| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DELIGHTFUL LADY Dancing Forever-Queen Consort(GB) | 59.00 | (26) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu - 3.5 | 441 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. STAR PRINCE Noverre-Ring of Kerry(IRE) | 59.00 | (26) | H. J. Antia | Vikram Jodha | 498 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. SPEAR OF TRIUM Diffident-Queen of Hearts | 58.50 | (25) | Narendra Lagad | Darren Williams | 406 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. DREAM YUGA China Visit-Appeasing | 57.50 | (23) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. CUMBRE VIEJA Oath-Maxim's | 56.00 | (20) | Narendra Lagad | S. Sameer | 383 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. DONATA Diffident-Fantastic Bride | 52.00 | (12) | Ivor Fernandes | Neeraj Rawal | 407 | S | 5 | ||||||||||
7. IT'S HIGH TIME Mr. Mellon-Radical Velocity | 51.00 | (10) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 422 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DREAMLAND Diffident-Vindication | 59.00 | (37) | Faisal A. Abbas | Yash Narredu - 3.5 | 426 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. TITLEIST Emerald Cat-Noble Anchor(IRE) | 58.00 | (35) | Narendra Lagad | Darren Williams | 411 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. POLAR ZONE Sharp Attack-Oceanic Zone | 56.00 | (31) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 407 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. HIGHWAY EXPRESS Diffident-Impazzata | 55.50 | (30) | Suresh Chavan | C. S. Jodha | 391 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. ZOE European-Sacred Dreams | 55.00 | (29) | Altaf Hussain | I. Pasha | 409 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. WIND CHIME Noverre-Offshoot(GB) | 54.50 | (28) | H. J. Antia | C. Umesh | 444 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. NEGREDO Noverre-Darsiyma(IRE) | 54.00 | (27) | S. N. Joshi | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 423 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. PRETTY IN PATPONG Ikhtyar-Giacosa | 54.00 | (27) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 439 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. FAJR Ace-Star of Iona(IRE) | 53.50 | (26) | H. J. Antia | Akash Agarwal | 513 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. MOUNTAIN TREASURE Ontario-Truffa(IRE) | 51.50 | (22) | H. J. Antia | Vikram Jodha | 422 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SONG OF AFRICA Sussex-Arabian Shuffle | 61.00 | (44) | M. P. Jodha | D. S. Daman - 5 | 437 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. WINDSOR QUEEN Ace-Amber Windsor | 60.50 | (43) | Faisal A. Abbas | Yash Narredu - 3.5 | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. WINDS OF CHANGE Noverre-Darla(IRE) | 58.00 | (38) | H. J. Antia | Akash Agarwal | 462 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. YARDSTICK Ontario-Backburn Rocket | 58.00 | (38) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 481 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. CROWNED PRINCESS Major Impact-Breno | 57.50 | (37) | Narendra Lagad | Darren Williams | 438 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. STARRY OCEAN Choisir-Hay Hill(IRE) | 57.50 | (37) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 478 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. BURGUNDY ROSE Alnasr Alwasheek-Adam's Treasure | 56.00 | (34) | M. K. Jadhav | P. Trevor | 455 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. BASIC LIFE Royal Gladiator-Spring Dawn | 55.50 | (33) | H. J. Antia | Vikram Jodha | 440 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. SPEED BABY Gaswar-Boreal | 55.00 | (32) | H. J. Antia | C. Umesh | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
10. SPEED UP Alnasr Alwasheek-Queen of Swords | 55.00 | (32) | S. N. Joshi | S. Joseph - 5 | 442 | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GREEK GOD Chevalier-Pas de l'Argent(FR) | 60.50 | (63) | D. Todywalla | Yash Narredu - 3.5 | 458 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. HAUNTING MOMENTS Placerville-Amber Windsor | 58.50 | (59) | Karthik G. | Shrikant Kamble | 458 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. ICE ZONE Major Impact-Sunshiner | 58.00 | (58) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 462 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. RAJSAMMAN Hymn-Castle Beauty | 57.00 | (56) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 5 | 459 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. PRESENCE Glory of Dancer-Al Asifah(USA) | 56.50 | (55) | Rehanullah Khan | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 462 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. DIVINE SOLITAIRE Mull of Kintyre-Fall of the Hammer | 56.00 | (54) | Altaf Hussain | T. S. Jodha | 489 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. WARRIOR PRINCE Major Impact-Ghazwat(USA) | 56.00 | (54) | H. J. Antia | Vikram Jodha | 472 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. ICE SKATES Mr. Mellon-Star Pride | 55.50 | (53) | H. J. Antia | C. Umesh | 422 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. ICE AFFAIR Senure-Amazing Senorita | 53.50 | (49) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 431 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. WASABI Ace-Raptures | 53.50 | (49) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Zervan | 436 | A | 10 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SILSILA Sedgefield-Divine Honey | 59.00 | (54) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 5 | 414 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. ZIDAAN Mull of Kintyre-Adam's Delight | 57.00 | (50) | Altaf Hussain | Mansoor Khan | 465 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. HIDDEN ASSET Footstepsinthesand-Thorns of Life(USA) | 56.50 | (49) | S. N. Joshi | S. Joseph - 5 | 467 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. DREAMLINER Diffident-Dreaming | 56.00 | (48) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Zervan | 468 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. WIND CRAFT Aragorn-Tight Circle(GB) | 56.00 | (48) | H. J. Antia | Akash Agarwal | 407 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. MALKIA Glory of Dancer-Rubyanne(IRE) | 55.50 | (47) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | 495 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. MOUNTAIN SONG Placerville-Superdash | 54.00 | (44) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 510 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. TAHRIR Mull of Kintyre-Shimmering | 53.00 | (42) | H. J. Antia | C. S. Jodha | 478 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. MOUNTAIN QUEEN Razeen-Forest Treasure | 52.00 | (40) | H. J. Antia | C. Umesh | 466 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 3 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DANCING PRANCES Ace-Dancing Greens | 64.50 | (113) | Altaf Hussain | Prabhu Naidu - 3.5 | 519 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. OKAVANGO Major Impact-Another Time | 61.50 | (107) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu - 3.5 | 450 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. MYLA ROSE Bertolini-Feminine Touch(IRE) | 61.00 | (106) | Faisal A. Abbas | G. Amit - 5 | 503 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. STAR OF GIBRALTAR Alnasr Alwasheek-Dancing Image | 59.00 | (102) | D. Todywalla | J. E. Pereira | 435 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. MOUNTBATTEN Rock of Gibraltar-Sharatila(IRE) | 54.50 | (93) | M. K. Jadhav | P. Trevor | 455 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
6. THE MINISTERIAN Ace-Glorious Fantasy | 54.50 | (93) | Karthik G. | J. Chinoy | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. RIO Multidimensional-Olivia Valere | 52.00 | (88) | M. Narredu | R. Shelar | 438 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. FALCON Razeen-Tarnished Lady(USA) | 51.50 | (87) | M. Narredu | D. K. Ashish | 479 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
9. ZORAAVAR Ace-Lecce(IRE) | 51.00 | (86) | D. Todywalla | S. Zervan | 425 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
10. ONE WISH China Visit-Flowersoftheforest | 50.50 | (85) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 569 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
11. HEATWAVE Glory of Dancer-Shockwave | 50.00 | (84) | H. J. Antia | C. S. Jodha | 496 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ACT OF VALOUR Arabian Gulf-Barbados Skies | 56.00 | (35) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 426 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. QUICK ANGEL Black Cash-Deeleecious | 56.00 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 485 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. ROUBLESHA Chatham Strait-Apassionata | 56.00 | (26) | Asad Siddiqui | Shrikant Kamble | 407 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. SECRET MISSION Placerville-Sorrento Steel(GB) | 56.00 | (NR) | Karthik G. | J. Chinoy | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
5. BLUE FLAME Phoenix Tower-Tigresse Noire | 54.50 | (27) | H. J. Antia | C. Umesh | 381 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. ELAHEH Indian Haven-Madame Marjou(IRE) | 54.50 | (27) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 443 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. FULL MOON Mull of Kintyre-Moonstorm | 54.50 | (32) | Rehanullah Khan | S. Zervan | 475 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. GYAHANA Oath-Romantic Notes | 54.50 | (26) | D. J. Surti | Zameer Sayyed | 414 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
9. MALZIE Phoenix Tower-Matisse | 54.50 | (27) | Altaf Hussain | T. S. Jodha | 395 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. SOMETHING SPECIAL Sedgefield-Special Tapestry(USA) | 54.50 | (29) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
11. ZADORA Mull of Kintyre-Bongusto(USA) | 54.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | - | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CLOUDS OF GLORY Alnasr Alwasheek-Arabian Lady | 56.00 | (30) | Altaf Hussain | Prabhu Naidu | 423 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. LEOTHEFIERCEHORSE Express Wish-Admiration(#) | 56.00 | (27) | Sanjay Kolse | Neeraj Rawal | 391 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. SOOTHSAYER Ace-Evatina | 56.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | I. Pasha | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. VALENTINO Kingda Ka-Hazel Morgan | 56.00 | (28) | Narendra Lagad | Shrikant Kamble | 459 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. ADAMS WING Sedgefield-Sunwing(IRE) | 54.50 | (26) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 440 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
6. ARTISTE Excellent Art-Otelcaliforni(USA) | 54.50 | (32) | D. Todywalla | Dashrath Singh | 413 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. DIVINE WISH Ace-Difficult Doll(USA) | 54.50 | (29) | Altaf Hussain | Towfeeq R. Shaikh | 439 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. IN TIME Arabian Gulf-Oyster Gem | 54.50 | (29) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 427 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. JEWEL Chevalier-Spica | 54.50 | (29) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | 398 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. LOVEABLE LOCKS Senure-Zillion Figlia | 54.50 | (27) | H. J. Antia | C. S. Jodha | 418 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. QUIZICAL Glory of Dancer-Pouilly Fume(GB) | 54.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | D. K. Ashish | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
12. SECRET OATH Oath-Renaissance(#) | 54.50 | (27) | Faisal A. Abbas | J. Pradeep | 417 | A | 12 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. STORMY PRINCESS Stormello-Superlative(USA) | 60.00 | (46) | S. N. Joshi | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 409 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
2. FORGOTTEN VOICE Ace-Lady One | 57.00 | (40) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 452 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. PENNY LANE Multidimensional-Peninsula | 56.50 | (39) | Bezan Chenoy | D. K. Ashish | 416 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. ROMEO Kingda Ka-Terre Blanche | 56.50 | (39) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | 443 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. SPLENDID LIGHT Arabian Gulf-Gleaming Sky | 55.50 | (37) | Karthik G. | J. Chinoy | 442 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
6. DANSE DEBONAIRE Royal Gladiator-Danseuse | 55.00 | (36) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 437 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. ALLEGIANCE Oath-Baaderah(IRE) | 54.00 | (34) | Narendra Lagad | Shrikant Kamble | 410 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. RICOCHET Sedgefield-Forest Family(USA) | 52.50 | (31) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 436 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. PAPPILLON Danehill Star-Seis Corona | 52.00 | (30) | Hosidar Daji | S. Zervan | 403 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. ALECTAR Ace-Pleasure Hunt | 51.50 | (29) | Altaf Hussain | Towfeeq R. Shaikh | 490 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
11. STALWART Sedgefield-Precision | 51.50 | (29) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 474 | S | 9 | ||||||||||
12. INFALLIBLE Razeen-Set Aside | 50.50 | (27) | Altamaash Ahmed | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 460 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
13. MAKEMEAFORTUNE Mount Nelson-Revival(GB) | 50.50 | (27) | Ivor Fernandes | Neeraj Rawal | 404 | S | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |