| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FAJR Ace-Star of Iona(IRE) | 59.50 | (26) | H. J. Antia | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 512 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. CUT DIAMOND Warrshan-Leit Motif | 59.00 | (25) | Altaf Hussain | S. G. Prasad - 3.5 | 439 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. VOICE OF FAITH Senure-Nikai | 59.00 | (25) | S. S. Shah | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 413 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. CEASARINA Oath-Calpurnia | 58.00 | (23) | Vinay Lagad | B. Nikhil - 3.5 | 421 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. JAIPUR GEM Hymn-Jaipur Jewel | 58.00 | (23) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 400 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. KATNISS Eljohar-Eternity | 58.00 | (23) | S. N. Joshi | Nirmal Jodha | 468 | S | 10 | ||||||||||
7. PLAN B Rock of Gibraltar-Speckled Band(GB) | 58.00 | (23) | Vinesh | Akshay | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. CLASSY DANCER Carnival Dancer-One Uttama | 57.50 | (22) | D. D. Pillai | I. Pasha | 390 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. RAJASTHAN GLORY Mr. Mellon-Star Pride | 57.00 | (21) | Faisal A. Abbas | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 433 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
10. HIGHWAY EXPRESS Diffident-Impazzata | 55.50 | (18) | Suresh Chavan | C. S. Jodha | 386 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
11. TAJ E SHAHI Emerald Cat-Gorgeous Princess | 55.00 | (17) | Adil Dajee | Neeraj Rawal | 406 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. VICTORIOUS MARCH Diffident-Roman Eagle | 59.00 | (96) | Rehanullah Khan | A. Sandesh | 453 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. DEMONSTRATOR Alnasr Alwasheek-Star Concert | 57.50 | (93) | B. Prakash | B. Nikhil - 3.5 | 459 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. MYLA ROSE Bertolini-Feminine Touch(IRE) | 57.00 | (92) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 499 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. RIO Multidimensional-Olivia Valere | 54.50 | (87) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu - 5 | 437 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. MONZA Royal Gladiator-Capriani | 52.50 | (83) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 406 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 2 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. TITLEIST Emerald Cat-Noble Anchor(IRE) | 59.00 | (36) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 413 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. SUNTAN BEAUTY Mr. Mellon-Free To Fly | 57.00 | (32) | Narendra Lagad | B. Nikhil - 3.5 | 426 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. VICTORIAN Razeen-Resplendent Star | 56.50 | (31) | Bezan Chenoy | to be declared later | 468 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. LAURUS PRIDE Royal Gladiator-Coco Beach | 55.50 | (29) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 535 | S | 1 | ||||||||||
5. THUNDER STAR Ace-Dreaming | 55.00 | (28) | Ivor Fernandes | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 485 | S | 6 | ||||||||||
6. WINDS OF CHANGE Noverre-Darla(IRE) | 55.00 | (28) | H. J. Antia | C. S. Jodha | 469 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. COME ALIVE Hymn-Bright And Cheery(USA) | 54.50 | (27) | M. P. Jodha | D. S. Daman - 5 | 435 | S | 5 | ||||||||||
8. SEACAUCUS Chatham Strait-Over The Ocean | 54.50 | (27) | D. D. Pillai | Yash Narredu - 5 | 420 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. ROCKING Diffident-Starboard | 52.00 | (22) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 429 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. STORMYDAY Sussex-Fame Star | 52.00 | (22) | Sanjay Kolse | Kishore Kadam | 483 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 2 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RULE DOWNUNDER Aussie Rules-Fatat Alarab(USA) | 57.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 420 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. GODSPEED Multidimensional-Almandine | 55.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | Suraj Narredu | 449 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. KING GLORIEUX Razeen-Veena's Pet | 53.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | D. K. Ashish | 441 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. MEGGIDO Kingda Ka-Kojagiri | 53.00 | (NR) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | - | S | 6 | ||||||||||
5. PLAY FAIR Ace-Bay Of Angels | 53.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | I. Pasha | 448 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. VALENTINO Kingda Ka-Hazel Morgan | 53.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | J. H. Christopher | 465 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. ZACHARY Kingda Ka-Yantai | 53.00 | (NR) | Janardhan | A. Sandesh | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. KISS THE STAR Bahri-Kibarague(GB) | 51.50 | (NR) | D. D. Pillai | R. Shelar | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. RAPID GIRL Glory of Dancer-Social Place(USA) | 51.50 | (NR) | Vinesh | Akshay | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
10. SANAM Ace-Shalaya(IRE) | 51.50 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 438 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 3 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. NATURE BOY Mull of Kintyre-Atmosphere | 59.50 | (41) | M. K. Jadhav | P. Trevor | 458 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. DREAMLAND Diffident-Vindication | 58.00 | (38) | Faisal A. Abbas | G. Amit - 5 | 423 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. BEAU ROYALE New Famous-Striking Beauty | 57.50 | (37) | Narendra Lagad | B. Nikhil - 3.5 | 420 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. DOUBLE DIAMOND Warrshan-Leit Motif | 57.00 | (36) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 450 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. MY FREEDOM Ikhtyar-Matinee(GB) | 57.00 | (36) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 405 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. EARTH ORBIT Royal Kingdom-Fiddle Faddle | 56.00 | (34) | H. J. Antia | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. REWARDING DESIRE Ace-Astana(#) | 55.50 | (33) | M. Narredu | D. K. Ashish | 416 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. MUMBAI KING Major Impact-Sunstreak | 55.00 | (32) | Altaf Hussain | Deep Shanker | 464 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
9. SPEED BABY Gaswar-Boreal | 55.00 | (32) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. NIRBHAYA Mull of Kintyre-Classical Elegance | 54.50 | (31) | S. N. Joshi | S. G. Prasad - 3.5 | 544 | A | 7 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ADMISSION Duke of Marmalade-A Girl(IRE) | 55.00 | (NR) | S. N. Joshi | D. A. Naik | - | S | 1 | ||||||||||
2. NAZRANA Senure-Princess Fiona(IRE) | 55.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Shrikant Kamble | 414 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. PEPITO Kingda Ka-Accentuate(USA) | 55.00 | (NR) | B. Prakash | A. Sandesh | 446 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
4. SPIDER MAN Glory of Dancer-Miyamoto(AUS) | 55.00 | (NR) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 448 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. ZAMBIAN Glory of Dancer-Fedora | 55.00 | (NR) | Rehanullah Khan | S. J. Sunil | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. BEYOND INTENSITY Multidimensional-Violet Honey | 53.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | Suraj Narredu | 424 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. HELPING HAND Multidimensional-Fingers Crossed | 53.50 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | J. H. Christopher | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. MAKEMEAFORTUNE Mount Nelson-Revival(GB) | 53.50 | (NR) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | - | S | 6 | ||||||||||
9. MISS PEARL Rakti-Bukat Timah(GB) | 53.50 | (NR) | Zadmal Singh | Nirmal Jodha | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
10. SENORITA EVITA Burden of Proof-Si Senora | 53.50 | (NR) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
11. STAR STUDDED Chevalier-Leit Motif | 53.50 | (NR) | D. D. Pillai | I. Pasha | - | A | 10 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SAINTS N SINNERS Burden of Proof-Corsicana | 62.00 | (86) | Rehanullah Khan | Nirmal Jodha | 474 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. REMEMBER ME Ikhtyar-Enaksi | 56.50 | (75) | Imtiaz A. Sait | J. H. Christopher | 397 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. BRINDABAN Placerville-Yutai | 56.00 | (74) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 471 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. JIMBO Senure-Lannkala(IRE) | 54.50 | (71) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu - 5 | 425 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. WILD WAVES Arabian Gulf-Nightlife | 54.50 | (71) | Altaf Hussain | S. G. Prasad - 3.5 | 470 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. MAUNA KEA Sakhee-Deraasaat(GB) | 54.00 | (70) | M. K. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | 473 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. CELSIUS Emerald Cat-Savoy | 53.50 | (69) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 500 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. FORTUNE HUNTER Placerville-Only For Gold | 53.00 | (68) | S. Mangalorkar | Kavraj Singh | 445 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. PEPE SENIOR Gaswar-Sangam(IRE) | 49.00 | (60) | Rehanullah Khan | B. Nikhil - 3.5 | 474 | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ABSOLUTE JEWEL Lucifer Sam-Lyocel | 55.00 | (NR) | Faisal A. Abbas | F. Irani | 394 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
2. HIS HIGHNESS Razeen-Altitude | 55.00 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | D. K. Ashish | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. OPEN OFFER Lord Admiral-Four Seasons | 55.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | Suraj Narredu | 429 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. PAURUS Oath-Pupa Fiorini(ITY) | 55.00 | (NR) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. SPEAR OF TRIUM Diffident-Queen of Hearts | 55.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Shrikant Kamble | 403 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
6. AN JOLIE Excellent Art-Mutually Mine(USA) | 53.50 | (NR) | Rehanullah Khan | A. Sandesh | 428 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. DESERT RAGE New Famous-Desert Conqueror | 53.50 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya | 404 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. ELAHEH Indian Haven-Madame Marjou(IRE) | 53.50 | (NR) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. FAST LADY Kheleyf-Lighting Speed(GB) | 53.50 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | J. H. Christopher | 450 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
10. GOLD STREAK Noverre-Ghassak(IRE) | 53.50 | (NR) | S. N. Joshi | S. S. Baria | 463 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
11. MISS SENORITA Kingda Ka-Desert Sky | 53.50 | (NR) | C. Rajendra | D. A. Naik | - | S | 9 | ||||||||||
12. NATIONAL STAR Chevalier-Precieux Act | 53.50 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 480 | A | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. WILD SEA Mr. Mellon-Free To Fly | 59.00 | (24) | Altaf Hussain | Deep Shanker | 454 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. WALKING TALL Greensmith-Zeta Jones | 58.00 | (22) | Vinesh | Akshay | 449 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. MOUNTAIN TREASURE Ontario-Truffa(IRE) | 56.50 | (19) | H. J. Antia | C. S. Jodha | 432 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. EXACTLY Arabian Gulf-Lyrical Star | 55.00 | (16) | Faisal A. Abbas | G. Amit - 5 | 424 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
5. ANNABETH Multidimensional-Ladybank | 54.50 | (15) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 415 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. DIAMONDZIP Graeme Hall-Irish Glitter(USA) | 54.00 | (14) | Subhag Singh | Nirmal Jodha | 457 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. RISING ANGEL Ontario-Ganga Purna | 54.00 | (14) | D. J. Surti | S. Joseph - 5 | 411 | S | 5 | ||||||||||
8. ZARAR Mull of Kintyre-Fantasy Lake | 54.00 | (14) | S. N. Joshi | S. G. Prasad - 3.5 | 415 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. CAPTAIN SMART Case Law-Afshaan | 52.50 | (11) | M. P. Jodha | B. Nikhil - 3.5 | 450 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
10. STORM LIGHTNING Ace-Because of You | 52.00 | (10) | Faisal A. Abbas | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 398 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
11. COURTESY CALL Cool Creek-Hello Baby | 50.50 | (7) | Ivor Fernandes | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 375 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |