | (40) | M. K. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | 447 | A | 16 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 6,7,8,9,10 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 3,4,5 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 8,9,10 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9,10 |