| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. THEORY Ace-Age of Fable(IRE) | 59.50 | (26) | N. Karanjawala | Yash Narredu - 1.5 | 447 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. LHOTSE Tejano-So Perfect | 58.00 | (23) | S. N. Joshi | Nirmal Jodha | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. MOHEGUN SUN Ontario-Sorceress | 58.00 | (23) | M. K. Jadhav | Shrikant Kamble | 457 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. DREAM YUGA China Visit-Appeasing | 57.50 | (22) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. STAR BUILDER China Visit-Magic Fountain | 57.00 | (21) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 3.5 | 508 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. MAHIMA Gaswar-Chasing Shadow | 55.00 | (17) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 442 | S | 2 | ||||||||||
7. MINSTREL SON Mambo Minstrel-Bruges | 51.50 | (10) | M. P. Jodha | B. Nikhil - 3.5 | 419 | S | 4 | ||||||||||
8. DHISHKYAON Warrshan-Starry | 50.00 | (7) | C. Rajendra | A. Sandesh | 452 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. KNIGHT OF KE Noverre-Sweet Affair(USA) | 59.00 | (78) | P. Shroff | I. Pasha | 459 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. ULTRASONIC Phoenix Tower-La Moraleja(IRE) | 55.00 | (70) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | 409 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. JIMBO Senure-Lannkala(IRE) | 54.00 | (68) | M. Narredu | D. K. Ashish | 427 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. EMPEROR OF FRANCE Black Cash-Selerina's Song(USA) | 53.50 | (67) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 438 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. WOVEN DREAMS Ace-Divin Lumiere | 50.50 | (61) | Altaf Hussain | Anil Baandal | 510 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SPIRIT OF MERCY Tirol-Cozumel | 59.50 | (101) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 471 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. FALCON Razeen-Tarnished Lady(USA) | 57.00 | (96) | M. Narredu | D. K. Ashish | 481 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. ACCLAIMED Burden of Proof-Alnasreya(IRE) | 54.50 | (91) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 468 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. ONE WISH China Visit-Flowersoftheforest | 51.50 | (85) | H. J. Antia | A. Sandesh | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. INVICTUS Roaring Fever-Eishin Paris(USA) | 49.00 | (75) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Yash Narredu - 1.5 | 450 | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BELVEDERE Authorized-Dutch Auction(USA) | 60.00 | (62) | P. Shroff | S. Zervan | 439 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. MUFASA Glory of Dancer-City Tamer | 59.00 | (60) | D. Todywalla | Yash Narredu - 1.5 | 443 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. SNOWING Indian Haven-Cuix One(GB) | 58.00 | (58) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 440 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. TOP COMMANDER Rebuttal-Ridawana(IRE) | 54.50 | (51) | Karthik G. | A. Sandesh | 518 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. FIRE ENGINE European-Sunlit Moon(USA) | 54.00 | (50) | Adil Dajee | Darren Williams | - | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SPIDER MAN Glory of Dancer-Miyamoto(AUS) | 57.00 | (49) | Faisal A. Abbas | Y. S. Srinath | 448 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. VISION OF ROMANCE Noverre-Golda Seek(USA) | 57.00 | (53) | Adil Dajee | Dashrath Singh | 437 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. ASHRAFIE Mull of Kintyre-Terrazas | 55.50 | (39) | Sanjay Kolse | T. S. Jodha | 444 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. MOUSSAEIF Alnasr Alwasheek-Flaming Glory | 55.50 | (41) | Zadmal Singh | P. Trevor | 435 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. WAR MACHINE Burden of Proof-Sans Egale | 55.50 | (39) | D. Todywalla | J. H. Christopher | 429 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. ZADORA Mull of Kintyre-Bongusto(USA) | 55.50 | (44) | M. Narredu | D. K. Ashish | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. CONGRESSIONAL Razeen-Kerataka(IRE) | 53.00 | (NR) | Bezan Chenoy | A. Sandesh | - | A | 7 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. TAMMY O Tamayuz-Ooh Aah Camara(IRE) | 62.00 | (46) | Adil Dajee | Yash Narredu - 1.5 | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. HUDSON HAWK Black Cash-Wikhed Idea | 61.00 | (44) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 457 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. MOUNTAIN SONG Placerville-Superdash | 61.00 | (44) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 525 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. PEZZONOVANTE Oath-Starynessey | 59.00 | (40) | Vinay Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 388 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. ANTARTICA ZONE Ace-Dementieva(IRE) | 58.50 | (39) | Sanjay Kolse | Dashrath Singh | 465 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. MISS MIRACLE Dancing Forever-Picture Show(USA) | 58.50 | (39) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh - 5 | 408 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
7. LOCARNO Footstepsinthesand-Penthouse Serenade(IRE) | 58.00 | (38) | S. N. Joshi | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 389 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
8. MY FREEDOM Ikhtyar-Matinee(GB) | 57.50 | (37) | D. Todywalla | D. K. Ashish | 406 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. BEAU ROYALE New Famous-Striking Beauty | 57.00 | (36) | Narendra Lagad | J. E. Pereira | 411 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
10. PEPPERCORN Chinese Whisper-Desert Queen | 57.00 | (36) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Sunil | 428 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
11. SCARLET OF HOPE Alnasr Alwasheek-Arabian Lady | 57.00 | (36) | Altaf Hussain | Prabhu Naidu - 3.5 | 400 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
12. MARENGO Warrshan-Princess Helen | 56.00 | (34) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 435 | A | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CHIVALROUS KNIGHT Chevalier-Agility | 56.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Shrikant Kamble | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. KHALEEFA Ace-Hall of Honour | 56.00 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. SAIL PAST Tariq-Dancing Colors(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | P. Trevor | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. SQUARE MOON Sedgefield-Shining Force(USA) | 56.00 | (NR) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. ARSENAL Noverre-Arsad(IRE) | 54.50 | (NR) | S. N. Joshi | D. A. Naik | - | S | 1 | ||||||||||
6. ATTRACTIVE Dylan Thomas-Shining Glory(GB) | 54.50 | (NR) | Adil Dajee | P. Kamlesh | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. DRAMARAMA Phoenix Tower-Dramatikos | 54.50 | (NR) | Bezan Chenoy | N. S. Parmar | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. RISING WAVE Tariq-Rising High | 54.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | J. E. Pereira | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. SOFIA Charmo-Wolanstonita(CHI) | 54.50 | (NR) | Nazak Chenoy | I. Pasha | - | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. VENI VIDI VICI Moon Prospect-Fathing(GB) | 59.00 | (40) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. FABRIZIO Glory of Dancer-Reflectance(GB) | 56.50 | (35) | Hosidar Daji | R. Shelar | 456 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
3. DOUBLE DIAMOND Warrshan-Leit Motif | 56.00 | (34) | Narendra Lagad | J. E. Pereira | 464 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
4. MATEUS ROSE Warrshan-Pas de l'Argent(FR) | 55.50 | (33) | Narendra Lagad | Darren Williams | 406 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. EXTREME LOVE Noverre-Extreme Contact | 54.00 | (30) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 3.5 | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. AMAZON CAT Sharp Attack-Amazon Sky(USA) | 53.00 | (28) | Ivor Fernandes | P. Kamlesh | 414 | S | 10 | ||||||||||
7. MY INSPIRATION Ace-Ramjet | 53.00 | (28) | Altaf Hussain | Yash Narredu - 1.5 | 430 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. CEASARINA Oath-Calpurnia | 52.50 | (27) | Vinay Lagad | I. Pasha | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. CHIMERA Noverre-Greytown(GB) | 52.50 | (27) | M. K. Jadhav | B. Nikhil - 3.5 | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
10. REACH THE STARS Black Cash-Touch A Star | 52.00 | (26) | Faisal A. Abbas | J. Pradeep | 447 | S | 9 | ||||||||||
11. SWEEPING MOVE Rebuttal-Kon Tiki(GB) | 52.00 | (26) | Karthik G. | Kishore Kadam | 453 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
12. GLORIOUS REGIME Gaswar-Minetta | 49.50 | (21) | Adil Dajee | Altaf Sayyed | 447 | S | 1 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |